SPIELE
28.08.20 | 1. Runde | Arthur De Greef | Benjamin Lock | 6-3, 6-0 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Arthur De Greef | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Benjamin Lock | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Arthur De Greef | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-0 | Benjamin Lock | |
0-0 | ||
Arthur De Greef | 3-1 | |
4-1 | Benjamin Lock | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Arthur De Greef | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Benjamin Lock | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Arthur De Greef | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Benjamin Lock | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Arthur De Greef | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Benjamin Lock | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Arthur De Greef | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Benjamin Lock | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Arthur De Greef | 5-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Arthur De Greef vs. Benjamin Lock - Direktduelle
28.08.20 | 1. Runde | Arthur De Greef | Benjamin Lock | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Arthur De Greef form & Benjamin Lock form
Arthur De Greef - letzten Spiele
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Malek Jaziri | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommy Robredo | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Petr Nouza | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague II - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.20 2. Runde | vs. Yannick Maden | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Henri Squire | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Nur Sultan - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.20 3. Runde | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 1-6, 0-2, - Arthur De Greef - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 4-0, Frederico Ferreira Silva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 7-65, 6-73, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Bergamo Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Pedja Krstin | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-76, 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Roberto Marcora | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Markus Eriksson | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Grenier | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Alex Molcan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.20 Halbfinale | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 1-6, 7-64, 4-1, Adam El Mihdawy - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Hiroyasu Ehara | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcos Giron | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lyon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 6-73, 6-0, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Prostejov Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Benjamin Lock - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Matias Soto | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-72, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Luke Saville | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-3, 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-74, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Drummondville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Thomas George | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Zizou Bergs | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sydney Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhe Li | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 7-67, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Chengdu - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Miomir Kecmanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linang Xiao | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kigali - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Damien Wenger | 2-6, 6-711 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Atharva Sharma | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Porto Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jules Marie | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Astana Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Islam Orynbasar | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails |