SPIELE
06.04.21 | Qualifikation | Aleksei Khomich | Alberto Orso | 7-5, 6-2 | M15 Shymkent | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Weißrussland
10.01.97, 27 Jahre
18.475 $
10.01.97, 27 Jahre
18.475 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
09.07.02, 21 Jahre
09.07.02, 21 Jahre
Aleksei Khomich vs. Alberto Orso - Direktduelle
06.04.21 | Qualifikation | Aleksei Khomich | Alberto Orso | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Shymkent | Sandplatz |
Aleksei Khomich form & Alberto Orso form
Aleksei Khomich - letzten Spiele
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josip Simundza | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 6-73, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sasa Markovic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 1-6, 6-2, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vladan Tadic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Daskalovic | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Herman | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stjepan Anisic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Petar Jovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-72, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sasa Markovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veljko Krstic | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Alberto Orso - letzten Spiele
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Moroni | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Parenti | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 L'Aquila - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcello Serafini | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Casinalbo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Campo | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gaiba - Rasen | ||||
08.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Omar Giacalone | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Campo | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bulat Galiev | 7-63, 3-0, Bulat Galiev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constant De La Bassetiere | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Timmermans | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Bolla | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Pasquale De Giorgio | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.18 | vs. Flemming Peters | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |