Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Braunschweig Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 3 4
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 4 6 7
Cristian Garin 1 6 3 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 4 4
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 7 7
Henri Squire 0 5 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Iasi Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Dmitry Popko 2 7 6
Cezar Cretu 0 5 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 5 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 0 7 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 3 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Martin Landaluce 2 6 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Dominik Kellovsky 2 7 6
Tristan Stringer 0 64 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Andrea Fiorentini 1 w/o
Oleg Prihodko 0
11.07.24
2. Runde
Nicolas Ifi 2 6 6
Gabriele Volpi 0 1 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Branko Djuric 1 3
Nikola Djosic Aufgabe 0 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Carl Emil Overbeck 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 2 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 0 4 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Federico Bondioli 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 1 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Tymur Bieldiugin 2 7 6
Ignacio Parisca 0 65 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M15 Lakewood Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Matt Kuhar 2 6 6
Andrew Fenty 0 4 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Govind Nanda 1 6 2
Arda Azkara Aufgabe 0 2 0
11.07.24
2. Runde
Keegan Smith 2 7 7
Miles Jones 0 66 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Karl Lee 2 6 6
Wally Thayne 0 4 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Kyle Kang 2 6 7
Spencer Johnson 0 4 65
11.07.24
2. Runde
Jelani Sarr 2 6 6
Jacob Brumm 0 4 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Learner Tien 2 6 6
Alexander Petrov 0 3 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Rudy Quan 2 7 4 6
Preston Stearns 1 5 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovenia M15 Litija Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Peter Heller 2 6 6 6
Jan Kupcic 1 4 76 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Gabriele Bosio 2 3 7 6
Alessandro Coccioli 1 6 63 0
11.07.24
2. Runde
Filip Jeff Planinsek 2 6 6
Matteo Fondriest 0 1 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Luca Castagnola 1 3 6 3
Volodymyr Iakubenko Aufgabe 0 6 2 0
11.07.24
1. Runde
Niccolo Ciavarella 1 6 4
Jiri Barnat Aufgabe 0 3 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Niccolo Ciavarella 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 3 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Bor Artnak 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 0 4 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Jurriaan Bol 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 0 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Mariano Tammaro 2 7 7
Philip Hjorth 0 5 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland M15 Lodz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Maciej Rajski 1 w/o
Simon Beaupain 0
11.07.24
2. Runde
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 5 6
Jakub Filip 1 1 7 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Marek Gengel 2 3 6 6
Karol Filar 1 6 4 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 4 0
11.07.24
2. Runde
Chris Rodesch 2 6 6
Felix Einig 0 3 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Martins Rocens 2 3 7 6
Aaron Funk 1 6 68 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Filip Pieczonka 2 6 6
Nico Hornitschek 0 2 0
11.07.24
2. Runde
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 6
Arthur Bonnaud 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 4 6
Aldin Setkic 1 2 6 3
11.07.24
1. Runde
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 1 6 3
Demetris Azoides Aufgabe 0 2 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 4 6
Boris Butulija 1 3 6 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Ioannis Xilas 1 5
Amr Elsayed Aufgabe 0 0
11.07.24
2. Runde
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 6
Karim Ibrahim 0 1 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Mikhail Gorokhov 2 6 6
Tommaso Schold 0 3 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Mehdi Benchakroun 2 7 2 6
Pedro Araujo 1 68 6 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Tiago Pereira 1 6 4
Luc Fomba Aufgabe 0 2 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Patrick Schoen 2 6 6
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M15 Nakhon Si Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Yuta Kawahashi 0 2 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Jesse Delaney 2 6 3 7
Daisuke Sumizawa 1 3 6 63
11.07.24
1. Runde
Hugo Pierre 1 6
Maximus Jones Aufgabe 0 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Thanapet Chanta 2 6 6
Krittin Koaykul 0 2 2
11.07.24
1. Runde
Sam Ryan Ziegann 2 7 6
Matteo Lavizzari 0 63 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Pawit Sornlaksup 2 7 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 5 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Amit Vales 2 7 6
Ron Ellouck 0 5 4
11.07.24
1. Runde
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 2 6 6
Isaac Becroft 0 3 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 2 7 6
Dhakshineswar Suresh 0 63 3
11.07.24
1. Runde
Seungmin Park 2 7 2 7
Anthony Susanto 1 65 6 61
11.07.24
2. Runde
Thanaphat Boosarawongse 2 6 6
Hugo Pierre 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan M15 Tokyo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Sho Katayama 1 w/o
Yusuke Takahashi 0
11.07.24
2. Runde
Jea Moon Lee 2 7 7
Kenta Miyoshi 0 65 62
11.07.24
1. Runde
Jea Moon Lee 1 6 3
Makoto Ochi Aufgabe 0 0 0
11.07.24
2. Runde
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Renta Tokuda 0 3 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6 6
Shu Matsuoka 1 79 3 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Taisei Ichikawa 2 7 6
Masamichi Imamura 0 64 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Hikaru Shiraishi 0 4 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 3 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Kokoro Isomura 2 2 6 6
Sanhui Shin 1 6 3 3
11.07.24
1. Runde
Shu Matsuoka 2 6 6
Yusuke Kusuhara 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia M15 Umag Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Gabriele Maria Noce 1 3 5
Gabriel Decamps Aufgabe 0 6 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Vito Tonejc 0 2 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Louis Tessa 2 6 3 6
Vit Kalina 1 2 6 1
11.07.24
1. Runde
Federico Campana 1 2 7
Vito Antonio Darderi Aufgabe 0 6 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Nikola Basic 1 6 4 6 5
Niccolo Catini Aufgabe 0 7 3 2
11.07.24
1. Runde
Nikola Basic 1 7
Juan Estevez Aufgabe 0 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Edward Winter 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 4 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Maximilian Homberg 0 3 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Adam Panaras 2 3 6 7
Lucas Bouquet 1 6 4 66
11.07.24
2. Runde
Jiri Cizek 2 7 6
Seydina Andre 0 66 3
11.07.24
1. Runde
Vit Kalina 1 5 6 4
Antonio Voljavec Aufgabe 0 7 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA M25 Dallas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Tristan Mccormick 0 3 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Nick Chappell 2 7 4 6
Micah Braswell 1 65 6 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Harrison Adams 2 6 7
Luke Saville 0 3 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Enzo Wallart 2 4 6 6
Axel Nefve 1 6 2 0
11.07.24
2. Runde
Aidan Mchugh 2 3 6 6
Patrick Maloney 1 6 2 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Adam Neff 2 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 4 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Tyler Zink 2 6 4 6
Alexander Bernard 1 4 6 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Colton Smith 2 6 6
Cooper Williams 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany M25 Kassel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Vincent Marysko 0 2 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Valentin Basel 0 3 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Anton Matusevich 2 6 7
Marko Topo 0 0 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Arthur Weber 2 3 6 7
Nicolas Zanellato 1 6 0 60
11.07.24
2. Runde
Daniel Michalski 2 7 6
Michel Hopp 0 5 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 6
Iannis Miletich 0 3 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Daniel Siniakov 2 7 4 6
Tim Handel 1 5 6 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Max Wiskandt 0 4 4
11.07.24
1. Runde
Valentin Basel 2 6 7
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 4 67
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz United Kingdom M25 Nottingham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
August Holmgren 2 1 6 7
Kyle Edmund 1 6 3 62
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Emile Hudd 2 6 6
James McCabe 0 3 3
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
Blake Mott 0 2 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Jack Pinnington Jones 1 4 3
George Loffhagen Aufgabe 0 6 1
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Jack Pinnington Jones 2 7 6
Hugo Coquelin 0 65 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Padova Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Gianluca Mager 2 6 7
Andrej Martin 0 3 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Stefano D'Agostino 0 2 2
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Noah Perfetti 2 4 6 6
Giulio Perego 1 6 1 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Gianmarco Ferrari 1 7
Andrea Collarini Aufgabe 0 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M25 Roda de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 0 4 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 2 0
11.07.24
2. Runde
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 4 6 7
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 1 6 3 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Benjamin Lock 2 7 1 7
Sergi Perez Contri 1 5 6 5
11.07.24
1. Runde
Luca Castelnuovo 1 6 1
Alex Martinez Aufgabe 0 2 0
11.07.24
2. Runde
Alberto Barroso Campos 1 6 3
Luca Castelnuovo Aufgabe 0 0 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Jie Cui 0 1 2
11.07.24
1. Runde
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola 1 4
Benjamin Winter Lopez Aufgabe 0 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Iker Urribarrens Ramirez 2 4 6 6
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola 1 6 0 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Roger Pascual Ferra 2 6 6
Alejo Sanchez Quilez 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil M25 Sao Paulo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Corthey 0 2 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Peter Bertran 1 6 2
Bruno Fernandez Aufgabe 0 4 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Igor Gimenez 0 1 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 2 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Tomas Farjat 2 6 4 6
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 1 3 6 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 6 6
Alexander Stater 0 1 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Valerio Aboian 2 6 6
Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho 0 2 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 2 6 6
Tadeo Meneo 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland M25 The Hague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Felix Corwin 2 6 2 6
Manvydas Balciunas 1 2 6 2
11.07.24
1. Runde
Ronetto Van Tilburg 2 6 7
Brian Bozemoj 0 4 65
11.07.24
2. Runde
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 2 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Erik Grevelius 0 3 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 5 7
Alec Deckers 1 4 7 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Deney Wassermann 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 3 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Abel Forger 0 4 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Ronetto Van Tilburg 0 3 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 6
Emilien Demanet 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China M25 Tianjin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Yu Zhang 2 0 2 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Alexander Klintcharov 0 1 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Nam Hoang Ly 1 6 5
Alberto Lim Aufgabe 0 2 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Mukund Sasikumar 2 4 6 6
Yunseong Chung 1 6 3 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 3 7 6 1
Fajing Sun Aufgabe 0 6 6 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Valentin Kopeikin 0 2 0
11.07.24
2. Runde
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Ye Cong Mo 0 2 4
11.07.24
1. Runde
Yu Zhang 2 2 6 6
Changli Zhang 0 2 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Ryotaro Taguchi 2 6 1 6
Moerani Bouzige 1 3 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France M25 Uriage Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Maxime Chazal 2 6 4 6
Maxence Beauge 1 3 6 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Florent Bax 2 3 6 6
Liam Branger 1 6 1 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Leo Raquillet 0 2 2
11.07.24
1. Runde
Lilian Marmousez 1 6 3
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos Aufgabe 0 2 0
11.07.24
2. Runde
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Antoine Walch 0 2 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Etienne Donnet 2 6 7
Antoine Hoang 0 1 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Gabriel Debru 2 6 6
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 0 1 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 6 7
Alexandre Aubriot 0 3 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria Salzburg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 3 6 6
Timofey Skatov 1 6 3 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 5 6
Sandro Kopp 1 1 7 0
11.07.24
2. Runde
Hamad Medjedovic 2 6 7
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 3 64
11.07.24
2. Runde
Ignacio Buse 2 4 6 6
Vit Kopriva 1 6 2 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Trieste Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6 6
Gonzalo Bueno 1 1 75 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 3 0
11.07.24
2. Runde
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 7 6
Vilius Gaubas 0 65 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 4 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Adrian Andreev 2 6 4 6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 1 2 6 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Titouan Droguet 2 6 5 6
Stefano Travaglia 1 3 7 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6 6
Dusan Obradovic 1 74 1 0
11.07.24
2. Runde
Henrique Rocha 1 w/o
Alessandro Pecci 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
3. Runde
Theo Papamalamis 2 6 0 6
Federico Cina 1 2 6 3
11.07.24
3. Runde
Kaylan Bigun 2 6 6 6
Amir Omarkhanov 1 74 0 4
11.07.24
3. Runde
Mees Rottgering 2 7 6
Charlie Robertson 0 65 2
11.07.24
3. Runde
Maxim Mrva 2 5 6 6
Mark Ceban 1 7 4 2
11.07.24
3. Runde
Rafael Jodar 2 6 6
Tomasz Berkieta 0 0 3
11.07.24
3. Runde
Naoya Honda 2 6 3 6
Henry Bernet 1 2 6 1
11.07.24
3. Runde
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer 2 6 6
Cooper Woestendick 0 1 4
11.07.24
3. Runde
Jagger Leach 2 6 6
Flynn Thomas 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Winnipeg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 2 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Brandon Holt 2 7 6
Terence Atmane 0 5 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Bu Yunchaokete 2 3 6 6
Marc Polmans 1 6 2 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Tristan Schoolkate 2 4 6 6
Antoine Bellier 1 6 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Contrexeville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Dalila Jakupovic 2 3 7 7
Leyre Romero Gormaz 1 6 63 64
11.07.24
2. Runde
Xinyu Gao 2 6 5 6
Laura Pigossi 1 2 7 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 1 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6
Andreea Mitu 0 3 0
11.07.24
2. Runde
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Sweden Bastad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 4 7
Tamara Korpatsch 1 2 6 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Martina Trevisan 2 6 7
Diane Parry 0 2 65
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 2 2
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Ann Li 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France W15 Bissy Chambery Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Caroline Romeo 2 6 3 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 1 3 6 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 1 7 7
Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard 1 6 5 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Rania Azziz 1 1
Ranah Akua Stoiber Aufgabe 0 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Marine Szostak 2 6 6 6
Milana Maslenkova 1 4 74 0
11.07.24
2. Runde
Chloe Noel 2 6 4 6
Elise Renard 1 2 6 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Viola Turini 2 7 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 65 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Ella Mcdonald 2 6 6
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 2 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Ophelie Boullay 2 6 6
Laura Valentine Pop 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Poland W15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Zuzanna Bednarz 0 3 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Ava Hrastar 2 6 6
Malene Helgo 0 4 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Katherine Barnes 2 6 6 6
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 1 74 4 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Hanna Bougouffa 0 3 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Sabine Rutlauka 2 6 6
Weronika Ewald 0 4 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Salma Drugdova 2 4 6 6
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 1 6 2 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Emilija Tverijonaite 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 2 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Olivia Lincer 2 6 6
Ella Haavisto 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Katarina Stresnakova 2 6 7
Draginja Vukovic 0 4 61
11.07.24
2. Runde
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 3 6
Ekaterina Ivanova 1 2 6 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Marta Soriano Santiago 0 2 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Valentina Ivanov 2 6 2 6
Federica Sacco 1 3 6 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Kristiana Sidorova 0 1 0
11.07.24
2. Runde
Andrea Obradovic 2 6 7
Amelia Waligora 0 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Anja Stankovic 2 7 1 6
Anastasija Cvetkovic 1 5 6 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Dunja Maric 2 6 7
Ania Hertel 0 2 66
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W15 Lakewood Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Tori Kinard 2 7 6
Kolie Allen 0 5 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Paris Corley 2 6 6 6
Anita Sahdiieva 1 1 73 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Camille Kiss 2 2 6 6
Kate Fakih 1 6 2 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
India Houghton 2 6 6
Tianmei Wang 0 1 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Amelia Honer 2 6 6
Gabriella Broadfoot 0 3 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Alyssa Ahn 2 6 3 6
Gianna Oboniye 1 3 6 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Alanis Hamilton 2 7 6
Brandy Walker 0 5 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Brooke Kwon 2 7 7
Jada Bui 0 5 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina W15 Lujan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Camila Romero 2 6 5 6
Martina Maria Bovio 1 0 7 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Georgia Gulin 0 2 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Chiara Di Genova 2 6 6
Agustina Soto Neira 0 3 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Carla Markus 2 7 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 60 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Luisina Giovannini 2 6 6
Natalia Sousa Salazar 0 0 0
11.07.24
2. Runde
Lucciana Perez Alarcon 2 6 6
Luciana Moyano 0 0 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 4 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Michela Castro Zunino 2 6 7
Romina Ccuno 0 4 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Gina Marie Dittmann 0 3 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6 6
Maria Kalyakina 1 2 76 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Sofia Camila Rojas 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache 0 2 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Esther Adeshina 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 2 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Cristina Elena Tiglea 2 6 7
Haine Ogata 0 3 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Anja Wildgruber 2 7 6
Berta Passola 0 5 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Luana Plaza Araujo 1 6 2
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti Aufgabe 0 0 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Alyssa Reguer 2 6 6
Zdena Safarova 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W15 Nakhon Si Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 3 6 6
Kamonwan Yodpetch 1 6 1 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Salakthip Ounmuang 0 2 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Sonal Patil 0 3 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Monique Barry 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 2 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Honoka Kobayashi 0 1 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Hikaru Sato 2 3 6 6
Laquisa Khan 1 6 3 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Rinon Okuwaki 2 6 7
Akanksha Dileep Nitture 0 0 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Tyra Lithiby 2 6 6 6
Yiming Dang 1 72 4 2
11.07.24
1. Runde
Sonal Patil 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany W35 Aschaffenburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1. Runde
Martha Matoula 2 6 3 6
Stefania Bojica 1 3 6 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Martha Matoula 2 6 1 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 1 3 6 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Ylena In-Albon 2 2 7 6
Eva Bennemann 1 6 5 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Emily Seibold 2 2 6 7
Julia Middendorf 1 6 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Lara Schmidt 2 7 6
Veronika Podrez 0 64 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Nika Radisic 2 7 7
Miho Kuramochi 0 5 69
11.07.24
2. Runde
Madison Sieg 2 6 6
Julie Struplova 0 2 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Carolina Kuhl 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 1 0
11.07.24
2. Runde
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania W35 Buzau Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau 0 1 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Carmen Andreea Herea 0 2 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 2 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 4 7
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 3 6 63
11.07.24
2. Runde
Solana Sierra 2 6 7
Sandra Samir 0 3 65
11.07.24
2. Runde
Barbora Palicova 2 6 7
Jana Bojovic 0 3 66
11.07.24
2. Runde
Kaitlin Quevedo 2 7 6
Laura Hietaranta 0 5 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Lidia Encheva 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Spain W35 Don Benito Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Tamira Paszek 2 6 7
Alexandra Bozovic 0 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Pemra Ozgen 2 7 6
Valentina Ryser 0 65 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 4 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 0 6 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Natalija Stevanovic 2 6 6
Victoria Gomez 0 4 3
11.07.24
1. Runde
Natalija Stevanovic 1 6 3
Mihaela Djakovic Aufgabe 0 0 0
11.07.24
2. Runde
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 2 6 6
Nahia Berecoechea 1 6 1 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Viktoria Hruncakova 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 2 4
11.07.24
1. Runde
Linda Klimovicova 1 6
Maria Oliver Sanchez Aufgabe 0 0
11.07.24
2. Runde
Linda Klimovicova 2 4 7 6
Rinko Matsuda 1 6 64 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Tamara Kostic 2 6 0 6
Manon Leonard 1 1 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W35 Tianjin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Fangzhou Liu 2 7 6
Mariia Tkacheva 0 5 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 3 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 6
Yanni Liu 0 0 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 3 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Sijia Wei 2 6 7
Ruirui Zou 0 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Han Shi 2 6 6
Mana Kawamura 0 4 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Natsumi Kawaguchi 0 2 0
11.07.24
1. Runde
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Yuyao Li 0 4 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Zongyu Li 2 6 1 6
Yidi Yang 1 1 6 1
11.07.24
1. Runde
Ruirui Zou 1 3 6 5
Na Dong Aufgabe 0 6 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W50 Corroios Seixal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Valeria Savinykh 2 4 7 6
Lizette Cabrera 1 6 68 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 1 0
11.07.24
2. Runde
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Daria Snigur 0 2 3
11.07.24
1. Runde
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 2 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 2 6 6
Alice Robbe 1 6 3 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Lina Glushko 2 7 6
Anna Sinclair Rogers 0 5 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Maddison Inglis 0 2 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Matilde Jorge 1 w/o
Katherine Sebov 0
11.07.24
2. Runde
Sayaka Ishii 2 7 6
Anastasia Zakharova 0 68 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W75 Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 3 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Lina Gjorcheska 1 6 2
Cristina Dinu Aufgabe 0 0 0
11.07.24
1. Runde
Susan Bandecchi 1 4
Dalila Spiteri Aufgabe 0 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Lea Boskovic 1 6 1
Sofya Lansere Aufgabe 0 2 0
11.07.24
2. Runde
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 3 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Mona Barthel 0 3 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 4 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 1 6 1 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Georgia Pedone 2 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 3 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Petra Marcinko 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland W75 The Hague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Michaela Laki 0 0 0
11.07.24
2. Runde
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 2 6
Berfu Cengiz 1 1 6 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 0 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 0 6 4
11.07.24
2. Runde
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6 7
Eva Vedder 1 72 1 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 7 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 5 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Dominika Salkova 2 7 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 5 3
11.07.24
2. Runde
Victoria Mboko 2 7 6
Loes Ebeling Koning 0 5 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Gina Feistel 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
3. Runde
Jeline Vandromme 2 6 6
Flora Johnson 0 1 4
11.07.24
3. Runde
Vendula Valdmannova 2 6 7
Tyra Caterina Grant 0 3 5
11.07.24
3. Runde
Rositsa Dencheva 2 6 6
Sonja Zhenikhova 0 3 0
11.07.24
3. Runde
Iva Jovic 2 4 7 6
Wakana Sonobe 1 6 5 0
11.07.24
3. Runde
Renata Jamrichova 2 7 6
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 0 5 4
11.07.24
3. Runde
Emerson Jones 2 6 6
Iva Ivanova 0 1 2
11.07.24
3. Runde
Teodora Kostovic 2 6 6
Laura Samsonova 0 3 4
11.07.24
3. Runde
Monika Stankiewicz 2 6 6
Hephzibah Oluwadare 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Halbfinale
Barbora Krejcikova 2 3 6 6
Elena Rybakina 1 6 3 4
11.07.24
Halbfinale
Jasmine Paolini 2 2 6 7
Donna Vekic 1 6 4 68
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Braunschweig Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Matwe Middelkoop/Denys Molchanov 2 6 6
David Pel/Bart Stevens 0 2 4
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Sander Arends/Robin Haase 2 4 7 10
Nicola Kuhn/Niels McDonald 1 6 68 7
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
N.Sriram Balaji/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Marcelo Demoliner/Guillermo Duran 0 4 2
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 7 6
Romain Arneodo/Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 5 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Iasi Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov/David Stevenson 0 4 2
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Cezar Cretu/Bogdan Pavel 2 7 4 10
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Arjun Kadhe 1 66 6 2
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Szymon Walkow 2 7 6
Luis David Martinez/Cristian Rodriguez 0 65 3
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Luis Britto/Roy Stepanov 2 6 7
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 1 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Simone Agostini/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Kane Bonsach Ganley/Carl Emil Overbeck 0 2 3
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Stefan Latinovic/Novak Novakovic 2 6 6
Gabriel Gomez/Vardan Manukyan 0 3 4
11.07.24
1. Runde
Stefan Latinovic/Novak Novakovic 2 6 6
Noritaka Koizumi/Frazier Rengifo 0 1 1
11.07.24
1. Runde
Gabriel Gomez/Vardan Manukyan 2 6 5 10
Andrea Fiorentini/Gabriele Volpi 1 3 7 7
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Dian Nedev/Erik Vladimirov 2 7 6
Tymur Bieldiugin/Arthur Laborde 0 65 4
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Gregorio Biondolillo/Ignacio Parisca 2 2 7 11
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi/Gino Romano 1 6 66 9
11.07.24
1. Runde
Gregorio Biondolillo/Ignacio Parisca 2 7 6
Lucio Carnevalle/Lorenzo Gagliardo 0 62 4
11.07.24
1. Runde
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi/Gino Romano 2 1 6 12
Federico Bondioli/Juan Manuel La Serna 1 6 4 10
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M15 Lakewood Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Nathan Ponwith/Keegan Smith 2 6 6
Matisse Farzam/Rudy Quan 0 2 2
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Zachary Fuchs/Wally Thayne 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura/Jared Thompkins 0 2 2
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Andrei Crabel/Spencer Johnson 2 6 4 10
Keshav Chopra/Braden Shick 1 4 6 7
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Adam Jones/Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 6 7
Arda Azkara/Avery Tallakson 0 4 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovenia M15 Litija Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1. Runde
Luca Castagnola/Matteo Fondriest 2 6 7
Mak Mikovic/Nik Mikovic 0 4 63
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Matic Kriznik/Jan Kupcic 1 5
Sean Hess/Lucio Ratti Aufgabe 0 0
11.07.24
1. Runde
Matic Kriznik/Jan Kupcic 2 6 6
Jeremy Gschwendtner/Miha Vetrih 0 2 1
11.07.24
1. Runde
Sean Hess/Lucio Ratti 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Rocco Piatti 0 3 2
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Gabriele Bosio/Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Bor Artnak/Matic Dimic 0 4 4
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Volodymyr Iakubenko/Jan Kobierski 2 7 6
Thiago Cigarran/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 65 2
11.07.24
1. Runde
Thiago Cigarran/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Vid Mohar/Max Stollecker 0 4 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland M15 Lodz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski/Kacper Szymkowiak 2 6 6
Patrick Kaukovalta/Tim Ruehl 0 4 3
11.07.24
1. Runde
Kacper Dworak/Adam Majchrzak 2 7 6
Adam Bajurko/Matteo Meneghetti 0 5 3
11.07.24
1. Runde
Patrick Kaukovalta/Tim Ruehl 2 4 6 10
Karol Filar/Alan Wazny 1 6 0 7
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Szymon Kielan/Filip Pieczonka 2 6 6
Arthur Bonnaud/Nico Hornitschek 0 4 3
11.07.24
1. Runde
Igor Dudun/Andriy Poritskyy 2 2 6 10
Bruno Kokot/Mikolaj Lis 1 6 4 8
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Oskar Grzegorzewski/Nikita Mashtakov 2 7 6
Kacper Dworak/Adam Majchrzak 0 66 4
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Maciej Matuszczyk/Leon Zaorski 2 6 6
Igor Dudun/Andriy Poritskyy 0 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Billy Blaydes/Freddy Blaydes 2 6 6
Kael Shalin Shah/Keean Shah 0 4 4
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Aleksandr Lobanov/Ilia Simakin 2 3 6 10
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis/Matthew Rankin 1 6 3 5
11.07.24
1. Runde
Aleksandr Lobanov/Ilia Simakin 1 1
Amr Elsayed/Karim Ibrahim Aufgabe 0 0
11.07.24
1. Runde
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis/Matthew Rankin 2 6 6 10
Anas Bennour Dit Sahli/Omar Knani 1 2 76 6
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Mehdi Benchakroun/Hamza El Amine 2 3 6 10
Nedim Suko/Sasha Trkulja 1 6 3 5
11.07.24
Halbfinale
Mehdi Benchakroun/Hamza El Amine 1 w/o
Aleksandr Lobanov/Ilia Simakin 0
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Cyrus Mahjoob/Harold Van Raemdonck 2 6 6
Anmar Faleh Alhogbani/Aldin Setkic 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M15 Nakhon Si Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1. Runde
Krittin Koaykul/Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 6 7
Credit Chaiyarin/James Van Herzeele 0 4 5
11.07.24
1. Runde
Adil Kalyanpur/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Jayden Court/Kazuma Kawachi 0 4 3
11.07.24
1. Runde
Yamato Sueoka/Thantub Suksumrarn 2 6 6
Noppadol Noikor/Anapat Timangkul 0 3 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan M15 Tokyo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Taki Adachi/Reiya Komagata 0 1 2
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Yuhei Kono/Yusuke Kusuhara 2 7 4 10
Kokoro Isomura/Kenta Miyoshi 1 5 6 8
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Sanhui Shin/Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Keisuke Saitoh/Naoki Tajima 0 3 4
11.07.24
1. Runde
Tatsuma Ito/Sho Katayama 2 6 6
Nathan Anthony Barki/Christopher Rungkat 0 1 4
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Shinji Hazawa/Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 6 10
Tatsuma Ito/Sho Katayama 1 77 2 7
11.07.24
1. Runde
Shinji Hazawa/Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 6
Jonathan Irwanto/Shu Matsuoka 0 2 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia M15 Umag Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Karlo Kajin/Deni Zmak 2 6 6
Taym Alazmeh/Ondrej Horak 0 3 2
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Federico Campana/Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 7
Jeffrey Fradkin/Matija Pecotic 0 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Lucas Bouquet/Corentin Denolly 1 w/o
Andrea Bacaloni/Gian Marco Ortenzi 0
11.07.24
1. Runde
Lucas Bouquet/Corentin Denolly 2 6 3 10
Emanuel Ivanisevic/Lovro Maricic 1 3 6 7
11.07.24
1. Runde
Taym Alazmeh/Ondrej Horak 2 6 6
Gabriel Decamps/Marino Jakic 0 4 3
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Maximilian Homberg/Edward Winter 1 w/o
Nikola Basic/Pavel Verbin 0
11.07.24
1. Runde
Jeffrey Fradkin/Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Christos Glavas/Hugh Winter 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA M25 Dallas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Andres Andrade/Tyler Zink 2 7 6
Noah Schachter/Colton Smith 0 64 1
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Alex Rybakov/Jamie Vance 2 6 0 13
Jody Maginley/Joshua Sheehy 1 4 6 11
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Alexander Kotzen/Tristan Mccormick 2 6 7
Nick Chappell/Lui Maxted 0 4 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany M25 Kassel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Dominik Recek/Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Aaron Gil Garcia/Iannis Miletich 0 1 2
11.07.24
1. Runde
Dominik Recek/Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Oscar Galimardanov/Bharath Nishok Kumaran 0 2 4
11.07.24
1. Runde
David Fix/Lasse Poertner 2 2 6 10
Karlo Cubelic/Jannik Opitz 1 6 3 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
David Fix/Lasse Poertner 2 2 7 10
Lars Johann/Benito Sanchez Martinez 1 6 63 6
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Anton Matusevich/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Lucas Deliano/Khumoun Sultanov 0 2 2
11.07.24
1. Runde
Aaron Gil Garcia/Iannis Miletich 2 2 7 10
Can Franke/Kevin Kaldauke 1 6 5 4
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Valentin Basel/Arthur Weber 2 3 7 10
Michel Hopp/Leopold Zima 1 6 65 7
11.07.24
1. Runde
Michel Hopp/Leopold Zima 2 7 6 10
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 1 5 73 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz United Kingdom M25 Nottingham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
William Nolan/Jack Pinnington Jones 2 6 6
Stefan Cooper/Michael Zhu 0 2 4
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Tom Hands/Harry Wendelken 2 6 6 10
James Markiewicz/Michael Shaw 1 2 74 4
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Liam Hignett/James Mackinlay 2 7 7
James Beaven/Max Benaim 0 61 63
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Finn Bass/Emile Hudd 2 6 6
Max Basing/James Story 0 4 4
11.07.24
Halbfinale
Finn Bass/Emile Hudd 2 3 6 10
Liam Hignett/James Mackinlay 1 6 3 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Padova Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Halbfinale
Luca Giacomini/Giovanni Oradini 2 6 7
Carlo Alberto Caniato/Leonardo Malgaroli 0 3 64
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Luca Giacomini/Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
Omar Brigida/Ezequiel Simonit 0 1 0
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Gianluca Cadenasso/Noah Perfetti 2 6 7 10
Gianluca Carlini/Giulio Perego 1 74 63 7
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Carlo Alberto Caniato/Leonardo Malgaroli 2 6 6
Luca Parenti/Leonardo Taddia 0 2 2
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Lorenzo Lorusso/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 7
Maxwell Benson/Oren Vasser 0 2 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M25 Roda de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Roger Pascual Ferra/Nico Rating 2 7 6
Matt Ponchet/Jera Staley 0 65 3
11.07.24
1. Runde
Alberto Barroso Campos/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 7 7
Luca Castelnuovo/Dominik Palan 0 5 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 w/o
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez/Karol Malirz 0
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Jesse Flores/Jorge Plans 2 6 6
Alvaro Bueno Gil/Ignasi Forcano 0 2 3
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Alexander Bravo/Sergi Perez Contri 1 w/o
Alejo Sanchez Quilez/Benjamin Winter Lopez 0
11.07.24
1. Runde
Alexander Bravo/Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 4 10
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/Iker Urribarrens Ramirez 1 4 6 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil M25 Sao Paulo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Valerio Aboian/Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Eugenio Almeida Junior/Laelson Rodrigues 0 2 1
11.07.24
1. Runde
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Henrique Costanzi De Brito/Victor Hugo Remondy Pagotto 0 1 3
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Luis Queiroz Miguel/Nicolas Oliveira 2 4 6 10
Peter Bertran/Brandon Perez 1 6 1 5
11.07.24
1. Runde
Luis Queiroz Miguel/Nicolas Oliveira 2 6 4 10
Joaquim Almeida/Rafael Tosetto 1 4 6 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland M25 The Hague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Rik Muller/Lodewijk Weststrate 1 w/o
Erik Grevelius/Eric Vanshelboim 0
11.07.24
1. Runde
Rik Muller/Lodewijk Weststrate 2 2 6 11
Manvydas Balciunas/Pieter De Lange 1 6 2 9
11.07.24
1. Runde
Nicholas Bybel/Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Sep De Visser/Timo De Visser 0 2 3
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Nicholas Bybel/Felix Corwin 1 w/o
Dylan Dietrich/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 0
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Jarno Jans/Thijmen Loof 2 1 6 10
Tom Clavel/Elgin Khoeblal 1 6 1 8
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Younes Lalami Laaroussi/Jakub Wojcik 2 6 6
Daan Meijer/Niels Visker 0 3 4
11.07.24
1. Runde
Daan Meijer/Niels Visker 2 6 7
Brian Bozemoj/Stijn Paardekooper 0 1 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China M25 Tianjin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Yunseong Chung/Fajing Sun 2 7 6
Erik Arutiunian/Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 65 2
11.07.24
1. Runde
Yunseong Chung/Fajing Sun 2 7 6
Jeremy Jin/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 65 3
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Tsung-Hao Huang/Yeongseok Jeong 2 0 6 14
Ray Ho/Zijiang Yang 1 6 2 12
11.07.24
1. Runde
Zhe Li/Ye Cong Mo 2 1 6 10
Zhao Zhao/Zheng Baoluo 1 6 4 8
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Yaojie Zeng/Zhan Zheng 2 6 6
Zhe Li/Ye Cong Mo 0 1 4
11.07.24
1. Runde
Ray Ho/Zijiang Yang 2 4 6 10
Aoran Wang/Mingyuan Yang 1 6 3 4
11.07.24
1. Runde
Jeffrey Hsu/Bang Shuo Yin 2 7 2 10
Daniil Golubev/Grigoriy Lomakin 1 65 6 6
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Ryotaro Taguchi 2 6 6
Jeffrey Hsu/Bang Shuo Yin 0 2 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France M25 Uriage Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Maxence Beauge/Francois Musitelli 2 6 6
Benjamin Kreynes/Maxime St-Hilaire 0 1 2
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Cesar Bouchelaghem/Pierre Antoine Tailleu 2 6 7
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos/Joao Eduardo Schiessl 0 3 65
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Gabriel Debru/Tiago Pires 2 7 6
Rudy Ceccon/Espen Lagarde 0 5 3
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Alexandre Aubriot/Florent Bax 2 7 7
Gatien Chaine/Nicolas Colne 0 5 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria Salzburg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Petr Nouza/Patrik Rikl 2 6 6 10
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 1 4 76 4
11.07.24
Halbfinale
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 1 w/o
Nico Hipfl/Jerome Kym 0
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 2 6 7
Sandro Kopp/Neil Oberleitner 0 3 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Nico Hipfl/Jerome Kym 2 6 6
David Pichler/Giorgio Ricca 0 4 4
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Philipp Oswald/Joel Schwaerzler 2 7 6
Theo Arribage/Reese Stalder 0 66 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Trieste Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Daniel Dutra da Silva/Courtney John Lock 2 4 6 10
Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann 1 6 4 8
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 2 6 10
Inigo Cervantes/Luca Margaroli 1 6 1 7
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Marco Bortolotti/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 6
Federico Agustin Gomez/Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 4
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Blake Bayldon/Mats Hermans 1 w/o
Oriol Roca Batalla/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Halbfinale
Max Purcell/Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 0 4 4
11.07.24
Halbfinale
Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten 2 6 7
Neal Skupski/Michael Venus 0 4 61
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Winnipeg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Liam Draxl/Cleeve Harper 2 6 6
Hans Hach Verdugo/Vasil Kirkov 0 4 1
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Taha Baadi 2 7 5 12
Kody Pearson/Finn Reynolds 1 5 7 10
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Yuta Shimizu/Kaichi Uchida 2 5 7 10
Hady Habib/Trey Hilderbrand 1 7 5 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Christian Harrison/Cannon Kingsley 2 6 7
Mac Kiger/Alex Lawson 0 2 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Contrexeville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Camilla Rosatello/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 4 10
Conny Perrin/Qianhui Tang 1 4 6 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Oksana Kalashnikova/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino/Elsa Jacquemot 0 1 3
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Fang-Hsien Wu/Shuai Zhang 2 4 6 11
Samantha Murray/Bibiane Schoofs 1 6 2 9
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Carole Monnet/Margaux Rouvroy 2 7 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Yuliana Lizarazo 0 5 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Sweden Bastad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Quinn Gleason/Yuliia Starodubtseva 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Lisa Zaar 0 4 1
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Sabrina Santamaria/Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Linea Bajraliu/Nellie Taraba Wallberg 0 1 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz France W15 Bissy Chambery Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Astrid Cirotte/Emmanuelle Girard 1 6 0
Madison Frahn/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya Aufgabe 0 3 1
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Arina Arifullina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Justine Bretnacher/Louna Zoppas 0 3 4
11.07.24
Halbfinale
Arina Arifullina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6 10
Polina Bakhmutkina/Milana Maslenkova 1 77 2 7
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Polina Bakhmutkina/Milana Maslenkova 2 6 7
Maya Bordereau/Carolann Delaunay 0 3 5
11.07.24
Halbfinale
Viola Turini/Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 6 11
Astrid Cirotte/Emmanuelle Girard 1 4 75 9
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Viola Turini/Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 3 6 10
Selina Atay/Ayline Esina Samardzic 1 6 2 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Poland W15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Katarina Kuzmova/Radka Zelnickova 2 7 6
Xenia Bandurowska/Olivia Lincer 0 65 4
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Aneta Laboutkova/Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Abigail Amos/Zuzanna Bednarz 0 0 4
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Annemarie Lazar/Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 2 6 7
Salma Drugdova/Zuzanna Pawlikowska 0 4 64
11.07.24
1. Runde
Abigail Amos/Zuzanna Bednarz 2 6 6
Ewa Czapulak/Julia Daroszewska 0 0 1
11.07.24
1. Runde
Karolina Kubanova/Magdalena Smekalova 2 4 6 13
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 1 6 3 11
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Karolina Kubanova/Magdalena Smekalova 1 w/o
Rozalia Gruszczynska/Patrycja Niewiadomska 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1. Runde
Michaela Bayerlova/Dia Evtimova 2 6 4 11
Anastasia Bertacchi/Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 1 3 6 9
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Michaela Bayerlova/Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Claudia Gasparovic/Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 0 2 3
11.07.24
1. Runde
Kamilla Bartone/Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina/Kristiana Sidorova 0 3 0
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Kamilla Bartone/Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Kaat Coppez/Amelia Waligora 0 4 1
11.07.24
1. Runde
Kaat Coppez/Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Antonia Aragosa/Elena Grekul 0 2 1
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Nikola Daubnerova/Jana Stojanova 2 7 6
Andrea Obradovic/Alian Zack 0 5 1
11.07.24
1. Runde
Nikola Daubnerova/Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Helena Stevic/Draginja Vukovic 0 1 2
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Dimitra Pavlou/Anja Stankovic 2 6 4 10
Viktoria Lackova/Katarina Stresnakova 1 2 6 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W15 Lakewood Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Malaika Rapolu/Anita Sahdiieva 2 7 6
Kayla Chung/Alanis Hamilton 0 5 2
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Carolyn Ansari/Gabriella Broadfoot 2 6 7
Lexington Reed/Brandy Walker 0 3 610
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Amelia Honer/Teja Tirunelveli 2 6 6
Jane Dunyon/Marika Jones 0 2 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina W15 Lujan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto/Carolina Xavier Laydner 2 2 6 11
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele/Camila Romero 1 6 2 9
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Jazmin Ortenzi/Lucciana Perez Alarcon 2 6 6
Alessandra Caceres/Chiara Di Genova 0 3 2
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Samantha Alicea/Raphaelle Lacasse 2 6 4 10
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Luciana Moyano 1 3 6 6
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Romina Ccuno/Maria Florencia Urrutia 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva/Rocio Daniela Merlo 0 1 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1. Runde
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Gala Arangio/Alexa Volkov 0 0 0
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Marie Villet/Anja Wildgruber 0 2 3
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Alice Amendola/Amelia Bissett 1 w/o
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Marie Mettraux 0
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Nanari Katsumi/Haine Ogata 2 6 6
Sofia Camila Rojas/Cristina Elena Tiglea 0 3 3
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Ranim Rassil/Liisa Varul 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache/Elizaveta Shebekina 0 1 2
11.07.24
1. Runde
Marie Villet/Anja Wildgruber 2 6 7
Kaili Demi Teso/Noelani Sara Teso 0 1 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W15 Nakhon Si Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1. Runde
Anri Nagata/Hikaru Sato 2 6 6
Pawinee Ruamrak/Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 0 4 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany W35 Aschaffenburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Luisa Hrda/Rhiann Newborn 0 2 2
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Ivana Sebestova 0 1 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania W35 Buzau Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Laura Hietaranta/Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Maia Ilinca Burcescu/Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 0 4 4
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Mara Gae 1 w/o
Diana Maria Mihail/Kristina Voznyak 0
11.07.24
1. Runde
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Mara Gae 2 6 6
Mary Lewis/Maria Sara Popa 0 1 4
11.07.24
1. Runde
Emma Ottavia Ghirardato/Cara Maria Mester 1 w/o
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Oana Georgeta Simion 0
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Briana Szabo/Patricia Maria Tig 2 7 6
Emma Ottavia Ghirardato/Cara Maria Mester 0 69 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Spain W35 Don Benito Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Noelia Zeballos 2 7 0 10
Tamira Paszek/Valentina Ryser 1 64 6 8
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Tamara Kostic/Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 7 3 12
Martina Genis Salas/Laia Petretic 1 5 6 10
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Isabella Barrera Aguirre/Vitalia Diatchenko 2 7 6
Carolina Gomez/Jimena Gomez 0 61 2
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Alexandra Bozovic/Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Didi Bredberg Canizares/Madhurima Sawant 0 3 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China W35 Tianjin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda 2 3 6 10
Kira Pavlova/Mariia Tkacheva 1 6 1 4
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Zongyu Li/Han Shi 2 6 7
Jiaqi Huang/Fang Ying Xun 0 3 65
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Meiqi Guo/Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 7
Le Yi Liu/Jiayu Xu 0 4 5
11.07.24
1. Runde
Jiaqi Huang/Fang Ying Xun 2 2 7 10
Natsumi Kawaguchi/Yidi Yang 1 6 5 1
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Polina Iatcenko/Viktoria Morvayova 2 1 7 10
Fangzhou Liu/Wushuang Zheng 1 6 5 8
11.07.24
1. Runde
Polina Iatcenko/Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 7
Sin Yu Che/Yu Shan 0 2 65
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W50 Corroios Seixal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Martyna Kubka/Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 3 10
Gabriela Andrea Knutson/Alice Robbe 1 3 6 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Kateryna Volodko/Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova/Anastasiya Poplavska 0 2 3
11.07.24
1. Runde
Kateryna Volodko/Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Elena Milovanovic/Ekaterina Yashina 0 1 3
11.07.24
1. Runde
Aoi Ito/Fangran Tian 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava/Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 1 1
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Aoi Ito/Fangran Tian 2 6 6
Lena Couto/Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 0 1 1
11.07.24
1. Runde
Lena Couto/Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 2 0 6 10
Sana Garakani/Sara Lanca 1 6 4 8
11.07.24
1. Runde
Matilde Jorge/Elena Micic 2 6 6
Sayaka Ishii/Lanlana Tararudee 0 2 1
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Matilde Jorge/Elena Micic 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia/Chiara Girelli 0 2 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W75 Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Matilde Paoletti/Beatrice Ricci 2 7 4 12
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Ekaterina Reyngold 1 5 6 10
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Leonie Kung/Vasanti Shinde 2 6 6 10
Angela Fita Boluda/Tara Wurth 1 2 76 8
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Sofya Lansere/Ekaterina Maklakova 1 w/o
Cristina Dinu/Ziva Falkner 0
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Georgia Pedone/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 7 6
Aneta Kladivova/Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 5 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland W75 The Hague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1. Runde
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Valeriya Strakhova 1 w/o
Ysaline Bonaventure/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 0
11.07.24
1. Runde
Annelin Bakker/Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 0 2 2
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Annelin Bakker/Sarah Van Emst 2 7 7
Isabelle Haverlag/Eva Vedder 0 5 5
11.07.24
1. Runde
Isabelle Haverlag/Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Babette Burgersdijk/Elysia Pool 0 2 0
11.07.24
1. Runde
Loes Ebeling Koning/Isis Louise Van Den Broek 2 6 6
Emma Van Poppel/Klara Veldman 0 3 3
11.07.24
1. Runde
Rikke De Koning/Tilwith Di Girolami 2 6 6
Michelle Dzjachangirova/Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita 0 2 3
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Alexandra Osborne/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 2 10
Loes Ebeling Koning/Isis Louise Van Den Broek 1 1 6 8
<