SPIELE
26.05.22 | 2. Runde | Aleksander Orlikowski | Sebastian Gima | 6-75, 6-1, 6-4 | M15 Bucharest | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Aleksander Orlikowski | Sebastian Gima | |
1st SERVE % | 63/115 (55%) | 61/98 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 48/63 (76%) | 38/61 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 19/52 (37%) | 13/37 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/13 (46%) | 3/14 (21%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 47/98 (48%) | 48/115 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 114/213 (54%) | 99/213 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 4 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Sebastian Gima | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Aleksander Orlikowski | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Sebastian Gima | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Aleksander Orlikowski | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Sebastian Gima | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Aleksander Orlikowski | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-3 | Sebastian Gima | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aleksander Orlikowski | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Sebastian Gima | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Aleksander Orlikowski | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-5 | Sebastian Gima | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Aleksander Orlikowski | 5-6 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-6 | Sebastian Gima | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 3-1, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 4-4, 5-4, 5-5, 5-6 | ||
6-75 |
2 | ||
Aleksander Orlikowski | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Sebastian Gima | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Aleksander Orlikowski | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Sebastian Gima | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Aleksander Orlikowski | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Sebastian Gima | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aleksander Orlikowski | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Sebastian Gima | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Aleksander Orlikowski | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Sebastian Gima | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Aleksander Orlikowski | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Sebastian Gima | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Aleksander Orlikowski | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-3 | Sebastian Gima | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Aleksander Orlikowski | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 | Sebastian Gima | |
6-4 |
Polen
18.10.03, 20 Jahre
18.10.03, 20 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Aleksander Orlikowski vs. Sebastian Gima - Direktduelle
26.05.22 | 2. Runde | Aleksander Orlikowski | Sebastian Gima | 6-75, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Bucharest | Sandplatz |
Aleksander Orlikowski form & Sebastian Gima form
Aleksander Orlikowski - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannik Kelm | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrew Paulson | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Paty | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Czaczkowski | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Kusiewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Szymon Kielan | 0-3, - Aleksander Orlikowski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Borys Zgola | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Cezar Cretu | 2-5, - Aleksander Orlikowski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-75, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Lukas Palovic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Michal Mikula | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Filip Duda | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nico Mostardi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-1, 5-7, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-0, 6-72, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Philip Florig | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
U.S. Open - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Michalski | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Sebastian Gima - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Marco Miceli | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Leo Borg | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Cezar Cretu | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-4, 3-6, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Clement Tabur | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-4, 4-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Kevin Edengren | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Arthur Gea | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pierre Delage | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Christos Glavas | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |