SPIELE
07.02.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandr Binda | Maxim Krapivin | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 St. | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Alexandr Binda | Maxim Krapivin | |
1st SERVE % | 42/64 (66%) | 49/76 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/42 (62%) | 24/49 (49%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/22 (36%) | 9/27 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/15 (47%) | 3/9 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 43/76 (57%) | 30/64 (47%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 77/140 (55%) | 63/140 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 3 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Alexandr Binda | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Maxim Krapivin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alexandr Binda | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Maxim Krapivin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Alexandr Binda | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-3 | Maxim Krapivin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alexandr Binda | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-3 | Maxim Krapivin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Alexandr Binda | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Maxim Krapivin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexandr Binda | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Maxim Krapivin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexandr Binda | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Maxim Krapivin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexandr Binda | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Maxim Krapivin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Alexandr Binda | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
12.12.99, 24 Jahre
12.12.99, 24 Jahre
Alexandr Binda vs. Maxim Krapivin - Direktduelle
07.02.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandr Binda | Maxim Krapivin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 St. | Halle Hart |
Alexandr Binda form & Maxim Krapivin form
Alexandr Binda - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vadym Ursu | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 4-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Philip Henning | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilia Simakin | 7-64, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dylan Salton | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forli - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-1, 6-75, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bergamo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 4-6, 6-4, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chieti - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Gospodjinacki | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Mirko Martinez | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Maxim Krapivin - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Musa Eren Bas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-74, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berk Ilkel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demir Halisdemir | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 3-6, 6-3, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Garcia Longo | 6-2, 1-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuquan Jin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Debraj Banerjee | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrej Nedic | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zekai Li | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-1, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shendrit Deari | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Jovicic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |