SPIELE
17.05.21 | Qualifikation | Arthur Bouquier | Romain Faucon | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Belgien
04.09.02, 21 Jahre
12.100 $
04.09.02, 21 Jahre
12.100 $
Arthur Bouquier vs. Romain Faucon - Direktduelle
17.05.21 | Qualifikation | Arthur Bouquier | Romain Faucon | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Arthur Bouquier form & Romain Faucon form
Arthur Bouquier - letzten Spiele
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 7-62, 3-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Creteil - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Lille Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marius Copil | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Masur | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 4-6, 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
04.02.24 Finale | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Filippo Romano | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Mischa Lanz | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.24 Finale | vs. Mae Malige | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Niels Visker | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Florian Broska | 4-6, 6-4, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexis Gautier | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Romain Faucon - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 4-6, 5-5, - Romain Faucon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julius Augunas | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Sanad Bouhlel | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Florian Broska | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luca Giacomini | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-2, 3-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aziz Missaoui | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Spadola | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandre Reco | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mayeul Darras | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Solal Pont | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alex Rybakov | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Max Wiskandt | 3-6, 7-62, 7-620 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Meduri | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Deleersnyder | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Harold Van Raemdonck | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Wright | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haithem Rabbouche | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Max Wiskandt | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Med Anis Sakka | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Silviu Schipor | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Van Aken | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |