SPIELE
03.09.19 | 2. Runde | Cannon Kingsley | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 7-66, 2-0, - Aufgabe | U.S. Open | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-5 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
6-6 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | |
0-0, 0-1, 0-2, 0-3, 0-4, 1-4, 1-5, 1-6, 2-6, 3-6, 4-6, 5-6, 6-6, 7-6 | ||
7-66 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
1-0 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
- Aufgabe |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Cannon Kingsley vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante - Direktduelle
03.09.19 | 2. Runde | Cannon Kingsley | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 7-66, 2-0, Thiago Agustin Tirante - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | U.S. Open | Hartplatz |
02.06.19 | 1. Runde | Thiago Agustin Tirante | Cannon Kingsley | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | French Open | Sandplatz |
Cannon Kingsley form & Thiago Agustin Tirante form
Cannon Kingsley - letzten Spiele
M25 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Karue Sell | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Mao | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
13.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-3, 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Henry Searle | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-4, 6-77, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Drummondville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. James Duckworth | 5-7, 7-62, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Knoxville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Lawson | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Charlottesville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Brandon Holt | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Michelsen | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Learner Tien | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Trevor Svajda | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brandon Holt | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Columbus Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
23.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Christian Harrison | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. James Kent Trotter | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cary 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Bernard Tomic | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Catry | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Lexington Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Thiago Agustin Tirante - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Federico Gaio | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Corentin Moutet | 3-6, 7-65, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Joao Fonseca | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Rio de - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Gianluca Mager | 7-65, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | Roman Andres Burruchaga - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Gustavo Heide | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 7-61, 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-4, 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Olbia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Joris De Loore | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Malaga Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Maxime Janvier | 7-63, 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Moez Echargui | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 Finale | vs. Gustavo Heide | Gustavo Heide - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
30.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 7-64, 6-74, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 5-7, 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails |