SPIELE
29.07.19 | Qualifikation | Adan Freire Da Silva | Matteo Meneghetti | 7-5, 6-2 | M15 Telavi | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Frankreich
05.05.99, 24 Jahre
10.248 $
05.05.99, 24 Jahre
10.248 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
27.04.98, 25 Jahre
27.04.98, 25 Jahre
Adan Freire Da Silva vs. Matteo Meneghetti - Direktduelle
29.07.19 | Qualifikation | Adan Freire Da Silva | Matteo Meneghetti | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Telavi | Sandplatz |
Adan Freire Da Silva form & Matteo Meneghetti form
Adan Freire Da Silva - letzten Spiele
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Liova Ajavon | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romain Andres | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Jucha | 6-74, 7-63, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kjell De Hek | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Simon Beaupain | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Liucci | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Nitschke | 7-67, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kjell De Hek | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lannion - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Leo Deflandre | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Francois Musitelli | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Delage | 7-62, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Colne | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Lemire | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tanguy Genier | 3-6, 7-62, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thijmen Loof | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marlon Vankan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sacha Grandvincent | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niels Villard | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastiao Vilas | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Matteo Meneghetti - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Kolninov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Desousa | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Covato | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Agostini | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seyed Hasan Mousavi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Nad | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Arcila | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziad Hemida | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Gregoriou | 7-66, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tehran - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tehran - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarthak Suden | 6-74, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Abelevich | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gal Emersic Potocnik | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-0, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails |