Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Augsburg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Daniel Masur 2 6 5 6
Michael Geerts 1 1 7 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Liam Gavrielides 0 1 1
21.05.24
1. Runde
Elmer Moller 2 6 7
Marko Topo 0 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Diego Dedura-Palomero 2 6 7 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 71 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Leandro Riedi 0 4 3
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 4 1
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 2 7
Mathys Erhard 1 4 6 5
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Lukas Neumayer 0 2 3
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Theo Papamalamis 0 3 1
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joris De Loore 2 6 6
Mark Lajal 0 2 3
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Elias Ymer 0 2 1
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 2
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Li Tu 2 6 6 6
Oliver Crawford 1 74 4 2
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Quentin Halys 2 7 6
Alexis Galarneau 0 5 3
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
James Duckworth 0 3 1
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Grenier 2 6 3 7
Tristan Boyer 1 4 6 63
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 4 7
Maxime Cressy 1 64 6 611
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 7 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 61 4
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 7 7
Kyrian Jacquet 1 74 5 5
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6 6
Thomas Faurel 1 73 4 3
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 4 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 3 6 3
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Hassan 2 4 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 1 6 3 4
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Nerman Fatic 0 3 4
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Clement Chidekh 0 1 1
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Kypson 2 7 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 5 2
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6 6
Ryan Peniston 1 1 75 2
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Henri Squire 2 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 1 6 3 4
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Titouan Droguet 2 7 6
Jules Marie 0 64 3
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesper De Jong 2 7 7
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 5 66
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 1 2
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Royer 2 7 7
Dmitry Popko 0 62 5
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 72 2 4
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 7
Juncheng Shang 0 4 65
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Zsombor Piros 0 2 3
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Rincon 2 2 7 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 6 5 2
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaime Faria 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Geneva Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann 2 7 6
Andy Murray 0 5 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
David Goffin 0 2 1
21.05.24
1. Runde
Denis Shapovalov 2 7 6
Federico Coria 0 5 0
21.05.24
1. Runde
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 1 6
Christopher Eubanks 1 4 6 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Tomas Machac 2 7 6
Jack Draper 0 66 1
21.05.24
2. Runde
Alexander Shevchenko 1 w/o
Emil Ruusuvuori 0
21.05.24
2. Runde
Flavio Cobolli 2 4 7 6
Ben Shelton 1 6 61 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Alex Michelsen 2 3 6 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 1 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Georgia Kachreti Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Menelaos Efstathiou 0 4 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 6
Ryuki Matsuda 0 64 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 7
Yshai Oliel 0 3 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6 6
Cem Ilkel 1 75 4 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 6
Martyn Pawelski 0 2 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Ulises Blanch 2 7 7
Saba Purtseladze 0 64 65
21.05.24
1. Runde
Matias Soto 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 1 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Robert Strombachs 2 6 2 7
Alafia Ayeni 1 4 6 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Giles Hussey 2 6 7 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 76 64 1
21.05.24
1. Runde
Philip Sekulic 2 6 6
Hamish Stewart 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia M15 Bol Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Jonas Trinker 2 3 6 7
Duje Markovina 1 6 2 5
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Jerko Brkic 2 6 7
David Schwarc 0 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Nikos Lehmann 0 2 3
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Stefan Peter Hampe 2 7 6
Facundo Bermejo 0 5 1
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Nino Toto 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 3 4
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Janos Fekete 2 6 6
Ruben Hartig 0 2 2
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Filip Krolo 2 6 5 10
Ye Hongyu 1 1 7 5
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Marino Jakic 2 2 6 10
Karlo Cubelic 1 6 2 4
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Radovan Michalik 2 7 1 10
Borys Zgola 1 62 6 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Noa Vukadin 2 6 6
Tomas Lanik 0 0 0
21.05.24
1. Runde
Yuvan Nandal 2 6 6 6
Kristian Tumbas Kajgo 1 72 3 4
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Antonio Voljavec 2 7 7
Daniel Verbeek 0 69 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Vojtech Vales 2 2 7 6
Sebastian Eriksson 1 6 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Brcko Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Vitali Chvets 2 7 2 10
Arthur Laborde 1 5 6 5
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 4 6 10
Samuel Kyjaci 1 6 4 6
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Jeremy Gschwendtner 2 6 6
Tanguy Genier 0 3 2
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Razvan Baiant 2 4 6 10
Rafael Giotis 1 6 3 6
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Michel Hopp 2 6 6
Kornel Halmos 0 3 3
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Sasa Markovic 2 6 6
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva 0 2 4
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Attila Boros 2 7 6
Tymur Bieldiugin 0 66 2
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Matias Fernandez Netri 2 6 6
Oskar Oliver Stuchlik 0 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania M15 Bucharest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6
Christian Teszari 0 1 3
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Matteo De Vincentis 2 7 6
Edoardo Zanada 0 62 4
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
David Cristian Carteputreda 0 1 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Florent Bax 2 5 7 6
Lorenzo Carboni 1 7 64 2
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Samuil Konov 1 7 3
Finn Bass Aufgabe 0 5 1
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Andreja Petrovic 0 4 1
21.05.24
1. Runde
Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Bogdan Pavel 0 4 2
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Niccolo Ciavarella 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 3 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Filip Gabriel Bara 2 2 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 1 6 3 4
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Aleksander Chayka 2 6 3 10
Lorenzo Ferri 1 4 6 4
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Rares Teodor Pieleanu 2 2 6 10
Aleksander Orlikowski 1 6 1 3
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Dominic Ducariu 2 1 6 10
Vasile Antonescu 1 6 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovenia M15 Celje Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Eero Vasa 0 1 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Karol Filar 2 6 6
Patrick Kaukovalta 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M15 Cervia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Noah Perfetti 2 6 6
Marco Furlanetto 0 2 2
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Niccolo Baroni 2 6 6
Filiberto Fumagalli 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Jamaica M15 Kingston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Matt Kuhar 2 6 3 6
Nicaise Muamba 1 1 6 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Miles Jones 2 6 6
Ezekiel Clark 0 3 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Andrew Fenty 2 6 6
Enmanuel Munoz 0 3 0
21.05.24
1. Runde
Ryan Fishback 2 6 7
Alex Jones 0 3 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Blaise Bicknell 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 3 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Leo Borg 2 7 6
Taym Alazmeh 0 5 1
21.05.24
1. Runde
Corey Craig 2 6 6
Kaipo Marshall 0 1 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Adhithya Ganesan 2 7 6
Ilyas Milad Fahim 0 62 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Plamen Milushev 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov 0 0 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6 6
Sean Hess 1 2 76 1
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 6
Adam Panaras 0 2 3
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Kristijan Juhas 2 6 6
Benjamin Torrealba 0 0 2
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Zsombor Velcz 2 6 6
Tadija Radovanovic 0 2 2
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Milos Mikovic 2 6 4 10
Lazar Vojinovic 1 2 6 8
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Stefan Skobelev 2 2 7 10
Ioannis Kountourakis 1 6 64 7
21.05.24
1. Runde
Nicolas Villalon 2 6 7
Gorazd Srbljak 0 4 63
21.05.24
1. Runde
Hayato Matsuoka 1 6 3
Daisuke Sumizawa Aufgabe 0 0 0
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Aleksandar Ljubojevic 2 3 6 10
Dorian Tremblay 1 6 1 7
21.05.24
1. Runde
Ignacio Parisca 1 6 3
Strahinja Musicki Aufgabe 0 1 0
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Marko Milosavljevic (SRB) 2 6 7
Carlos Giraldi 0 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Daniel Little 2 6 6
Demetris Azoides 0 4 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Samir Hamza Reguig 1 2 6 3
Max Wiskandt Aufgabe 0 6 3 1
21.05.24
1. Runde
Mikhail Gorokhov 2 6 7
Niklas Schell 0 3 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Tiago Pereira 2 7 6
Loann Massard 0 64 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ethiopia M25 Addis Ababa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 4 3
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Edison Ambarzumjan 2 6 7
Aaron Gil Garcia 0 3 66
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Kabir Hans 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 4 1
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Dev Javia 2 6 6
Aayush P Bhat 0 3 3
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Julian Desousa 2 6 6
Guelfo Baldovinetti 0 2 4
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Mattias Southcombe 2 6 6
Yash Yadav 0 2 3
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Edoardo Cherie Ligniere 2 6 6
Federico Valle 0 2 2
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Patrik Oplustil 2 7 7
Parth Aggarwal 0 5 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China M25 Anning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Cing-Yang Meng 2 7 6
Shaoyun Liu 0 5 4
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Stefan Vujic 2 7 6
Seungmin Park 0 65 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Kasidit Samrej 0 3 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Yuki Mochizuki 1 5
Bang Shuo Yin Aufgabe 0 2
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Chase Ferguson 2 6 6
Yaojie Zeng 0 2 1
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Nico Hornitschek 2 6 6
Ryotaro Matsumura 0 3 1
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Renlong Pang 2 6 6
Shenglin Zhuo 0 3 3
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Hong-Lin Fu 2 7 3 12
Bingyu Yu 1 62 6 10
21.05.24
1. Runde
Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Jimmy Yang 0 3 4
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Yuquan Jin 2 6 6
Wenze Li 0 2 1
21.05.24
1. Runde
Ryotaro Taguchi 2 2 6 7
Zhenxiong Dong 1 6 4 5
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Tzu Li Chang 2 6 6
Ko Suzuki 0 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France M25 Deauville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Niels Villard 0 2 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Maxence Beauge 2 6 4 6
Facundo Juarez 1 3 6 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Thomas Gerbaud 0 3 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Alexandre Reco 2 7 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 0 65 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Mathys Domenc 0 1 0
21.05.24
1. Runde
Marc Antoine Gaillard 2 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Mataro Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 7
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Manel Lazaro Juncadella 0 2 0
21.05.24
Qualifikation
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Ignasi Forcano 0 3 3
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Benjamin Pietri 2 7 6
Martins Rocens 0 5 4
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Kuzey Cekirge 2 0 6 10
Benoit Torcq 1 6 2 7
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 2 10
Luis Garcia Paez 1 2 6 8
21.05.24
1. Runde
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Alejo Sanchez Quilez 0 4 3
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Noah Lopez 2 7 6
Miguel Angel Machado 0 5 3
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Anthony Genov 2 6 6
Pierre Mouesca 0 4 1
21.05.24
1. Runde
Guy Den Ouden 2 4 6 6
Julio Cesar Porras 1 6 1 2
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Toprak Avcibasi 2 6 6
Pol Del Castillo 0 4 4
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Milan Markovits 2 7 6
David Naharro 0 63 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Lyon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 0 1
21.05.24
2. Runde
Alexander Bublik 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 4 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Frances Tiafoe 2 7 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 65 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 4 1
21.05.24
2. Runde
Pavel Kotov 2 7 6
Alexandre Muller 0 68 1
21.05.24
1. Runde
Hugo Gaston 2 7 7
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 62 64
21.05.24
1. Runde
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 3 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Luciano Darderi 2 7 7
Taro Daniel 0 5 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Macedonia Skopje Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Mirza Basic 2 7 6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 0 67 1
21.05.24
1. Runde
Marco Cecchinato 2 7 6
Alexandar Lazarov 0 65 1
21.05.24
1. Runde
Alexander Weis 2 3 7 6
Johan Nikles 1 6 63 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 2 1
21.05.24
1. Runde
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 7
Luka Mikrut 0 4 68
21.05.24
1. Runde
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 7
Bor Artnak 0 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Ryan Seggerman 1 1
Dimitar Kuzmanov Aufgabe 0 0
21.05.24
1. Runde
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 2 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Andrew Paulson 2 6 7
Jiri Vesely 0 4 65
21.05.24
1. Runde
Joel Schwaerzler 1 5 7 3
Sergey Fomin Aufgabe 0 7 5 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Ann Li 0 3 4
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rebecca Marino 2 6 7
Martina Capurro Taborda 0 3 64
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dalila Jakupovic 2 4 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 1 6 3 4
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 0 2 4
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 2 0
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leolia Jeanjean 2 7 6
Andreea Mitu 0 5 2
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 1 1
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Priscilla Hon 2 7 6
Mona Barthel 0 65 3
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kimberly Birrell 2 2 6 6
Polina Kudermetova 1 6 0 3
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Lanlana Tararudee 0 0 3
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Polona Hercog 0 2 4
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 5 7
Aliona Falei 1 4 7 63
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova 0 2 3
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mai Hontama 2 7 5 7
Carol Zhao 1 5 7 5
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Danilovic 2 6 4 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 1 1 6 1
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuliia Starodubtseva 2 6 7
Katarina Zavatska 0 3 64
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Tubello 2 5 7 6
Ya-Yi Yang 1 7 66 1
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Panna Udvardy 2 7 6
Tereza Martincova 0 5 4
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Lys 2 6 7
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 0 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 5 6
Lina Gjorcheska 1 2 7 3
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 2 1
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6 6
Anna Bondar 1 78 3 4
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 2 1
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Snigur 2 7 6
Despina Papamichail 0 5 2
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 7 6
Destanee Aiava 0 65 4
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noma Akugue Noha 2 6 4 6
Ipek Oz 1 2 6 3
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 7
Celine Naef 0 2 5
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 5 6
Heather Watson 1 3 7 1
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marina Stakusic 2 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 1 4
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 2 6
Emiliana Arango 1 4 6 3
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petra Marcinko 2 6 6
Kaia Kanepi 0 2 4
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco Rabat Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Martina Trevisan 2 7 4 6
Nao Hibino 1 5 6 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 2 1
21.05.24
1. Runde
Yafan Wang 2 4 6 6
Lin Zhu 1 6 0 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Aya El Aouni 0 2 1
21.05.24
2. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 7 3 6
Nadia Podoroska 1 5 6 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Malak El Allami 0 1 0
21.05.24
1. Runde
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus 0 3 3
21.05.24
2. Runde
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Zhuoxuan Bai 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Strasbourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
2. Runde
Liudmila Samsonova 2 4 6 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 1 6 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia W15 Bol Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 3 7 6
Marie Mettraux 1 6 5 2
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Adela Polakovicova 0 3 3
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Lejla Hana Golubovic 0 2 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Luna Ivkovic 0 3 1
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 6
Lara Nedeljkovic 0 3 4
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Mia Chudejova 2 6 6
Manuella Persson 0 3 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Kateryna Lazarenko 2 6 6
Panna Bartha 0 3 1
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Karolina Krajmer 2 6 6
Victoria Chramcova 0 1 2
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Kaat Coppez 2 6 5 10
Xenia Bandurowska 1 2 7 5
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Lucrezia Musetti 2 6 2 10
June Bjork 1 4 6 5
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Michelle Khomich 2 5 6 10
Sara Mikaca 1 7 1 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania W15 Bucharest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Emily Welker 2 6 6
Valerija Maija Kargina 0 3 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Jessica Bertoldo 2 7 6
Maria Garcia Cid 0 61 1
21.05.24
1. Runde
Nikol Rivkin 2 6 6
Yoana Konstantinova 0 4 1
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 2 7 6
Sara Victoria Balan 0 5 1
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Chiara Fornasieri 2 6 7
Noemi La Cagnina 0 3 5
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 2 6 6
Stefana Lazar 0 2 4
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Bianca Bulat 2 6 6
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 0 4 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Francesca Pace 2 4 7 6
Lavinia Tanasie 1 6 69 1
21.05.24
1. Runde
Alexia Iulia Marginean 2 7 6
Victoria Bosio 0 5 2
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Sofia Maria Barbulescu 2 6 6
Alice Nicoleta Petrache 0 3 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Eva Maria Ionescu 2 6 6
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 0 0 0
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Lidia Encheva 2 6 6
Ioana Teodora Sava 0 2 3
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Isabella Maria Serban 2 6 7
Alexia-Shara Iancu 0 4 66
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Lavinia Luciano 2 6 7
Diana-Ioana Simionescu 0 3 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W15 Estepona Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Elina Nepliy 2 6 2 10
Ananya Vartak 1 0 6 6
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 7 3 10
Anna Ozerova 1 5 6 8
21.05.24
1. Runde
Marie Weckerle 2 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 1 6 2 2
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Anet Angelika Koskel 2 6 6
Georgina Hays 0 4 3
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Maria Martinez Vaquero 2 6 6
Lucia Ros Parres 0 1 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Gabriela Maria Vancea 2 6 6 6
Aryana Bartlett 1 2 72 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Tilde Stromquist 2 7 1 7
Anastasia Iamachkine 1 64 6 5
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Kate Mansfield 2 7 1 10
Maria Andrienko 1 5 6 5
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Wozuko Mdlulwa 2 6 4 10
Aino Alkio 1 4 6 7
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Anna Kislyak 0 2
Georgia Kalamaris 1 5
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Coline Briand 2 6 5 11
Shuqian Xu 1 4 7 9
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W15 Fukui Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Nanari Katsumi 0 0 3
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Nagomi Higashitani 2 3 6 10
Koharu Niimi 1 6 3 6
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Himari Sato 2 6 7
Yuno Kitahara 0 1 63
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Honami Sodeyama 2 3 6 13
Belle Thompson 1 6 4 11
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Mei Hasegawa 2 6 5 10
Ari Matsumoto 1 4 7 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Amane Hattori 0 2 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Mio Mushika 2 6 6
Rio Tsuda 0 1 2
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Smriti Bhasin 2 7 6
Miyu Nakashima 0 5 1
21.05.24
1. Runde
Rinko Matsuda 2 4 6 6
Zixuan Zeng 1 6 1 3
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Aely Arai 2 3 7 10
Alice Pesci 1 6 5 3
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Kanna Soeda 1 3
Ayaka Ozeki Aufgabe 0 0
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Yui Ohwaki 2 6 2 10
Shiyu Ye 1 3 6 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 7
Lina Soussi 0 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 2 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Zeel Desai 2 4 7 6
Camilla Zanolini 1 6 5 4
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Jiayu Xu 2 6 2 13
Sara Milanese 1 1 6 11
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 1 10
Ying Zhang 1 3 6 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6
Beatrice Stagno 0 1 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Eva Garkusha 2 1 7 6
Arlinda Rushiti 1 6 5 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Lara Pfeifer 2 7 4 6
Alyssa Reguer 1 5 6 2
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Sarah Tatu 2 6 6
On Yu Choi 0 4 2
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Sofia Avataneo 2 1 6 10
Elizaveta Shebekina 1 6 3 7
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Kristina Paskauskas 2 6 7
Diana De Simone 0 4 64
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Ella Mcdonald 1 7 5
Ekaterina Khayrutdinova Aufgabe 0 5 1
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Lan Mi 2 6 6
Yuping Wang 0 1 1
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Paola Lopez 2 6 6 10
Margaux Komano 1 2 74 8
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia W35 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Melisa Ercan 0 1 4
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 7
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 1 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Daria Kuczer 2 3 7 6
Ksenia Laskutova 1 6 5 3
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 7
Isabelle Cherny 0 3 5
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Tilwith Di Girolami 0 4 4
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Jana Bojovic 2 6 7
Suana Tucakovic 0 2 64
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Draginja Vukovic 2 2 6 10
Galena Krastenova 1 6 2 7
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Mana Kawamura 2 6 7
Denise Valente 0 4 67
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 6
Ioana Zvonaru 0 2 3
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Virginia Ferrara 2 6 7 10
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 75 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic W35 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6
Feidi Abreu 0 0 0
21.05.24
1. Runde
Saumya Vig 2 6 4 6
Emma Van Poppel 1 2 6 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Jada Robinson 2 6 6
Maria Castano 0 0 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 7 6
Zoe Hitt 0 5 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Yuliana Monroy 2 6 6
Nicole Poj 0 2 1
21.05.24
1. Runde
Csilla Fodor 2 4 6 6
Yichen Zhao 1 6 3 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Bronte Murgett 2 6 6
Ximena Senties 0 0 1
21.05.24
1. Runde
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 1 7 3
Sabastiani Leon Aufgabe 0 5 1
21.05.24
1. Runde
Kolie Allen 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 4 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Solymar Colling 2 6 1 6
Malkia Menguene 1 1 6 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Jenna Dean 2 6 6
Savanna Ly 0 2 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Jada Bui 2 6 6
Carolina Isabel Chiatti Reynoso 0 1 0
21.05.24
1. Runde
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 2 6 6
Mary Lewis 0 4 1
21.05.24
1. Runde
Elsa Wan 2 6 7
Mariana Isabel Higuita Barraza 0 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Carolina Bohrer Martins 2 6 2 6
Ana Carmen Zamburek 1 4 6 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Gabriella Vannessa Lindgren 2 6 6
Love-Star Alexis 0 2 0
21.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yichen Zhao 2 6 6
Sia Cariov 0 0 3
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Yichen Zhao 2 6 7
Maria Jose Sanchez Uribe 0 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea W50 Goyang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Kyoka Okamura 2 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko 1 6 3 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Haruka Kaji 2 6 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 3 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 4 1
21.05.24
1. Runde
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 7
Eudice Wong Chong 0 3 65
21.05.24
1. Runde
Dayeon Back 2 1 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 1 6 3 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Hina Inoue 2 7 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 5 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Aoi Ito 2 6 6
Natsumi Kawaguchi 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovenia W50 Otocec Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 1 6
Ziva Falkner 1 4 6 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Jenny Duerst 2 6 7
Rinon Okuwaki 0 1 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Greta Greco Lucchina 0 2 1
21.05.24
1. Runde
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W75 Grado Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6 7
Melania Delai 1 0 73 64
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Gabriela Ce 2 4 7 6
Freya Christie 1 6 67 4
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 1 6
Anastasia Piangerelli 1 3 6 3
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Eden Silva 0 1 1
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron 0 1 4
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Veronika Podrez 2 4 7 6
Federica Di Sarra 1 6 63 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Geneva Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 2 4 7 10
Tomas Machac/Petr Nouza 1 6 5 7
21.05.24
1. Runde
Andreas Mies/Neal Skupski 2 6 7
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 0 4 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Georgia Kachreti Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Pruchya Isarow/Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin/Vadym Ursu 0 4 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Aleksandre Bakshi/Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze/Zura Tkemaladze 0 4 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Egor Agafonov/Ilia Simakin 2 6 3 10
Alberto Barroso Campos/Roberto Cid Subervi 1 4 6 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia M15 Bol Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Igor Dudun/Ivan Kremenchutskyi 2 6 6 12
Daniel Verbeek/Borys Zgola 1 74 3 10
21.05.24
1. Runde
Tomas Lanik/Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Gabriel Decamps/Nikita Mashtakov 0 4 1
21.05.24
1. Runde
Mili Poljicak/Josip Simundza 2 6 6
Jerko Brkic/Filip Krolo 0 4 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Stefan Peter Hampe/Philip Hjorth 2 6 7
Ruben Hartig/Kristian Tumbas Kajgo 0 3 62
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Brcko Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 2 4 7 10
Federico Campana/Gabriele Maria Noce 1 6 64 8
21.05.24
1. Runde
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 7
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi/Gabriel Schenekenberg 0 1 67
21.05.24
1. Runde
Attila Boros/Botond Kisantal 2 6 6 10
Matej Djokic/Vanja Hodzic 1 2 76 6
21.05.24
1. Runde
Vladyslav Orlov/Tim Ruehl 2 6 6
Koki Matsuda/Yamato Sueoka 0 3 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Gabriele Bosio/Francesco Ferrari 2 6 3 10
Nicola Ion/Leo Lukic 1 2 6 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Viktor Jovic/Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Tymur Bieldiugin/Aleksandr Braynin 0 3 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Kabeer Kapasi/Miljan Zekic 1 3
Marc Majdandzic/Vladan Tadic Aufgabe 0 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Ignacio Monzon/Stefano Reitano 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz/Patrick Toman 0 4 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania M15 Bucharest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Bogdan Pavel/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 2 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Simone Agostini/Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 7
Jaime Caldes/Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 3 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Matei Cristian Onofrei 2 6 6 13
Stefan Adrian Andreescu/Andrei Cuceu 1 3 72 11
21.05.24
1. Runde
Gian Matias Di Natale/Lorenzo Sciahbasi 2 6 6
Samuil Konov/Christian Teszari 0 2 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Illya Beloborodko/Andriy Poritskyy 2 7 7
Vasile Antonescu/Ioan Alexandru Chirita 0 67 67
21.05.24
1. Runde
Guy Den Heijer/Valentin Vanta 2 7 7
Dominic Ducariu/Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 5 62
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Jamaica M15 Kingston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Kousuke Ogura/Leo Vithoontien 2 6 6
Alfredo Casso/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 4 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Drew Van Orderlain/Leonardo Vega 2 7 4 10
Xavier Lawrence/Kaipo Marshall 1 63 6 7
21.05.24
1. Runde
Max Benaim/Daniel Vishnick 2 6 6
Enmanuel Munoz/Lucca Pinto 0 4 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Brandon Perez/Jake Van Emburgh 2 6 4 10
Aleksandar Petrovic/Jabari Stafford 1 1 6 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Christos Antonopoulos/Ioannis Xilas 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Man Ho Yap 0 2 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Seydina Andre/Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 4 10
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 0 6 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Kristijan Juhas/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 7
Borislav Kirilov/Nikita Repkin 0 2 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Benjamin Torrealba/Benjamin Torres 2 6 6
Will Cowan/Daniel Cowan Jr 0 1 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Jesse Flores/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 6 6
Luc Fomba/Loic Namigandet Tenguere 0 4 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
William Jansen/Stuart Parker 2 5 6 10
Ammar Elamin/Cian Maguire 1 7 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Charles Dossetter/Nikita Ianin 2 6 7
Darrshan Suresh/Lyle Zaloumis 0 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Daniel Little/Matthew Summers 2 6 6
Arthur Bouquier/Valentin De Carvalho 0 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Ethiopia M25 Addis Ababa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi/Issei Okamura 0 3 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
S D Prajwal Dev/Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Edison Ambarzumjan/Maik Steiner 0 1 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Siddhant Banthia/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Edoardo Cherie Ligniere/Yabets Kebede 0 1 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Philip Henning/Dylan Salton 2 2 6 11
Luca Fantini/Giuseppe Tresca 1 6 1 9
21.05.24
1. Runde
Raghav Jaisinghani/Sina Moghimi 2 4 6 10
Madhwin Kamath/Aditya Vishal Balsekar 1 6 1 8
21.05.24
1. Runde
Kabir Hans/Karan Singh 2 6 4 10
Guelfo Baldovinetti/Federico Valle 1 3 6 7
21.05.24
1. Runde
Chirag Duhan/Ishaque Eqbal 2 6 7
Toby Martin/Mattias Southcombe 0 3 62
21.05.24
1. Runde
Ben Weintraub/Rafael Ymer 2 6 6
Kevin Cheruiyot/Abdella Nedim Mohammed 0 1 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz China M25 Anning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Francis Casey Alcantara/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka/Kasidit Samrej 0 1 0
21.05.24
1. Runde
Dingzheng Nima/Xiaoyin Yang 2 7 6
Hanyi Liu/Renlong Pang 0 5 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Qian Sun/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 3 10
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li 1 3 6 6
21.05.24
1. Runde
Yaojie Zeng/Zhan Zheng 2 6 3 10
Zhenxiong Dong/Shaoyun Liu 1 4 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France M25 Deauville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Maxence Beauge/Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Gabriel Gomez/Manuel Sanchez 0 2 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Sander Jong/Fons Van Sambeek 2 6 7
Thorben Sannen/Cedric Stanke 0 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Simon Beaupain/Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 3 6 10
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 1 6 4 6
21.05.24
1. Runde
George Houghton/Mark Whitehouse 2 7 6
Mathieu Josserand/Alexander Klintcharov 0 65 0
21.05.24
1. Runde
Alexey Vatutin/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Rodrigo Alujas/Adan Freire Da Silva 0 3 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Benjamin Jeanne Grandinot/David Jeanne Grandinot 2 5 6 10
Axel Garcian/Lilian Marmousez 1 7 3 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Oscar Lacides/Arsene Pougault 2 6 6
Marc Antoine Gaillard/Niels Villard 0 3 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Stefan Cooper/Michael Shaw 2 6 2 10
Corentin Denolly/Eric Vanshelboim 1 4 6 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Mataro Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Max Alcala Gurri/Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Hugo Ruiz Rodriguez/Robert Watzka 0 4 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Axel Herberg/Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 7
Noah Lopez/Mark Vervoort 0 2 61
21.05.24
1. Runde
Anthony Genov/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Nico Rating/Ander Tarrio Ponte 0 1 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Ignasi Forcano/Jordi Mas De Ugarte 2 7 1 10
Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos/Mario Mansilla Diez 1 63 6 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Lyon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop 2 7 3 10
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri 1 5 6 7
21.05.24
1. Runde
Nicolas Barrientos/Francisco Cabral 2 4 6 10
Robin Haase/Sem Verbeek 1 6 3 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten 2 7 6
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 63 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Yuki Bhambri/Albano Olivetti 2 2 6 10
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 1 6 1 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Diego Hidalgo/John Peers 2 6 7
Jonathan Eysseric/Fabrice Martin 0 3 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Macedonia Skopje Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Luis David Martinez/Cristian Rodriguez 2 7 3 10
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 1 69 6 7
21.05.24
1. Runde
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Federico Cina/Amar Huseinovic 0 1 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Marco Bortolotti/David Pel 2 7 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Alexander Donski 0 64 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
George Goldhoff/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Berk Bugarikj/Dimitar Grabul 0 2 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco Rabat Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Anna Danilina/Yifan Xu 2 6 6
Lidziya Marozava/Arantxa Rus 0 3 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Irina Khromacheva/Yana Sizikova 2 6 3 10
Peyton Stearns/Shuai Zhang 1 4 6 6
21.05.24
1. Runde
Maia Lumsden/Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Ingrid Martins/Olivia Nicholls 0 0 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia W15 Bol Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Ria Dernikovic/Dora Miskovic 2 6 6
Maria Ivankovic/Korina Roso 0 0 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Elena Karner/Fanny Norin 2 6 6
Fernanda Naves Anzaldo/Katharina Rothacker 0 1 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
June Bjork/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 1 0
21.05.24
1. Runde
Laura Boehner/Tessa Johanna Brockmann 2 6 6
Kaat Coppez/Sina Herrmann 0 4 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania W15 Bucharest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Marcelina Podlinska/Emily Welker 2 6 6
Ana Maria Brotea/Andra Silivas 0 0 0
21.05.24
1. Runde
Victoria Bosio/Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Diana-Ioana Simionescu/Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni 0 0 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Alexandra Irina Anghel/Alexia-Shara Iancu 2 6 6
Valerija Maija Kargina/Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 0 4 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Eva Maria Ionescu/Anamaria Federica Oana 2 4 6 10
Diana Maria Mihail/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 6 2 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W15 Estepona Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Victoria Gomez/Lorena Solar Donoso 2 6 6
Marina Benito/Alba Rey Garcia 0 2 1
21.05.24
1. Runde
Warona Mdlulwa/Wozuko Mdlulwa 2 6 6
Danielle Daley/Summer Yardley 0 3 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Marie Weckerle 2 7 2 10
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Maria Martinez Vaquero 1 5 6 7
21.05.24
1. Runde
Sandra Alonso/Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis 2 6 6
Erica Brennan/Sofia Franco Salcedo 0 2 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Isabella Barrera Aguirre/Katarina Stresnakova 2 6 6
Anet Angelika Koskel/Anna Ozerova 0 2 1
21.05.24
1. Runde
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 6
Aryana Bartlett/Iman Khan 0 2 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Gozal Ainitdinova/Elina Nepliy 1 6 2
Mihaela Djakovic/Alica Rusova Aufgabe 0 3 1
21.05.24
1. Runde
Maria Andrienko/Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Sharrmadaa Baluu/Celine Simunyu 0 4 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W15 Fukui Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Shiho Akita/Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Miyabi Deremer/Rio Tsuda 0 2 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Hiromi Abe/Anri Nagata 2 6 6
Alice Pesci/Honami Sodeyama 0 0 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Mei Hasegawa/Ho Ching Wu 2 6 0 10
Yuka Hosoki/Funa Kozaki 1 4 6 7
21.05.24
1. Runde
Yui Chikaraishi/Himari Sato 2 6 6
Smriti Bhasin/Shiyu Ye 0 0 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Miyu Nakashima/Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 6 6
Aely Arai/Riko Kikawada 0 4 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Luiza Fullana/Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Christine Gouws/Lina Soussi 0 2 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Yanan Hou/Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 6
Diva Bhatia/Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 0 3 1
21.05.24
1. Runde
Angella Okutoyi/Merna Refaat 2 6 2 10
Jiaying He/Ying Zhang 1 2 6 7
21.05.24
Viertelfinale
Angella Okutoyi/Merna Refaat 1 w/o
On Yu Choi/Bianca Compuesto 0
21.05.24
1. Runde
On Yu Choi/Bianca Compuesto 2 6 4 10
Manal Ennaciri/Valeria Koussenkova 1 3 6 6
21.05.24
1. Runde
Le Yi Liu/Jiayu Xu 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat/Beatrice Stagno 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria W35 Annenheim Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
Viertelfinale
Laura Hietaranta/Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Alina Granwehr/Laura Mair 0 4 4
21.05.24
Viertelfinale
Holly Hutchinson/Lauryn John-Baptiste 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila/Gabriela Vilar 0 2 2
21.05.24
Viertelfinale
Nika Radisic/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6 10
Arabella Koller/Elena Korokozidi 1 1 75 7
21.05.24
1. Runde
Tiphanie Lemaitre/Amandine Monnot 2 6 6
Karina Kovalchuk/Laura Pasterk 0 3 1
21.05.24
Viertelfinale
Tiphanie Lemaitre/Amandine Monnot 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver/Diana Marcinkevica 0 1 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia W35 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Natalija Senic/Anja Stankovic 2 6 6
Mia Popovic/Mia Sarcev 0 1 0
21.05.24
1. Runde
Michaela Bayerlova/Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Galena Krastenova/Beatris Spasova 0 1 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Arina Bulatova/Ekaterina Kuznetsova 0 4 0
21.05.24
1. Runde
Dimitra Pavlou/Lola Radivojevic 2 6 6
Michaela Laki/Julia Stamatova 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic W35 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Demi Tran/Lian Tran 2 6 6
Feidi Abreu/Selin Vakalapudi 0 0 1
21.05.24
1. Runde
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez/Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 2 6 6
Mary Lewis/Saumya Vig 0 1 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Ana Carmen Zamburek/Noelia Zeballos 2 6 4 11
Riya Bhatia/Savanna Ly 1 4 6 9
21.05.24
1. Runde
Alexandra Bozovic/Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 7 6
Jenna Dean/Jordan Fenton 0 5 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea W50 Goyang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
1. Runde
Misaki Matsuda/Naho Sato 2 7 6
Petra Hule/Natsumi Kawaguchi 0 61 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Anastasia Gasanova/Polina Iatcenko 2 7 6
Mayuka Aikawa/Eunhye Lee 0 5 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Vaidehi Chaudhari/Yukina Saigo 2 1 7 10
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 1 6 66 8
21.05.24
1. Runde
Lizette Cabrera/Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Ya Hsin Lee/Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 4 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Meiqi Guo/Gyeong Seo Lee 2 6 6
Dayeon Back/Boyoung Jeong 0 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovenia W50 Otocec Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.24
Viertelfinale
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Valeriya Strakhova 1 w/o
Andrea Obradovic/Lara Smejkal 0
<