Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland Amersfoort Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Jelle Sels 2 6 7
Moez Echargui 0 3 63
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Mathys Erhard 2 5 6 7
Elmer Moller 1 7 1 63
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Gerard Campana Lee 0 4 4
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Jay Clarke 0 3 3
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 2 6 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 0 2 3
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Deney Wassermann 2 6 5 6
Tibo Colson 1 1 7 2
15.07.24
1. Runde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6 6
Alexander Blockx 1 4 75 3
15.07.24
1. Runde
Filip Jeff Planinsek 1 6 0
Kamil Majchrzak Aufgabe 0 4 2
15.07.24
1. Runde
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Omar Jasika 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kazakhstan Astana Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Takeru Yuzuki 2 6 6 7
Zura Tkemaladze 1 1 75 62
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 6 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 3 3
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Maxim Zhukov 2 7 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 5 4
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 7
Ivan Denisov 0 1 63
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 6
Evgeny Philippov 0 4 3
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 0 3 1
15.07.24
1. Runde
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 7 3 7
Ricardas Berankis 1 5 6 65
15.07.24
1. Runde
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Daniel Cukierman 0 4 3
15.07.24
1. Runde
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Dominik Palan 0 4 4
15.07.24
1. Runde
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 7
Alafia Ayeni 0 63 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Gstaad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. Runde
Leandro Riedi 2 7 7
Gregoire Barrere 0 62 5
15.07.24
1. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 66 64
15.07.24
1. Runde
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Titouan Droguet 0 4 3
15.07.24
1. Runde
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 3 2
15.07.24
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 5 7
Dominic Thiem 1 3 7 64
15.07.24
1. Runde
Hamad Medjedovic 2 6 7 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 73 62 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Granby Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Bruno Kuzuhara 1 1 7 7 1
Nishesh Basavareddy Aufgabe 0 6 6 1
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 7
Cooper Williams 0 1 63
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Patrick Maloney 2 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 4 3
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6 7
Ryuki Matsuda 1 72 3 5
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Kody Pearson 0 4 1
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Cleeve Harper 2 2 6 6
Nicolas Arseneault 1 6 4 3
15.07.24
1. Runde
Hugo Grenier 2 6 7
Clement Chidekh 0 3 69
15.07.24
1. Runde
Andres Andrade 1 4 5
Adam Walton Aufgabe 0 6 2
15.07.24
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Blaise Bicknell 0 1 3
15.07.24
1. Runde
Hady Habib 2 3 6 6
Taha Baadi 1 6 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Hamburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. Runde
Flavio Cobolli 2 6 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 1 4 76 3
15.07.24
1. Runde
Ugo Blanchet 2 4 7 6
Alexei Popyrin 1 6 66 2
15.07.24
1. Runde
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6 7
Soon-Woo Kwon 1 4 76 5
15.07.24
1. Runde
Laslo Djere 2 6 7
Zizou Bergs 0 3 64
15.07.24
1. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo 2 7 6
Francisco Comesana 0 5 4
15.07.24
1. Runde
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 4 6
Rudolf Molleker 1 4 6 4
15.07.24
1. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 64 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen USA Newport Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Li Tu 2 6 6
Jacob Fearnley 0 4 3
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Billy Harris 2 6 3 6
Aidan Mayo 1 0 6 3
15.07.24
1. Runde
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 7 6
Harold Mayot 0 61 4
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Marc Polmans 2 6 7
Tristan Schoolkate 0 4 63
15.07.24
1. Runde
Maxime Cressy 2 6 4 7
Radu Albot 1 4 6 64
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Alex Bolt 2 6 7
Mitchell Krueger 0 3 66
15.07.24
1. Runde
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 1 2
15.07.24
1. Runde
Reilly Opelka 2 6 2 7
Constant Lestienne 1 1 6 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Nicolas Philibert 0 3 3
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Liova Ajavon 1 6 1
Stefan Vujic Aufgabe 0 3 1
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Mehdi Benchakroun 2 6 6
Harold Van Raemdonck 0 3 1
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Billy Blaydes 2 4 6 14
Chen Dong 1 6 3 12
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Nicolas Jadoun 2 6 6
Rayen Hermassi 0 1 2
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Anthony Genov 1 w/o
Saud Alhogbani 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M15 Nakhon Si Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Sam Ryan Ziegann 2 6 6
Krittin Koaykul 0 4 0
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Credit Chaiyarin 2 6 6 10
Poonthong Komopisut 1 76 3 2
15.07.24
Qualifikation
James Watt 2 6 6
Ha Minh Duc Vu 0 4 3
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Anthony Susanto 2 6 3 10
Pannawat Suttisomboon 1 2 6 6
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Vishnu Vardhan 2 7 7
Nathan Anthony Barki 0 5 60
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Gabor Hornung 2 3 6 10
Charlie Pade 1 6 2 3
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Matteo Lavizzari 2 7 4 10
Rishi Reddy 1 5 6 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France M15+H Bastia Lucciana Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Umberto Giovannini 2 6 4 10
Ying Hou 1 2 6 6
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Benjamin Zuniga Garcia 2 7 2 10
Alexander Carlos Parker 1 63 6 4
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Adam Lynch 1 7 4 1
Tiago Pires Aufgabe 0 6 0
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Max Cunat 2 7 7
Tobias Sonne 0 5 66
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Luca Parenti 2 6 3 13
Nicolas Recoura 1 4 6 11
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Lenny Petit 2 6 7
Louis Larue 0 2 62
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Guelfo Baldovinetti 2 6 6
Matteo Covato 0 3 3
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Jacopo Bilardo 2 4 6 10
Dorian Tremblay 1 6 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Castelo Branco Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Miguel Garcia 2 4 7 10
Ignasi Forcano 1 6 62 3
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Joao Graca 2 6 7
Ethan Cook 0 4 5
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Tommaso Vola 2 4 7 10
Peter Alam 1 6 5 3
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Afonso Portugal 2 4 6 10
Dino Molokova Ferreira 1 6 4 5
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 2 6 6 10
Jorge Plans 1 77 3 8
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Joao Dinis Silva 2 6 6
Vasco Leote Prata 0 3 3
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Guilherme Valdoleiros 2 6 6
Hugo Maia 0 1 3
15.07.24
Qualifikation
William Jucha 2 7 6
Angel Guerrero Melgar 0 64 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Luxembourg M25 Esch/Alzette Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jakub Wojcik 2 6 6
Alexander Skripaev 0 4 2
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Campbell 2 7 7
Marcel Hornung 0 64 68
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mikail Alimli 2 2 7 10
Noah Martens 1 6 5 6
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fadi Bidan 2 6 7
Tristan Reiff 0 4 65
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Herman 2 6 6
Matiej Reiter 0 1 4
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lambert Ruland 2 6 7
Piet Steveker 0 3 66
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Matteo Sobbe 2 6 7
Christophe Nickels 0 4 64
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Theo Herrmann 2 6 7
Oscar Galimardanov 0 4 62
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Van Herck 2 6 6
Tim Hammes 0 4 4
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Felix Einig 2 7 6
Antoine Walch 0 64 1
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alessio Basile 2 6 6
Mihailo Kecojevic 0 2 1
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kylian Collignon 2 6 6
Lars Wagenaar 0 4 3
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Faure 2 6 6 10
Thorben Sannen 1 4 75 6
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lars Goran Verwerft 2 6 6
Adam Briant 0 2 2
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ruben Hartig 2 6 6
Kalomm Panzo 0 0 1
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Gerbaud 2 6 6
Yanik Maarsen 0 4 2
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Louis Herman 2 6 7 10
Theo Herrmann 1 74 67 6
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Fadi Bidan 2 6 6
Nicholas Campbell 0 0 2
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Lambert Ruland 2 7 6
Luca Matteo Sobbe 0 65 2
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Mikail Alimli 2 6 6
Jakub Wojcik 0 2 4
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Alessio Basile 2 6 7
Valentin Faure 0 2 60
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz United Kingdom M25 Nottingham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Marcus Walters 2 6 6
Fabio Nestola 0 3 2
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Michael Shaw 2 6 5 10
Matthew Summers 1 3 7 5
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Loic Namigandet Tenguere 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 3 4
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Louis Bowden 2 6 7
Conor Gannon 0 4 5
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Gleb Sakharov 2 3 6 10
Harry Thursfield 1 6 3 8
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Finn Bass 2 4 6 10
William Nolan 1 6 1 8
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Ewen Lumsden 2 1 7 10
Luke Hooper 1 6 66 8
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Phoenix Weir 2 6 6
Derrick Chen 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria M25 Telfs Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 0 1
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Jera Staley 0 1 3
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Niklas Waldner 2 7 6
Jan Jermar 0 64 3
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Laurin Aerne 2 6 6 10
Maxwell Benson 1 3 76 7
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 2 6 6
Jakub Medved 0 4 2
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Alessio Vasquez Gehrke 2 6 6
Maurus Malgiaritta 0 0 4
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Nicolo Toffanin 1 6 4
Oren Vasser Aufgabe 0 4 0
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Ondrej Horak 2 7 6
Piet Luis Pinter 0 60 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China M25 Tianjin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bingyu Yu 2 6 2 10
Jeffrey Hsu 1 0 6 3
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zhao Zhao 2 6 7
Weiwen Pan 0 3 64
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Qian Sun 2 6 6
Zhan Zheng 0 2 2
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuquan Jin 2 3 6 10
Leroy Yong 1 6 3 5
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dingzheng Nima 2 6 6
Renlong Pang 0 2 4
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomislav Edward Papac 2 6 4 10
Yitao Cao 1 2 6 5
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Changli Zhang 2 7 6
Jilong Huang 0 66 3
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shaoyun Liu 1 7 3 5
You Du Aufgabe 0 6 5
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zhenxiong Dong 2 6 6
Jack Bruce-Smith 0 4 3
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jiayang Dong 2 6 6
Yan Cheng Chen 0 4 4
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ye Hongyu 2 3 6 10
Alexander Klintcharov 1 6 4 7
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pengyu Lu 2 7 6
Xiaoyin Yang 0 61 2
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Qiulin Wang 1 7 4 4
Yi Wei Zhang Aufgabe 0 6 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Sweden Bastad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 4 1
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Jaime Faria 2 6 6
Otto Virtanen 0 1 4
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Denis Yevseyev 2 4 6 6
Manuel Guinard 1 6 4 3
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Duje Ajdukovic 2 7 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 64 3
15.07.24
1. Runde
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6 6
Cristian Garin 1 4 76 1
15.07.24
1. Runde
Cameron Norrie 2 7 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 64 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain Pozoblanco Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 3 4
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Fabrizio Andaloro 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 3 2
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Alexander Donski 2 3 7 6
Patrick Brady 1 6 62 4
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Tiago Pereira 0 2 3
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Peter Buldorini 2 4 7 6
Filippo Romano 1 6 66 2
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 2 6 6
Jesse Flores 0 4 3
15.07.24
1. Runde
Arthur Reymond 2 7 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 62 4
15.07.24
1. Runde
Stuart Parker 2 7 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 0 61 2
15.07.24
1. Runde
Dan Added 2 7 6
Yaroslav Demin 0 64 1
15.07.24
1. Runde
Egor Gerasimov 2 7 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 1 5 75 1
15.07.24
1. Runde
Miguel Damas 2 6 2 7
Vadym Ursu 1 4 6 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Budapest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. Runde
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 3 0
15.07.24
1. Runde
Elina Avanesyan 2 7 6
Magdalena Frech 0 65 4
15.07.24
1. Runde
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Natalia Szabanin 0 2 3
15.07.24
1. Runde
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Amarissa Kiara Toth 0 1 1
15.07.24
1. Runde
Anna Schmiedlova 2 3 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 1 6 4 0
15.07.24
1. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 4 6 7
Gergana Topalova 1 6 3 5
15.07.24
1. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 1 6 2 4
15.07.24
1. Runde
Maria Timofeeva 2 7 7
Simona Waltert 0 5 63
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Palermo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. Runde
Noma Akugue Noha 2 6 2 6
Mona Barthel 1 4 6 2
15.07.24
1. Runde
Astra Sharma 2 6 7
Anna Blinkova 0 0 5
15.07.24
1. Runde
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Mia Ristic 0 1 1
15.07.24
1. Runde
Karolina Muchova 1 7 14 5
Katarzyna Kawa Aufgabe 0 6 1
15.07.24
1. Runde
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain Gasteiz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 4 1
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Maria Martinez Vaquero 2 7 6 7
Mina Hodzic 1 5 78 64
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Estelle Cascino 2 6 2 7
Noelia Zeballos 1 2 6 5
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Cristina Diaz Adrover 0 3 3
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Laura Mair 2 6 6
Arina Arifullina 0 3 3
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 0 4 3
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Victoria Bervid 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco W15 Casablanca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lena Thomas Iglesias 2 6 6
Yana Tsion 0 3 1
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sandra Alonso 1 6 2
Naia Mercadier Aufgabe 0 0 0
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Ottavia Ghirardato 2 6 6
Tasnime Ahamout 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovenia W15 Krsko Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Nala Kovacic 0 2 2
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristina Novak 2 6 6
Greta Maric 0 2 0
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Kristina Novak 2 4 6 10
Emma Tothova 1 6 2 7
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Marie Voracek 2 7 6
Ria Dernikovic 0 5 1
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Ana Lanisek 0 1 3
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 2 7 10
Veritsa Yaneva 1 6 68 1
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anali Kocevar 2 6 6
Nicol Benesova 0 3 1
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tea Nikcevic 2 6 6
Ela Plosnik 0 3 1
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petja Drame 2 6 4 11
Victoria Chramcova 1 2 6 9
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Meta Marenk 2 7 2 11
Noka Juric 1 64 6 9
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Slavikova 2 6 6
Aurora Corvi 0 4 3
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Lena Ebster 2 6 6
Karolina Mrazikova 0 3 2
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Tothova 2 7 6
Ana Mukic 0 5 0
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Lara Smejkal 2 6 6
Claudia Gasparovic 0 3 2
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Smejkal 2 6 6
Mia Taslak 0 3 2
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Claudia Gasparovic 2 6 7
Masa Viriant 0 3 5
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adela Polakovicova 2 6 6
Natalie Barbir 0 1 2
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lavinia Luciano 2 6 6
Kaja Najzer 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Sacco 2 7 6
Iva Lakic 0 69 1
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Patricia Georgiana Goina 0 2 2
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vlada Zvereva 2 1 6 10
Isabelle Cherny 1 6 3 2
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rachele Elisa Zingale 2 6 6
Alexia Lavinia Puiac 0 3 3
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucie Pawlak 2 4 6 10
Alian Zack 1 6 2 5
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Bulatova 2 6 6
Yelena Lebeau 0 2 3
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jovana Grujic 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 2 0
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Milica Stosovic 2 6 6
Alice Soulie 0 3 0
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kaat Coppez 1 6 3
Doroteja Petrovic Aufgabe 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina W15 Lujan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chiara Desia D'Abarno 2 7 6 10
Agustina Daniela Duarte 1 5 77 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Amendola 2 7 6
Francesca De Matteo 0 64 0
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Morlet 2 6 6
Severine Deppner 0 1 0
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Camila Rojas 2 6 6
Ana Karen Guadiana Campos 0 0 1
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Valletta 2 6 3 10
Mariia Bergen 1 4 6 8
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Golubkova 2 6 6
Paris Renaudet Sorbet 0 0 0
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rozalia Gruszczynska 2 6 6
Kate Mansfield 0 1 2
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martyna Zaremba 2 6 2 10
Meriem Makhlouf 1 1 6 6
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elina Zakharova 2 6 6
Patrycja Niewiadomska 0 2 2
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Georgina Hays 2 6 4 10
Ananya Pallath Hooli 1 3 6 7
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Allison Nicole Isaacs 2 6 2 10
Sana Garakani 1 4 6 8
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Maguina Bunikowska 2 6 7
Carol Plakk 0 3 5
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paola Lopez 2 6 6
Clelia Drudi Lombardi 0 1 4
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rined Saafi 2 7 0 10
Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita 1 63 6 3
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carla Grignac 2 6 6
Gala Arangio 0 3 2
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kaili Demi Teso 2 6 6
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 0 2 0
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ellie Schoppe 2 6 6
Taylor Gruber 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W15 Nakhon Si Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Vanshita Pathania 2 6 6
Daria Nazarenko 0 3 1
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Vichitraporn Vimuktananda 2 5 6 12
Apurva Vemuri 1 7 3 10
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Yuno Kitahara 2 6 6
Leilany Ipunesso 0 1 2
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Tanuchaporn Yongmod 2 6 6 10
Nao Phang Ziyi 1 2 73 2
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Sara Nayar 2 6 6
Jemma Carbis 0 0 2
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Anja Nayar 2 6 6
Bela Tamhankar 0 2 1
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Abhaya Vemuri 2 6 6
Laalitya Kalluri 0 1 4
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Shihomi Li Xuan Leong 1 6 4
Sofiia Nagornaia Aufgabe 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany W35 Darmstadt Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 3 10
Savannah Broadus 1 2 6 5
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 7 6
Nikol Rivkin 0 5 4
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Klasen 2 3 6 10
Milana Zhabrailova 1 6 4 6
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Vicky Van De Peer 0 4 1
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Luisa Hrda 0 1 2
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Rhiann Newborn 0 3 0
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Nina Radovanovic 0 2 1
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tiphanie Lemaitre 2 7 7
Emilia Carlotta Brune 0 62 64
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 3 3
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Selina Dal 2 6 6
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 0 1 2
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Marie Weckerle 0 3 1
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Chelsea Fontenel 0 2 4
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 6 4 10
Ariana Geerlings 1 2 6 4
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 6
Anastasija Majic 0 4 0
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jenny Lim 2 6 6
Maria Navarro Oliva 0 3 0
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Bennemann 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W35 Tianjin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 7 5 10
Fang An Lin 1 61 7 6
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zixuan Zeng 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 4 1
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Qiu Yu Ye 2 6 7
Jiayu Xu 0 3 5
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xinyi Nong 2 7 6
Duanrui Gao 0 61 3
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yehua Zhou 2 6 6
Shiyu Ye 0 3 4
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yifan Sun 2 6 6
Christina Dodaj 0 2 3
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuxuan Luo 2 6 6
Shuchi Chen 0 3 2
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xin Tong Wang 2 6 7
Yu Shan 0 4 66
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ruien Zhang 2 6 6
Shuqian Xu 0 2 2
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ruirui Zou 2 6 6
Anna Yang 0 0 1
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Junlu Sun 2 4 7 10
Yilin Zheng 1 6 62 6
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yichen Zhao 2 6 6
Xichen Zhao 0 2 2
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6
Yiru Chen 0 2 0
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vlada Mincheva 2 6 6
Pei-Chi Lee 0 3 4
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaqi Huang 2 6 6
Xue Cao 0 1 0
15.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Wenfei Yu 2 7 6
Yanni Liu 0 63 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W35 Torino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Greta Greco Lucchina 0 3 4
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Vittoria Modesti 0 0 0
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emeline Dartron 2 6 7
Dia Evtimova 0 0 65
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arianna Zucchini 2 6 6
Federica Rossi 0 0 4
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 6 6
Giorgia Giacotto 0 0 1
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Di Sarra 1 w/o
Sara Ziodato 0
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 4 3
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 6
Beatrice Stagno 0 1 0
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Beatrice Ricci 2 6 6
Maria Toma 0 1 2
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Chiara Fornasieri 0 2 1
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eleonora Alvisi 2 6 6
Sofia Avataneo 0 1 0
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Helena Buchwald 2 4 6 10
Enola Chiesa 1 6 2 6
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fernanda Labrana 2 6 2 10
Isabella Maria Serban 1 3 6 1
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Melania Delai 2 1 6 14
Samira De Stefano 1 6 2 12
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Maddalena Giordano 0 0 4
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camilla Gennaro 2 4 6 11
Marine Szostak 1 6 3 9
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz United Kingdom W50 Nottingham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Mary Lewis 2 6 6
Sophie Drakeford-Lewis 0 4 3
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Alice Gillan 2 6 6
Mia Slama 0 2 4
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Danielle Daley 2 2 6 6
Abigail Amos 1 6 4 1
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Emma Wilson 1 6 4
Given Roach Aufgabe 0 2 0
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Lauryn John-Baptiste 2 7 6
Jaquelyn Ogunwale 0 5 3
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Amelia Bissett 1 w/o
Holly Hutchinson 0
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Hephzibah Oluwadare 2 7 3 7
Brooke Black 1 62 6 64
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Talia Neilson Gatenby 2 7 6
Eliz Maloney 0 63 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W75 Evansville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bronte Murgett 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 1 3
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adriana Reami 2 6 7
Kallista Liu 0 1 5
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizabeth Ionescu 2 6 6
Prathyusha Rachapudi 0 1 3
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Frey 2 6 6
Susanna Maltby 0 1 2
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Blokhina 2 6 6
Samantha Imbo Nloga 0 1 0
15.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luciana Perry 2 6 6
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W75 Porto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 7 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 5 1
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 3 1
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Elena Micic 1 6 2 5
Elena Milovanovic Aufgabe 0 4 6 4
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Alexandra Bozovic 2 7 6
Ena Shibahara 0 66 3
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Matilde Jorge 2 6 3 6
Olga Helmi 1 1 6 4
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Evialina Laskevich 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 1 2
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Kateryna Volodko 2 6 6
Anna Sinclair Rogers 0 2 2
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Maria Garcia 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada W75+H Granby Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Amy Zhu 2 7 7
Alexia Jacobs 0 65 5
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 7
Love-Star Alexis 0 1 5
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Isabelle Boulais 2 6 6
Zoe Hitt 0 0 1
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Jenna Defalco 2 6 6
Scarlett Nicholson 0 3 2
15.07.24
1. Runde
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Haley Giavara 0 3 1
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Eryn Cayetano 2 6 5 6
Victoria Osuigwe 1 3 7 3
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Ayana Akli 2 6 6
Ana Grubor 0 3 3
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Jada Bui 2 7 6
Jaeda Daniel 0 5 4
15.07.24
Qualifikation
Jada Robinson 2 6 6
Jessica Bernales 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Gstaad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. Runde
Jamie Murray/Adam Pavlasek 2 6 7
Felix Auger Aliassime/Dominic Stricker 0 4 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Sweden Bastad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. Runde
Federico Coria/Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Leo Borg/William Rejchtman Vinciguerra 0 3 4
15.07.24
1. Runde
Rafael Nadal/Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 1 4
15.07.24
1. Runde
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Budapest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. Runde
Amina Anshba/Emily Appleton 2 1 7 10
Maia Lumsden/Anna Siskova 1 6 5 5
15.07.24
1. Runde
Qianhui Tang/Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec/Jesika Maleckova 0 4 2
15.07.24
1. Runde
Anna Danilina/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc/Bibiane Schoofs 0 2 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Palermo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. Runde
Alexandra Panova/Yana Sizikova 2 6 7
Chloe Paquet/Darja Semenistaja 0 4 64
15.07.24
1. Runde
Quinn Gleason/Conny Perrin 2 6 7
Shuo Feng/Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 1 61
<