SPIELE
05.03.12 | 1. Runde | Andrea Collarini | Juan Pablo Paz | 7-5, 6-4 | Argentina F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Andrea Collarini vs. Juan Pablo Paz - Direktduelle
24.10.16 | Qualifikation | Andrea Collarini | Juan Pablo Paz | 6-3, 3-0, Juan Pablo Paz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Lima Challenger | Sandplatz |
23.11.15 | Viertelfinale | Andrea Collarini | Juan Pablo Paz | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Peru F5 | Sandplatz |
08.07.13 | Halbfinale | Andrea Collarini | Juan Pablo Paz | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Argentina F11 | Sandplatz |
05.03.12 | 1. Runde | Andrea Collarini | Juan Pablo Paz | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Argentina F2 | Sandplatz |
Andrea Collarini form & Juan Pablo Paz form
Andrea Collarini - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Gustavo Heide | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Darderi | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gustavo Heide | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Francisco Comesana | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Londero | Juan Ignacio Londero - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Dellien | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cordenons Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 2-6, 0-2, - Andrea Collarini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
San Marino - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Fabio Fognini | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 6-77, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Salzburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Juan Pablo Paz - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Wessels | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Merida Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nick Hardt | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Kozlov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 7-69, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Antonio Caruso | 5-1, Antonio Caruso - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Hady Habib | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Reitano | 7-61, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gustavo Heide | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-1, 3-1, Andrey Chepelev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |