SPIELE
12.07.22 | Qualifikation | Alex Barrena | Benedikt Henning | 6-2, 6-2 | M25+H Kassel | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Alex Barrena | Benedikt Henning | |
1st SERVE % | 38/48 (79%) | 38/56 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/38 (74%) | 20/38 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 6/18 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/56 (54%) | 15/48 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/104 (61%) | 41/104 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 0 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Benedikt Henning | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Alex Barrena | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Benedikt Henning | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alex Barrena | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Benedikt Henning | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alex Barrena | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Benedikt Henning | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alex Barrena | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Benedikt Henning | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alex Barrena | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Benedikt Henning | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alex Barrena | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Benedikt Henning | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Alex Barrena | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Benedikt Henning | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alex Barrena | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
28.04.97, 26 Jahre
28.04.97, 26 Jahre
Alex Barrena vs. Benedikt Henning - Direktduelle
12.07.22 | Qualifikation | Alex Barrena | Benedikt Henning | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25+H Kassel | Sandplatz |
Alex Barrena form & Benedikt Henning form
Alex Barrena - letzten Spiele
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 4-6, - Alex Barrena - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Stater | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 2-6, 7-60, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damien Wenger | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 Finale | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Dellien | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Taberner | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angel Diaz Jalil | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mariano Navone | 7-67, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-3, 4-6, 4-0, Gastao Elias - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nick Hardt | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ignacio Buse | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Benedikt Henning - letzten Spiele
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ali Alshati | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jannik Maute | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Schaber | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kassel - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Benes | 6-73, 7-5, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lambert Ruland | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vaasa - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Minasyan | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-4, 0-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric David Verdes | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orange - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Isaiah Strode | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ryuhei Azuma | 6-3, Ryuhei Azuma - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Mathieu Scaglia | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanqing Wang | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fisher Sutherland | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Premzl | 7-5, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Premzl | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 3-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Petre Popeanga | 3-4, - Benedikt Henning - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |