SPIELE
14.09.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Bogdan Pavel | Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 2-6, 11-9 | M15 Curtea | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Griechenland
15.01.01, 23 Jahre
11.951 $
15.01.01, 23 Jahre
11.951 $
Bogdan Pavel vs. Michalis Sakellaridis - Direktduelle
14.09.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Bogdan Pavel | Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | M15 Curtea | Sandplatz |
Bogdan Pavel form & Michalis Sakellaridis form
Bogdan Pavel - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Eero Vasa | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-4, 3-0, Aleksandre Metreveli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 3-6, 6-0, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Matthew William Donald | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Federico Campana | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Cezar Cretu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 Finale | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Petr Nesterov | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Amaury Raynel | 7-61, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Calin Manda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-3, 2-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicola Ion | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Campagnola | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Michalis Sakellaridis - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demetris Azoides | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seiichiro Ichikawa | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Leong Prickett | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Neyelov | 6-70, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lech Gontar | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Chirag Duhan | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Bolla | 1-6, 7-62, 6-0, Andrea Bolla - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Kusiewicz | 6-4, 6-73, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Frechet | 2-6, 6-2, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Khazime | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abraham Asaba | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-1, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Zhao Zhao | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nyo Van Dyck | 2-6, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Salle | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Ricci | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Jozwicki | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Van Der Kooij | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Shumsky | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thando Longwe-Smit | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deji Thomas-Smith | 1-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 2-6, 7-64, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails |