SPIELE
07.02.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | A.j. Catanzariti | Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 7-64, 7-5 | M15 St. | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
A.j. Catanzariti vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) - Direktduelle
07.02.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | A.j. Catanzariti | Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 St. | Halle Hart |
A.j. Catanzariti form & Marat Sharipov (RUS) form
A.j. Catanzariti - letzten Spiele
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-3, 6-72, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuang Qing Xu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-711, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 7-68, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Colin Markes | 6-73, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilya Snitari | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Norbert Marosik | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 7-67, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cihan Akay | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josip Simundza | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Maloney | 6-1, 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Winnipeg Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Southaven - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sec | 7-66, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Kyle Seelig | 6-73, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Preston Brown | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rochester - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-72, 7-64, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicholas Heng | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Preston Brown | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Connor Krug | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 South - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jody Maginley | 6-75, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Marat Sharipov (RUS) - letzten Spiele
M25 Creteil - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-1, 3-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | - Marat Sharipov (RUS) - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 6-4, 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Cem Ilkel | 1-6, - Marat Sharipov (RUS) - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elyas Abdulnabi | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Niels Visker | 6-4, 1-0, Niels Visker - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 7-5, 6-76, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Bondioli | 3-6, 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-3, 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Bernard Tomic | Bernard Tomic - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 4-6, 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-1, 4-1, Vadym Ursu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mats Moraing | - Marat Sharipov (RUS) - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Markus Molder | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vadym Ursu | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alberto Lim | Alberto Lim - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-71, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Novak (2003) | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails |