SPIELE
05.12.22 | Qualifikation | Alexander Orlov | Antoine Vincent | 3-6, 7-62, 10-7 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Schweiz
28.09.04, 19 Jahre
28.09.04, 19 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
01.06.98, 25 Jahre
01.06.98, 25 Jahre
Alexander Orlov vs. Antoine Vincent - Direktduelle
05.12.22 | Qualifikation | Alexander Orlov | Antoine Vincent | 3-6, 7-62, 10-7 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Alexander Orlov form & Antoine Vincent form
Alexander Orlov - letzten Spiele
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Garcia | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Batista | 3-6, 7-63, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keanu Elias Immler | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Cortez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Warren Wood | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Babji Siva Atturu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 1-6, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. William Jucha | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigorios Samartsidis | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elmer Moller | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kenzo Koistila Larsson | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-2, 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Trinker | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-2, 2-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 1-6, 0-3, - Alexander Orlov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maciej Matuszczyk | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dario Huber | 5-7, 7-64, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rayen Hermassi | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Mora Clement | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Werren | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eugenio Almeida Junior | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Reitano | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jake Bhangdia | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Bove | 6-74, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails |
Antoine Vincent - letzten Spiele
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. William Jucha | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Arsene Pougault | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Binet | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Creteil - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Nagel | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Loan Lestir | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 7-63, 6-710, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Leo Lagarrigue | 6-73, 7-5, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthieu Chambonniere | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Raffael Schaer | 7-5, 2-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Martin | 7-64, 6-74, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Adrien Gobat | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mikail Alimli | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Kaczmarek | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Faris Hadir Jr | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 7-62, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Schambil | 3-6, 6-0, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evan Jarzaguet | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-3, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Adit Sinha | 7-68, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Virgili Berini | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Arlon - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Calzi | 7-65, 2-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liam Puttergill | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Thomas George Brun | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |