SPIELE
29.11.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alex Jones | Rodrigo Echavarria | 6-4, 3-6, 11-9 | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
07.11.98, 25 Jahre
07.11.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kolumbien
10.12.96, 27 Jahre
10.12.96, 27 Jahre
Alex Jones vs. Rodrigo Echavarria - Direktduelle
29.11.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alex Jones | Rodrigo Echavarria | 6-4, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
22.11.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Rodrigo Echavarria | Alex Jones | 0-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
Alex Jones form & Rodrigo Echavarria form
Alex Jones - letzten Spiele
M25 Calabasas - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Masjuan Ginel | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavlos Tsitsipas | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sibi Junior Soumahoro | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yerry Zorrilla | Yerry Zorrilla - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Miles Jones | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alfredo Casso | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brett Winters | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Volpi | 7-5, 4-6, 14-16 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jules Melot | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Cox | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Buzonics | 5-7, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lars Goran Verwerft | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Braga | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Imran Sibille | 7-60, Imran Sibille - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blake Antonio Fuentes Gilbert | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Mazzola | 3-6, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aron Paul Samson | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vigo - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Silva (POR) | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karl Lee | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jurence Zosimo Mendoza | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Rodrigo Echavarria - letzten Spiele
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Jones | 4-6, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Vitor Scramin Do Lago | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Dali Blanch | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Jones | 0-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cundinamarca - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Medellin - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Blu Baker | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ibague - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. John Bernard | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Justin Butsch | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucaramanga - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Goran Markovic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Santamaria | 4-6, 7-61, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artsiom Dabryian | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Juan Sebastian Zabala Vargas | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Goran Markovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Santamaria | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Cadena | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Michel Vernier | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Doria | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Elias Yapur | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Fermin Tenti | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Michel Vernier | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Matias Zukas | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Bernal | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Mora | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |