SPIELE
11.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Andrey Chepelev | Stevan Popovic | 6-0, 6-1 | M15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
29.10.01, 22 Jahre
29.10.01, 22 Jahre
Andrey Chepelev vs. Stevan Popovic - Direktduelle
11.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Andrey Chepelev | Stevan Popovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
Andrey Chepelev form & Stevan Popovic form
Andrey Chepelev - letzten Spiele
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 0-6, 0-1, - Andrey Chepelev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ghouse Ali Faisal | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Joris Moret | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Martin Landaluce | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Edas Butvilas | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 1-3, - Andrey Chepelev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Shvangiradze | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktor Kirov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yanaki Milev | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Roman Postolka | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktor Jovic | 3-6, 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Tulln Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mats Moraing | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Milos Karol | 4-6, 6-4, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-76, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Stevan Popovic - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Homola | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Twan Van Zijl | 5-7, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 2-6, - Stevan Popovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Ferreira-Wortsman | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chirag Duhan | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kylian Collignon | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Bove | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tanguy Genier | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Golubev | 6-0, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-4, 1-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andras Necz | 4-6, 6-4, 10-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Semen Voronin | 4-6, 6-2, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Enrique Pena | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Dapcevic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Verbin | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron | 6-2, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails |