SPIELE
23.05.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Bozo Barun | Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-3, 6-2 | M25 Kiseljak | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Kroatien
07.04.01, 23 Jahre
07.04.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
21.12.01, 22 Jahre
21.12.01, 22 Jahre
Bozo Barun vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona - Direktduelle
23.05.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Bozo Barun | Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Kiseljak | Sandplatz |
Bozo Barun form & Samuel Martinez Arjona form
Bozo Barun - letzten Spiele
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keshav Chopra | 7-66, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarajevo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Walkin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Obeid | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brogan Pierce | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Winston - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Alex Michelsen | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frankfurt - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarajevo - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Stefan Popovic | 7-62, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Vuglar | 2-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kiseljak - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matej Galik | 7-60, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo D'Arpino | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zagreb Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Najvirt Kolaric | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Krattiger | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Split Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Michalski | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Dubrovnik - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-2, 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Marko Andrejic | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Martinovic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Filip Misolic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Samuel Martinez Arjona - letzten Spiele
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miljan Zekic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jovan Bjelobrk | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksim Shin | 3-6, 6-4, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyeondeok Yoon | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Agostinetto | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Naharro | 4-6, 6-0, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrique Bogo | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martins Rocens | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Ceballos | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stijn Slump | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 6-2, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oviedo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-67, 0-6, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Alemany | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luc Koenig | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakai Stone | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beren Tan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Lacides | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Pinto Sansano | 7-5, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilia Simakin | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |