SPIELE
29.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandar Lazarov | Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 7-65 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Alexandar Lazarov vs. Aleksandr Braynin - Direktduelle
05.09.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aleksandr Braynin | Alexandar Lazarov | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Kyiv Challenger | Sandplatz |
29.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandar Lazarov | Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Alexandar Lazarov form & Aleksandr Braynin form
Alexandar Lazarov - letzten Spiele
Sofia - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mauthausen Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-1, 3-2, - Alexandar Lazarov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Prague 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Split Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elias Ymer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Marrakech - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Biel Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Bublik | 1-6, 0-1, - Alexandar Lazarov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Passaro | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Ajeet Rai | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Luca Van Assche | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Henrique Rocha | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Andria Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roanne Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Gaston | 4-6, 2-4, - Alexandar Lazarov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bergamo Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jason Murray Kubler | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.22 Finale | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-76, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 Finale | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Aleksandr Braynin - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Matyas Cerny | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Emilien Demanet | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Dax Donders | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alex Knaff | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karl Friberg | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Silva | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Roman Postolka | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-72, 6-1, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Rocha | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Simon Freund | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcello Serafini | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Oliver Crawford | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Adam Panaras | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 4-6, 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails |