SPIELE
29.05.22 | 1. Runde | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | Paul Inchauspe | 6-2, 6-75, 6-1 | French Open | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Paul Inchauspe | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Paul Inchauspe | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Paul Inchauspe | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-2 | Paul Inchauspe | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Paul Inchauspe | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Paul Inchauspe | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Paul Inchauspe | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-3 | Paul Inchauspe | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Paul Inchauspe | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Paul Inchauspe | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-6 | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 3-5, 3-6, 4-6, 5-6 | ||
6-75 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Paul Inchauspe | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Paul Inchauspe | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Paul Inchauspe | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Paul Inchauspe | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
25.02.04, 20 Jahre
25.02.04, 20 Jahre
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo vs. Paul Inchauspe - Direktduelle
07.09.22 | 2. Runde | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | Paul Inchauspe | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | U.S. Open | Hartplatz |
29.05.22 | 1. Runde | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | Paul Inchauspe | 6-2, 6-75, 6-1 | Spieldetails | French Open | Sandplatz |
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo form & Paul Inchauspe form
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Liam Draxl | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 4-6, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Renzo Olivo | 3-6, 6-3, 5-4, Renzo Olivo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-710, 7-5, 0-4, - Adolfo Daniel Vallejo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 6-78, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Romboli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-3, 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Vit Kopriva | 0-6, 6-0, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-73, 7-5, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lautaro Midon | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Zeitune | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Lima Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ignacio Buse | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cary 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lexington Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails |
Paul Inchauspe - letzten Spiele
Troyes Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Fellin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Portimao - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Araujo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Maik Steiner | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Marcus McDaniel | 3-6, 7-61, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
07.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. John Mcnally | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Jaden Weekes | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Elijah Strode | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Doria | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Sanchez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
U.S. Open - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Sean Daryabeigi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Rasen | ||||
03.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
French Open - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 2-6, 7-65, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Angers - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mayeul Darras | 6-2, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Theate | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |