SPIELE
29.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Knight | Eric Morris | 6-0, 6-1 | USA F21 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
11.12.96, 27 Jahre
11.12.96, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
08.09.98, 25 Jahre
08.09.98, 25 Jahre
Alexander Knight vs. Eric Morris - Direktduelle
29.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Knight | Eric Morris | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | USA F21 | Hartplatz |
Alexander Knight form & Eric Morris form
Alexander Knight - letzten Spiele
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Shane | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Weston - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maciej Smola | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justin Butsch | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Anton Matusevich | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 2-6, 0-2, - Alexander Knight - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeudy Villar | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karl Poling | 1-5, - Alexander Knight - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 6-1, 4-1, Alejandro Mendoza - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-4, 2-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Zandrix Acob | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Atwater | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rochester - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Murillo | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Hashimoto | 6-74, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Zapata Ramirez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Korda | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Junior A. Ore | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Rowland Phillips | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
USA F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Bradley | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexander Knight - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillermo Alejandro Arrambide Herrera | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
USA F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Chang | 3-6, - Alexander Knight - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Canada F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Takuto Niki | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails |
Eric Morris - letzten Spiele
M15 Edmond - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ritesh Patil | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Kupcic | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Schaer | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Einig | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Vito Tonejc | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Leevi Saatela | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hermanni Tiainen | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brandon Murphy | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
10.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Paganetti | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sheffield - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liam Hignett | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
26.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Renard | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alfred Hagejard | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Puskar | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Finn Murgett | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Hoogmartens | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Radomlje - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Vito Tonejc | 4-6, 7-62, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lun Obrul | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Litija - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matic Dimic | 7-64, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Velenje - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matic Kriznik | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Kelo | 3-6, 6-2, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarajevo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails |