SPIELE
11.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Arthur Reymond | Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
03.02.05, 19 Jahre
03.02.05, 19 Jahre
Arthur Reymond vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia - Direktduelle
11.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Arthur Reymond | Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
Arthur Reymond form & Markus Giersiepen Garcia form
Arthur Reymond - letzten Spiele
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-710, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Karlsruhe Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Niels Visker | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Matyas Cerny | 7-66, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Schoenhaus | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Paul Inchauspe | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bordeaux Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Wessels | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 Finale | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.23 Halbfinale | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Tim Handel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Teppich | ||||
30.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Alastair Gray | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Rigele Te | 7-64, 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-2, 6-74, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 Finale | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Denys Klok | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Markus Giersiepen Garcia - letzten Spiele
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Parenti | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vigo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joris Moret | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoav Versloot | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Martinez | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Benes | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mataro - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gurb - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rail Ibragimov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Mezentsev | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianni Ross | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano Papagno | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Francisco | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Schaer | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Majadahonda - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lluc Mir Anglada | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Andreu Garcia | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Reymond | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evan Kennedy | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
04.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Mosciatti | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Majadahonda - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails |