SPIELE
20.06.22 | Qualifikation | Alexandar Lazarov | Ivan Gakhov | 6-1, 6-76, 7-61 | Oeiras 3 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Alexandar Lazarov | Ivan Gakhov | |
1st SERVE % | 81/113 (72%) | 71/111 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 52/81 (64%) | 42/71 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/32 (47%) | 15/40 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/14 (43%) | 4/16 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 54/111 (49%) | 46/113 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 121/224 (54%) | 103/224 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 4 |
ACES | 4 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Ivan Gakhov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Ivan Gakhov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Ivan Gakhov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Ivan Gakhov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Ivan Gakhov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Ivan Gakhov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Ivan Gakhov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Ivan Gakhov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Ivan Gakhov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-5 | Ivan Gakhov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 6-6 | |
0-0, 0-1, 0-2, 0-3, 1-3, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 4-4, 5-4, 5-5, 5-6, 6-6, 6-7 | ||
6-76 |
3 | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Ivan Gakhov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Ivan Gakhov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Ivan Gakhov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Ivan Gakhov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-5 | Ivan Gakhov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
6-6 | Ivan Gakhov | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 3-1, 4-1, 5-1, 6-1 | ||
7-61 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Alexandar Lazarov vs. Ivan Gakhov - Direktduelle
20.06.22 | Qualifikation | Alexandar Lazarov | Ivan Gakhov | 6-1, 6-76, 7-61 | Spieldetails | Oeiras 3 | Sandplatz |
Alexandar Lazarov form & Ivan Gakhov form
Alexandar Lazarov - letzten Spiele
Sofia - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mauthausen Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-1, 3-2, - Alexandar Lazarov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Prague 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Split Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elias Ymer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Marrakech - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Biel Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Bublik | 1-6, 0-1, - Alexandar Lazarov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Passaro | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Ajeet Rai | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Luca Van Assche | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Henrique Rocha | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Andria Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roanne Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Gaston | 4-6, 2-4, - Alexandar Lazarov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bergamo Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jason Murray Kubler | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.22 Finale | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.22 Finale | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-76, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Ivan Gakhov - letzten Spiele
Girona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Murcia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 7-5, 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. James Kent Trotter | 3-6, - Ivan Gakhov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Collarini | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Felix Gill | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gianluca Mager | 6-3, 6-75, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Francesco Passaro | 6-710, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Weber | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Malaga Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Billy Harris | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Braga Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nerman Fatic | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Weis | 7-65, 6-71, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Tulln Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 7-64, 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Svajda | 6-71, 7-65, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Como Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2-6, 0-2, - Ivan Gakhov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Andres Martin | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |