SPIELE
12.04.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexis Boureau | Gian Luca Tanner | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | M25 Meerbusch | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Frankreich
25.04.96, 27 Jahre
17.119 $
25.04.96, 27 Jahre
17.119 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
12.01.01, 23 Jahre
12.01.01, 23 Jahre
Alexis Boureau vs. Gian Luca Tanner - Direktduelle
12.04.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexis Boureau | Gian Luca Tanner | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | M25 Meerbusch | Sandplatz |
Alexis Boureau form & Gian Luca Tanner form
Alexis Boureau - letzten Spiele
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Berger | 1-2, - Alexis Boureau - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Twan Van Zijl | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Stewart | 2-6, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Freund | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johannes Seeman | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Berquier | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marlon Vankan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Michal Mikula | 7-63, 6-75, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Deleersnyder | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Piombo | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Creteil - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Kubiak | 3-6, 6-3, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Babji Siva Atturu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Gian Luca Tanner - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Kostka | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theertha Shashank Macherla | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Gnjatovic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Buldorini | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 1-6, 6-2, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thomas George Brun | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sacha Ouzilou | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Muttenz - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Leon Schmidt | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Volker Anhalt | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 2-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Raffael Schaer | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bourg - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Vaksmann | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yann Wojcik | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Saarlouis - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Grasse - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loris Pourroy | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoni Fabre | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julius Augunas | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Dinis Silva | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seydina Andre | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |