SPIELE
18.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandar Lazarov | Leopold Zima | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Alexandar Lazarov vs. Leopold Zima - Direktduelle
18.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandar Lazarov | Leopold Zima | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Alexandar Lazarov form & Leopold Zima form
Alexandar Lazarov - letzten Spiele
Sofia - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mauthausen Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-1, 3-2, - Alexandar Lazarov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Prague 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Split Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elias Ymer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Marrakech - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Biel Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Bublik | 1-6, 0-1, - Alexandar Lazarov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Passaro | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Ajeet Rai | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Luca Van Assche | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Henrique Rocha | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Andria Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roanne Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Gaston | 4-6, 2-4, - Alexandar Lazarov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bergamo Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jason Murray Kubler | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.22 Finale | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.22 Finale | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-76, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Leopold Zima - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Lopez | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 7-5, 6-77, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-3, 6-73, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mischa Lanz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Masur | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 2-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. John Echeverria | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Teppich | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Michael Agwi | 4-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 4-6, 6-1, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-72, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Philippe Renard | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Cortez | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |