SPIELE
13.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anthony Turchi | Jeremias Lima-Perez | 6-2, 6-3 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Frankreich
19.03.97, 27 Jahre
19.03.97, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
03.04.89, 35 Jahre
03.04.89, 35 Jahre
Anthony Turchi vs. Jeremias Lima-Perez - Direktduelle
13.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anthony Turchi | Jeremias Lima-Perez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Anthony Turchi form & Jeremias Lima-Perez form
Anthony Turchi - letzten Spiele
M25+H Ajaccio - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Schatzmann | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kouvola - Hartplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jussi Salmio | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobias Smoliner | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roan Jones | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raffael Schaer | 6-75, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 6-4, 0-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roan Jones | 0-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Arias Bisso | 6-75, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guerra Yuri Guerra Yuri | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Ginefri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel Vernier | 7-65, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jacob Brumm | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-4, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Schell | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ren Nakamura | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-75, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romain Gales | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jason Janis | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Kranic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremias Lima-Perez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Jeremias Lima-Perez - letzten Spiele
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasios Charatsis | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roger Pascual Ferra | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
04.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Neri | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seth Gochnauer | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Strestian Stamati | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Girona - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fermin Calvo Barcelo | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Turchi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustavo Heide | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayman Azarioh | 6-0, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Pecorella | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Vincenti | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martins Rocens | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Borja Roger Quinta | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Sentkar | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andi Jianu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Matei Fotea | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Cristian Niculae | 6-74, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-64, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |