SPIELE
21.11.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandre Ruscica | Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-0, 6-3 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Frankreich
27.05.93, 30 Jahre
27.05.93, 30 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
24.03.01, 23 Jahre
24.03.01, 23 Jahre
Alexandre Ruscica vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi - Direktduelle
21.11.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandre Ruscica | Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Alexandre Ruscica form & Sami Ben Abdennibi form
Alexandre Ruscica - letzten Spiele
M15 Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philippe Renard | 6-1, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry Thursfield | 1-6, 1-3, - Alexandre Ruscica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 2-6, 0-3, - Alexandre Ruscica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Sychev | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Dussin | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Rocci | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matt Ponchet | 5-7, 6-2, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bourg - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luc Hoeijmans | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Malige | 6-4, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lons - Halle Hart | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Berger | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julien Evrard (1998) | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrien Gobat | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Paganetti | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
13.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. William Jucha | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Boulanger | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Romain Faucon | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Leo Raquillet | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Mistretta | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Sole | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Fabio Coelho | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Sami Ben Abdennibi - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dinko Dinev | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Bove | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Genov | 1-6, 0-2, - Sami Ben Abdennibi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dinko Dinev | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deniz Temel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alp Horoz | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pengyu Lu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Moraing | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaya Arinc | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Paolini | 7-5, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-64, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dinko Dinev | 5-7, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Manuel Sastron Sastron | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Knezevic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Komnenic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Alkaya | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bora Sengul | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 7-66, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Campana | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bora Sengul | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |