SPIELE
25.06.22 | Halbfinale | Bu Yunchaokete | Yuttana Charoenphon | - nicht angetreten | M15 Chiang | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Thailand
14.08.00, 23 Jahre
13.402 $
14.08.00, 23 Jahre
13.402 $
Bu Yunchaokete vs. Yuttana Charoenphon - Direktduelle
25.06.22 | Halbfinale | Bu Yunchaokete | Yuttana Charoenphon | Yuttana Charoenphon - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | M15 Chiang | Hartplatz |
Bu Yunchaokete form & Yuttana Charoenphon form
Bu Yunchaokete - letzten Spiele
Murcia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-1, 6-70, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Martin Damm | 7-67, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Hady Habib | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Gaston | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luca Nardi | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-74, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. James Duckworth | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yan Bai | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luke Saville | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Nuno Borges | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 6-3, 2-0, James McCabe - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Korda | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-76, 6-2, 2-1, Miomir Kecmanovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Terence Atmane | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Luke Saville | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Rigele Te | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Rigele Te | 7-67, 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-75, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Yuttana Charoenphon - letzten Spiele
M15 Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nishi - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linang Xiao | 6-4, 0-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Lim | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 3-6, 1-4, - Yuttana Charoenphon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-4, 2-1, Akira Santillan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chase Ferguson | 7-5, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Junhyun Lee | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yunseok Jang | 4-6, 7-5, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Maximus Jones | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 7-65, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Congsup Congcar | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mungmun Ohmarak | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shunsuke Nakagawa | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ko Suzuki | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.23 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 5-2, Thomas Fancutt - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |