SPIELE
13.02.20 | Viertelfinale | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague | 6-3, 6-3 | M25 Naples | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Kolumbien
14.08.91, 32 Jahre
14.08.91, 32 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Spanien
18.09.94, 29 Jahre
18.09.94, 29 Jahre
USA
08.09.92, 31 Jahre
08.09.92, 31 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Spanien
22.12.94, 29 Jahre
22.12.94, 29 Jahre
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague - Direktduelle
13.02.20 | Viertelfinale | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Naples | Sandplatz |
Alejandro Gomez form & Eduard Esteve Lobato form
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore - letzten Spiele
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague - letzten Spiele
M15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Sekou Bangoura/Sathi Reddy Chirala | - Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
08.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Nicholas Bybel/Kousuke Ogura | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Weston - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Blu Baker/Federico Agustin Gomez | 0-6, - Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Jack Vance/Jamie Vance | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Phillip Arndt/Trey Stinchcomb | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Justin Butsch/Alex Rybakov | 6-2, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Sandro Ehrat/Courtney John Lock | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Weston - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Boris Arias/Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Florian Lakat/Martin Redlicki | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Dmitry Popko/Jeroen Vanneste | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Felipe Mantilla/Cristian Rodriguez | - Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Riccardo Bellotti/Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 7-66, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Korda/Nicolas Mejia | 6-75, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.19 Halbfinale | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 0-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.19 Finale | vs. Hernan Casanova/Jaume Pla Malfeito | 7-5, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Cayetano March/Dennis Uspensky | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Tuna Altuna/Peter Bothwell | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrey Chepelev/Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-3, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Barney Fitzpatrick/David Martirosian | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
France F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Florent Diep/Laurent Rochette | - Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Spain F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Frederico Gil | - Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
04.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier/Goncalo Falcao | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.18 Halbfinale | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito/Alexander Zhurbin | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Aaron Cortes Alcaraz/Gennaro Orazzo | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Pol Fernandez/Xavier Gabarro | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes/Mark Vervoort | 6-4, 6-74, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Yunseong Chung/Rio Noguchi | - Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo/Nicolas Santos | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 Halbfinale | vs. Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |