SPIELE
31.05.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ali Habib | Maxim Krapivin | 6-2, 6-0 | M15 Sarajevo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Großbritannien
26.11.02, 21 Jahre
26.11.02, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
12.12.99, 24 Jahre
12.12.99, 24 Jahre
Ali Habib vs. Maxim Krapivin - Direktduelle
31.05.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ali Habib | Maxim Krapivin | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Sarajevo | Sandplatz |
Ali Habib form & Maxim Krapivin form
Ali Habib - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 2-6, 6-4, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Vardan Manukyan | 6-2, 1-0, Vardan Manukyan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Gregoriou | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Issei Okamura | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Delage | 1-6, 7-5, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Larue | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-2, 1-0, Aleksandre Metreveli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daksh Prasad | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Sodan | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karam Hatamleh | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salman Alhassani | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abdulhamid Mubarak | 0-3, - Ali Habib - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Maxim Krapivin - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Musa Eren Bas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-74, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berk Ilkel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demir Halisdemir | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 3-6, 6-3, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Garcia Longo | 6-2, 1-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuquan Jin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Debraj Banerjee | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrej Nedic | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zekai Li | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-1, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shendrit Deari | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Jovicic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |