SPIELE
06.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alex Cosmin Pavel | Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 0-6, 6-4, 10-8 | M15 Bucharest | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Rumänien
30.08.02, 21 Jahre
30.08.02, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
08.03.01, 23 Jahre
08.03.01, 23 Jahre
Alex Cosmin Pavel vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy - Direktduelle
06.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alex Cosmin Pavel | Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 0-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | M15 Bucharest | Sandplatz |
Alex Cosmin Pavel form & Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy form
Alex Cosmin Pavel - letzten Spiele
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-1, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Toby Martin | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Dima | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 0-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy - letzten Spiele
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Trisztan Gubi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessio Zanotti | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Pristauz | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Shumeiko | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Delfino | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksymilian Samojlowicz | 1-6, 7-5, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Kolijev | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Woerner | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitalii Hnidets | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Barnat | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Hujo | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Prachar | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksim Maslov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Fassbender | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Peter Fajta | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Edward Hubner | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonatan Sztasak | 0-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vyshkovo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Campana | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmytrii Ierokhin | 6-1, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails |