SPIELE
31.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Bart Stevens | Masayoshi Ono | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Kashiwa | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Japan
11.06.96, 27 Jahre
11.06.96, 27 Jahre
Bart Stevens vs. Masayoshi Ono - Direktduelle
31.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Bart Stevens | Masayoshi Ono | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Kashiwa | Hartplatz |
Bart Stevens form & Masayoshi Ono form
Bart Stevens - letzten Spiele
Bordeaux Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amersfoort Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Quiroz | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Concepcion 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hernan Casanova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hernan Casanova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 6-3, 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Onder Balci | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Di Nocera | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abdulhamid Mubarak | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Reymond | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Luca Staeheli | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Dan Added | 0-6, 6-711 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clay Crawford | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Luke Johnson | 2-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-3, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johannus Monday | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-0, 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Masayoshi Ono - letzten Spiele
M25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akishima - Teppich | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ko Suzuki | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Guam - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karuizawa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Shunrou Takeshima | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Matsuyama - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shota Iino | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
31.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Evans | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Skadarka | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nishi - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sho Katayama | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Langmo | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zac Osborne | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Williams | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-3, 6-710, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Zac Osborne | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beauregard Treyz | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Ken Cavrak | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Winter Meagher | 7-69, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brenton Chambers | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Yuichi Ito | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Roy Hobbs | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sultan Singh Atwal | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pawin Jirapoomdaje | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Chengdu Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ajeet Rai | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pak Long Yeung | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bingyu Yu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
China F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 7-61, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |