SPIELE
20.03.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Carlos Sanchez Jover | Niklas Schell | 6-1, 6-1 | Zadar Challenger | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Carlos Sanchez Jover | Niklas Schell | |
1st SERVE % | 34/50 (68%) | 26/39 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/34 (74%) | 8/26 (31%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/16 (56%) | 4/13 (31%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 1/9 (11%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/39 (69%) | 16/50 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/89 (69%) | 28/89 (31%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Niklas Schell | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Niklas Schell | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Niklas Schell | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Niklas Schell | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Niklas Schell | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Niklas Schell | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-1 | Niklas Schell | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-1 | Niklas Schell | |
6-1 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler fĂĽr detaillierte Statistiken
Carlos Sanchez Jover vs. Niklas Schell - Direktduelle
20.03.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Carlos Sanchez Jover | Niklas Schell | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Zadar Challenger | Sandplatz |
Carlos Sanchez Jover form & Niklas Schell form
Carlos Sanchez Jover - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gerald Melzer | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Peter Heller | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lukas Rosol | 6-3, 2-1, Lukas Rosol - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 5-7, 6-4, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-1, 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Braga Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-3, 3-1, Nerman Fatic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Niklas Schell - letzten Spiele
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Masur | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Robin Bertrand | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-73, 7-66, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mats Moraing | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tomas Lanik | 5-7, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Issei Okamura | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-4, 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pablo Trochu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mouilleron Le - Halle Hart | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Debru | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-75, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Salomone | 7-64, 4-6, 1-3, - Niklas Schell - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Muttenz - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frankfurt - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jannik Opitz | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Hazem Naow | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Robin Sanz | 6-4, 6-79, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 7-68, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |