SPIELE
13.03.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Benjamin Torres | Mateo Del Pino | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | M25 Anapoima | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Chile
12.10.03, 20 Jahre
12.10.03, 20 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
28.06.03, 20 Jahre
11.087 $
28.06.03, 20 Jahre
11.087 $
Benjamin Torres vs. Mateo Del Pino - Direktduelle
19.11.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mateo Del Pino | Benjamin Torres | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Santa | Sandplatz |
13.03.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Benjamin Torres | Mateo Del Pino | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | M25 Anapoima | Sandplatz |
Benjamin Torres form & Mateo Del Pino form
Benjamin Torres - letzten Spiele
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Igor Gimenez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andres Urrea | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luka Bojicic Ono | 6-72, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nahuel Fernandez | 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 4-6, 0-3, - Benjamin Torres - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 2-6, 7-5, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Branc | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Guzman | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justin Roberts | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cochabamba - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Valerio Aboian | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Estaban Davila | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucca Pinto | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadeo Meneo | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belem - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Glauco Pinheiro Da Cruz Junior | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gino Romano | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 3-6, 7-5, 14-16 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadeo Meneo | 1-6, 6-1, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dante Carlos Teramo | 6-1, 5-2, Dante Carlos Teramo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ali Habib | 3-6, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ali Habib | 6-1, 6-75, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Kovac | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Todor Vukomanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Mateo Del Pino - letzten Spiele
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Luciano Carraro | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rocco Mariani | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Stater | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ignacio Carou | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tobia Grandinetti | 6-73, 6-2, 1-0, Tobia Grandinetti - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alex Barrena | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Pagnacco | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Martinez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tymur Bieldiugin | 4-6, 6-1, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tymur Bieldiugin | 3-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Tomas Farjat | 3-5, - Mateo Del Pino - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-2, 4-6, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Torres | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cochabamba - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gaston Ezequiel Cantero | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustin Serna | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Aboian | 1-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alex Barrena | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Stater | 7-68, 2-6, 7-61 | Spieldetails |