SPIELE
10.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Kotzen | Maxim Turyev | 6-1, 6-3 | Tunisia F31 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
18.09.00, 23 Jahre
18.09.00, 23 Jahre
Alexander Kotzen vs. Maxim Turyev - Direktduelle
10.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Kotzen | Maxim Turyev | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F31 | Hartplatz |
Alexander Kotzen form & Maxim Turyev form
Alexander Kotzen - letzten Spiele
Drummondville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dan Martin | 1-2, - Alexander Kotzen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roko Horvat | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Knoxville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Andres Martin | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Southaven - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ishaan Ravichander | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Decatur - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jonah Braswell | 2-6, 6-0, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-4, 6-711, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andre Ilagan | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Maxwell Mckennon | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Omni Kumar | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Stefan Dostanic | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Rudy Quan | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irvine - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Gage Brymer | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Kareem Allaf | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lorenzo Claverie | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Cash Hanzlik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Colin Markes | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Derek Pham | 6-74, 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Trhac | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Connor Farren | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Govind Nanda | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Malibu - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Fery | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Ishaan Ravichander | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails |
Maxim Turyev - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pelle Boerma | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Mendez | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pau Fanlo Munuera | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Mendez | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Becuzzi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Beaupain | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Defilippis | 6-71, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillermo Tendero Ramirez | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal | 2-6, 7-5, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Nagoudi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Matarredona Valor | 6-79, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Adham Gaber | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lluis Dolz | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wellington Bastos | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Bombara | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F23 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shamael Chaudhry | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Hastings | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F31 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marouan Ferchichi | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F30 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paolo Dagnino | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Levine | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Khalil Boudjadi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Besednikov | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kalinin | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F17 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |