SPIELE
06.07.20 | 1. Runde | Boris Butulija | Daniil Savelev | 7-64, 6-0 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Boris Butulija | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Boris Butulija | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0 | ||
Boris Butulija | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Boris Butulija | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Boris Butulija | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Boris Butulija | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
(0) | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 2-2, 3-3, 4-3, 5-4, 6-4 | ||
Boris Butulija | (1) | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 2-2, 3-3, 4-3, 5-4, 6-4 | ||
(2) | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 2-2, 3-3, 4-3, 5-4, 6-4 | ||
Boris Butulija | (3) | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 2-2, 3-3, 4-3, 5-4, 6-4 | ||
(4) | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 2-2, 3-3, 4-3, 5-4, 6-4 | ||
Boris Butulija | (5) | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 2-2, 3-3, 4-3, 5-4, 6-4 | ||
Boris Butulija | (6) | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 2-2, 3-3, 4-3, 5-4, 6-4 | ||
7-64 |
2 | ||
Boris Butulija | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Boris Butulija | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Boris Butulija | 4-0 | |
0-0 | ||
5-0 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
28.12.00, 23 Jahre
28.12.00, 23 Jahre
Boris Butulija vs. Daniil Savelev - Direktduelle
07.07.22 | 2. Runde | Boris Butulija | Daniil Savelev | 5-0, Daniil Savelev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
06.07.20 | 1. Runde | Boris Butulija | Daniil Savelev | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Boris Butulija form & Daniil Savelev form
Boris Butulija - letzten Spiele
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Khazime | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Amr Elsayed | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 6-73, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mats Moraing | 7-5, 1-0, Mats Moraing - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Zach Stephens | 4-6, 7-66, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Matic Dimic | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jannik Maute | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Stuart Parker | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Finn Murgett | 6-72, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 0-6, 1-2, - Boris Butulija - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Dylan Salton | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 5-1, Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yassine Smiej | 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Daniil Savelev - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Norbert Marosik | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Grunewald | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dzhordzho Binda | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Strahinja Cejovic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dean Thurner | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ammar Al-Shaikh | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stevan Popovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 7-62, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Hady Habib | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-72, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abdulmajeed Bukhari | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Valle | 6-78, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Pino | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tobias Sonne | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 7-62, 6-75, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taketo Takamisawa | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jerall Yasin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Songrit David Chanbubpha | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bodrum - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaya Arinc | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |