SPIELE
31.08.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Aleksandr Braynin | Artem Mazur | 6-2, 6-3 | M15 Novomoskovsk | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
04.05.02, 21 Jahre
04.05.02, 21 Jahre
Aleksandr Braynin vs. Artem Mazur - Direktduelle
30.05.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aleksandr Braynin | Artem Mazur | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Novomoskovsk | Sandplatz |
31.08.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Aleksandr Braynin | Artem Mazur | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Novomoskovsk | Sandplatz |
Aleksandr Braynin form & Artem Mazur form
Aleksandr Braynin - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Matyas Cerny | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Emilien Demanet | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Dax Donders | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alex Knaff | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karl Friberg | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Silva | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Roman Postolka | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-72, 6-1, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Rocha | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Simon Freund | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcello Serafini | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Oliver Crawford | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Adam Panaras | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 4-6, 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Artem Mazur - letzten Spiele
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ido Geva | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alec Gaudin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Novak (2003) | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leon Formella | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Todorovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ognjen Belic | 2-6, 6-3, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Palecek | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Gula | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maciej Matuszczyk | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Paty | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Bojko | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elesey Avtamonov | 6-71, 6-1, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stevan Popovic | 5-7, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 7-5, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails |