13.05.19 | 1. Runde | Federico Iannaccone/Samuele Ramazzotti | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails | M15 Casale | Sandplatz |
15.04.19 | 1. Runde | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | Enrico Dalla Valle/Francesco Forti | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | M25 Santa | Sandplatz |
15.04.19 | Viertelfinale | Marco Bortolotti/Giovanni Fonio | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | 6-2, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
25.03.19 | Viertelfinale | Luigi Sorrentino/Alexander Weis | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | 6-0, 6-70, 10-6 | | Spieldetails | M25 Santa | Sandplatz |
03.12.18 | Viertelfinale | Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | 6-0, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Turkey F39 | Sandplatz |
03.12.18 | 1. Runde | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Alexander Weis | 6-1, 5-7, 13-11 | | Spieldetails |
26.11.18 | 1. Runde | Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | 6-1, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | Turkey F38 | Sandplatz |
03.09.18 | Viertelfinale | Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Calin Manda | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | 6-1, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Romania F12 | Sandplatz |
03.09.18 | 1. Runde | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | Vlad Victor Cornea/Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | Spieldetails |
27.08.18 | 1. Runde | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | Andrei Afilipoaei/Andi Jianu | 6-1, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | Romania F11 | Sandplatz |
27.08.18 | Viertelfinale | Patrick Grigoriu/Dragos Nicolae Madaras | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | 7-66, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
13.08.18 | Viertelfinale | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | Federico Coria/Cristian Rodriguez | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | Romania F9 | Sandplatz |
13.08.18 | Halbfinale | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | Vlad Victor Cornea/Patrick Grigoriu | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
13.08.18 | Finale | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
13.08.18 | 1. Runde | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | Bogdan Pavel/Valentin Vanta | 6-3, 6-73, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
06.08.18 | 1. Runde | Alexandru Vasile Manole/Dan Alexandru Tomescu | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Romania F8 | Sandplatz |
21.05.18 | Halbfinale | Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | 6-3, 6-0 | | Spieldetails | Romania F1 | Sandplatz |
21.05.18 | 1. Runde | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | Sergiu Ioan Bucur/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 7-61, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
21.05.18 | Viertelfinale | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | Andrei Cociasu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 7-5, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
19.03.18 | 1. Runde | Gianluca Di Nicola/Walter Trusendi | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | | Spieldetails | Italy F4 | Sandplatz |
12.03.18 | Viertelfinale | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | Vladimir Filip/Lenny Hampel | 6-2, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | Italy F3 | Sandplatz |
12.03.18 | Halbfinale | Gianluca Di Nicola/Walter Trusendi | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
12.03.18 | 1. Runde | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | Sergio Martos Gornes/Mark Vervoort | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
18.12.17 | Viertelfinale | Glenn Smits/Colin Van Beem | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | 3-2, Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir - aufgegeben | | Spieldetails | Turkey F48 | Sandplatz |
18.12.17 | 1. Runde | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
11.12.17 | 1. Runde | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | Darko Bojanovic/Makoto Ochi | 6-2, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | Turkey F47 | Sandplatz |
11.12.17 | Viertelfinale | Alexander Erler/Lenny Hampel | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | 2-6, 6-0, 10-6 | | Spieldetails |
04.12.17 | 1. Runde | Shahin Khaledan/Maciej Smola | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | Turkey F46 | Sandplatz |
30.10.17 | 1. Runde | Marc Fornell-Mestres/Frederico Gil | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | 7-616, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | Italy F36 | Sandplatz |
07.11.16 | 1. Runde | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | Maxence Broville/Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | Italy F37 | Sandplatz |
07.11.16 | Viertelfinale | Francesco Moncagatto/Jacopo Stefanini | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | Spieldetails |
20.06.16 | 1. Runde | Albert Alcaraz Ivorra/Miguel Semmler | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | Romania F7 | Sandplatz |
13.06.16 | Viertelfinale | Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | Romania F6 | Sandplatz |
13.06.16 | 1. Runde | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | Vlad Protopopescu/Radu Andrei Stelian | 6-4, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
23.05.16 | 1. Runde | Victor Crivoi/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | 7-5, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | Romania F4 | Sandplatz |
17.08.15 | 1. Runde | Melik Feler/Aswin Lizen | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | 6-4, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | Romania F13 | Sandplatz |
10.08.15 | 1. Runde | Dmitrii Baskov/Egor Matvievici | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | 7-65, 2-6, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | Romania F12 | Sandplatz |
29.06.15 | Viertelfinale | Maxim Dubarenco/Vladyslav Manafov | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | 6-4, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | Romania F7 | Sandplatz |
29.06.15 | 1. Runde | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | Vladimir Filip/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
22.06.15 | 1. Runde | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | Luciano Betella/Leandro Portmann | 7-5, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | Romania F6 | Sandplatz |
22.06.15 | Viertelfinale | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | Rares Florin Mercean/Osama Zoghlami | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
22.06.15 | Finale | Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
22.06.15 | Halbfinale | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | 7-63, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
15.06.15 | Halbfinale | Maxime Chazal/Francois-Arthur Vibert | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | 6-1, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | Romania F5 | Sandplatz |
15.06.15 | 1. Runde | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | Daniel Damian/Andrei Savulescu | 6-4, 1-6, 10-2 | | Spieldetails |
15.06.15 | Viertelfinale | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | Sergiu Ioan Bucur/Alexandru Grigorita | Sergiu Ioan Bucur/Alexandru Grigorita - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails |