SPIELE
09.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Brown | William Genesen | 6-71, 6-4, 10-6 | M15 Champaign | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
19.09.97, 26 Jahre
19.09.97, 26 Jahre
Alexander Brown vs. William Genesen - Direktduelle
09.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Brown | William Genesen | 6-71, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | M15 Champaign | Hartplatz |
Alexander Brown form & William Genesen form
Alexander Brown - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ron Ellouck | 1-6, 1-4, - Alexander Brown - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Hermoso | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Moukarzel | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fred Simonsson | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Lavizzari | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Garcia | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stijn Slump | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Geni Inoue | 1-6, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Milenkovic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Runyu Zhao | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuta Kikuchi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilie Cazac | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Serafin Zund | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhengyu Sun | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nick Lagaev | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gray Voelzke | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierce Brazil Rollins | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Bulus | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Decatur - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Moreno (USA) | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Godsick | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 South - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jameson Corsillo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huntsville - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Saye | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Cash Hanzlik | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Ethan Quinn | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Cooper Williams | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Hendrixson | Noah Hendrixson - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
William Genesen - letzten Spiele
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marius Frosa | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Brown | 7-61, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Varun Luthra | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
USA F25 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evan Shamlian | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.18 | vs. Angus Bradshaw | 6-4, 6-75, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
USA F24 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Korey Lovett | 2-6, 6-0, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.18 | vs. Piotr Lada | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
USA F21 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Garrett Johns | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Colin Markes | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evan Bynoe | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
USA F20 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenson Brooksby | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F19 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Reese Stalder | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Toby D. Boyer | 1-6, 7-5, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Finland F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leevi Saatela | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Panu Virtanen | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sameer Kumar | 6-73, 4-1, Sameer Kumar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Finland F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hermanni Tiainen | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Malbasic | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Eduardo Dischinger | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremias Lima-Perez | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Fredrik Ask | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
USA F23 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Mee | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
USA F21 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jishnu Saha | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Lott | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Genender | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F33 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Stanbury | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Isaiah Strode | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F23 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Trevor Allen Johnson | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |