SPIELE
11.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alex Marti Pujolras | Vasil Dimitrov | 6-4, 6-1 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bulgarien
05.12.02, 21 Jahre
05.12.02, 21 Jahre
Alex Marti Pujolras vs. Vasil Dimitrov - Direktduelle
11.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alex Marti Pujolras | Vasil Dimitrov | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Alex Marti Pujolras form & Vasil Dimitrov form
Alex Marti Pujolras - letzten Spiele
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Liam Draxl | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Franco Ribero | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 7-64, 1-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 6-4, 6-75, 1-4, - Alex Marti Pujolras - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Britto | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hernan Casanova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mateus Alves | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Borg | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-71, - Alex Marti Pujolras - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Robayna Cabrera | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Andreev | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2-6, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Weis | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 6-77, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-4, 6-70, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Maciej Rajski | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Vasil Dimitrov - letzten Spiele
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loris Pourroy | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mal Agushi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 0-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Khorozov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Shandarov | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simeon Terziev | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 2-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Tomas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuele Pieri | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-3, 6-74, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Gorbatenko | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Onder Balci | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michele Vianello | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.12.20 2. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 7-63, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Admir Kalender | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elesey Avtamonov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Burgas - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Niv | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Manasov | 5-7, 7-5, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 6-75, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luboslav Ivanchev | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |