SPIELE
13.03.23 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexis Boureau | Clement Deleersnyder | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Frankreich
25.04.96, 27 Jahre
17.119 $
25.04.96, 27 Jahre
17.119 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
13.11.01, 22 Jahre
13.11.01, 22 Jahre
Alexis Boureau vs. Clement Deleersnyder - Direktduelle
13.03.23 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexis Boureau | Clement Deleersnyder | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Alexis Boureau form & Clement Deleersnyder form
Alexis Boureau - letzten Spiele
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Berger | 1-2, - Alexis Boureau - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Twan Van Zijl | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Stewart | 2-6, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Freund | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johannes Seeman | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Berquier | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marlon Vankan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Michal Mikula | 7-63, 6-75, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Deleersnyder | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Piombo | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Creteil - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Kubiak | 3-6, 6-3, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Babji Siva Atturu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Clement Deleersnyder - letzten Spiele
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Talan Lopatic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucca Helguera Casado | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Van Herck | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmitrii Vasilev | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hernan Oivas Quiroz | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Louis Dussin | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giuliano Basile Lobartolo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ari Feig | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abraham Asaba | 6-4, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isaac Nortie Nortey | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Toufik Sahtali | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 7-63, 3-0, Brian Bozemoj - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Raphael Collignon | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thibault Baillargeat | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mai Gao | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Omni Kumar | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Anouar Braham | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. John Sperle | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 0-5, - Clement Deleersnyder - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |