SPIELE
26.02.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Carlos Giraldi | Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva | 6-2, 6-3 | M25 Torello | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
19.04.05, 18 Jahre
19.04.05, 18 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
11.08.01, 22 Jahre
11.08.01, 22 Jahre
Carlos Giraldi vs. Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva - Direktduelle
26.02.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Carlos Giraldi | Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Torello | Hartplatz |
Carlos Giraldi form & Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva form
Carlos Giraldi - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Gonzalez-Galino | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasilios Caripi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktor Markov | 2-6, 7-66, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoav Versloot | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ron Ellouck | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Molino | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Perez Martin | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Llorens Saracho | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martins Rocens | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raghav Harsh | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vigo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iannis Miletich | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Sperle | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuquan Jin | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Cherepin | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Grasse - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Frequelin | 3-6, 6-2, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Cyril Respaut | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mataro - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Alvarez | 6-77, 7-66, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Santillana Valles | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails |
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva - letzten Spiele
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Lopez | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Weintraub | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 0-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Kukasian | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darrshan Suresh | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Kukasian | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-4, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Martsinkevich | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elias Hoxha | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marsel Znuderl | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dubrovnik - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Karlo Ban | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Woerner | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Hujo | 7-5, 1-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Shumeiko | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zan Mark Mihovec | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joris Hoogland | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Kerswell | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Palovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Pristauz | - Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silviu Lucian Buzgau | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaroslav Smedek | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Kana | 7-63, 0-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathieu Scaglia | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asier Pascual De Zulueta | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |