SPIELE
06.09.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Bruno Pujol Navarro | Alessandro Bellifemine | 6-4, 6-0 | M15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
24.06.01, 22 Jahre
24.06.01, 22 Jahre
Bruno Pujol Navarro vs. Alessandro Bellifemine - Direktduelle
06.09.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Bruno Pujol Navarro | Alessandro Bellifemine | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
Bruno Pujol Navarro form & Alessandro Bellifemine form
Bruno Pujol Navarro - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maximus Jones | 7-5, 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Paul Barbier Gazeu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jack Loge | 7-5, 6-75, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Tomas Garcia | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yua Taka | 2-5, - Bruno Pujol Navarro - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Casper Nicolle | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruslan Tiukaev | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Ruscica | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Felix Gill | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Naharro | David Naharro - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Miguel Damas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Cox | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Jorge Plans | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Luis Llorens Saracho | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oviedo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Garrett Johns | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Alessandro Bellifemine - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-5, 6-74, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Norbert Marosik | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Fantini | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abraham Asaba | 7-61, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Vulpitta | 6-72, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 7-67, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abraham Asaba | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tushar Sharma | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyeondeok Yoon | 7-64, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Schaefer | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julius Augunas | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matthew William Donald | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Premzl | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Cezar Cretu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Harold Van Raemdonck | 7-63, 6-74, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Prino | 3-3, Luca Prino - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Pereira | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Davide Pozzi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiruthik Kalyaan As | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Patric Prinoth | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niclas Loccisano | Niclas Loccisano - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Plunger | 6-74, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Sanna | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |