SPIELE
09.09.21 | 2. Runde | Alejandro Gomez | Enrique Bogo | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | M15 Ibague | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Alejandro Gomez | Enrique Bogo | |
1st SERVE % | 50/102 (49%) | 53/89 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 40/50 (80%) | 41/53 (77%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 28/52 (54%) | 18/36 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/12 (25%) | 2/8 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/89 (34%) | 34/102 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 98/191 (51%) | 93/191 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 1 |
ACES | 15 | 7 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Enrique Bogo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alejandro Gomez | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Enrique Bogo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Alejandro Gomez | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Enrique Bogo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alejandro Gomez | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-2 | Enrique Bogo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alejandro Gomez | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Enrique Bogo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Alejandro Gomez | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Enrique Bogo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Alejandro Gomez | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Enrique Bogo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alejandro Gomez | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Enrique Bogo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alejandro Gomez | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Enrique Bogo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Alejandro Gomez | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-5 | Enrique Bogo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alejandro Gomez | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Enrique Bogo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
5-7 |
3 | ||
Alejandro Gomez | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Enrique Bogo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alejandro Gomez | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Enrique Bogo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alejandro Gomez | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Enrique Bogo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alejandro Gomez | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Enrique Bogo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alejandro Gomez | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Enrique Bogo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
24.07.95, 28 Jahre
20.280 $
24.07.95, 28 Jahre
20.280 $
Alejandro Gomez vs. Enrique Bogo - Direktduelle
09.09.21 | 2. Runde | Alejandro Gomez | Enrique Bogo | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Ibague | Sandplatz |
Alejandro Gomez form & Enrique Bogo form
Alejandro Gomez - letzten Spiele
Rio De - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Kano | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Paulo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Kzam | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Mena | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Ambato Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2-6, 6-711 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Cayetano March | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Gautier | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Quito Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Mario Adre Galarraga | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ibague - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.21 Finale | vs. Gustavo Heide | 6-78, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.21 Halbfinale | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Marcelo Marino Hidalgo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Frankfurt - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2-6, 6-4, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 5-7, 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails |
Enrique Bogo - letzten Spiele
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Harrison Adams | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Eugenio Almeida Junior | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Granzotto | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Vecchio Couldrey Rebelo | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Victor Hugo Remondy Pagotto | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ronaldo Alexandre | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Jimenez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Martinez Garzon | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Cordoba | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 6-4, 5-7, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 1-6, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Smiljanic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 7-64, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-4, 4-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Campana | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-3, 0-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Bermejo | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Krattiger | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 1-6, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. David Cristian Carteputreda | 2-6, 7-5, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei-Cristian Jinga | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails |