SPIELE
27.02.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aaron Cohen | Arthur Bonnaud | 6-1, 1-6, 10-4 | M15 Torello | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Israel
21.08.02, 21 Jahre
21.08.02, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
30.03.97, 27 Jahre
30.03.97, 27 Jahre
Aaron Cohen vs. Arthur Bonnaud - Direktduelle
27.02.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aaron Cohen | Arthur Bonnaud | 6-1, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Torello | Hartplatz |
Aaron Cohen form & Arthur Bonnaud form
Aaron Cohen - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Leong Prickett | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Liusso | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guntinun Sootinun-Opart | 6-1, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Woerner | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maik Steiner | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tushar Madan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mandya - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Shivank Bhatnagar | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 6-3, 7-610 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Guerrero Alvarez | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Dali Blanch | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. George Houghton | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Plaza | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Lopez | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Menendez Soto | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Niels Visker | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Manzano Lapuerta | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oskar Szymczak | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoav Versloot | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 1-6, 0-2, - Aaron Cohen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amit Vales | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Botond Kisantal | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 7-66, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Itamar Tapiro | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eyal Shumilov | 7-5, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails |
Arthur Bonnaud - letzten Spiele
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Maloney | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rudy Quan | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oren Vasser | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Mischker | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Arcila | 6-74, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mats Bredschneijder | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Hussen Alshati | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Arcon | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-72, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Giles Hussey | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jack Loge | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Glib Sekachov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hussen Alshati | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. John Sperle | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |