Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Acapulco Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Casper Ruud 2 6 6 6
Ben Shelton 1 77 4 4
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Alex De Minaur 2 1 6 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 6 3 3
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 2 2
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Holger Rune 2 7 7
Dominik Koepfer 0 62 60
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 2 3
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Alexander Bublik 1 6 4
Jiri Lehecka Aufgabe 0 4 1
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Andrey Rublev 1 6 4
Sebastian Korda Aufgabe 0 4 3
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Ugo Humbert 2 3 7 6
Hubert Hurkacz 1 6 68 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Rwanda Kigali 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Stefan Kozlov 2 4 6 6
Yshai Oliel 1 6 3 1
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 6
Calvin Hemery 0 5 3
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Lille Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 7
Tristan Lamasine 0 1 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Joris De Loore 2 7 7
Titouan Droguet 0 63 62
29.02.24
2. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 7 6
Lucas Pouille 1 78 5 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Alexander Blockx 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 3 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 4 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 7
Federico Campana 0 3 64
29.02.24
2. Runde
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 1 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 0 1 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 3 6 6
Carlos Gimeno Valero 1 6 1 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Yanaki Milev 2 6 6
Norbert Marosik 0 2 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Bogdan Pavel 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Iran M15 Kish Island Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Giovanni Calvano 0 1 0
29.02.24
2. Runde
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Brandon Perez 0 0 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
Hamid Reza Nadaf 0 1 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 7
Samyar Elyasi 0 4 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Branko Djuric 2 2 6 7
Gabriel Donev 1 6 2 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 6 6
Filippo Alberti 1 79 4 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Saveliy Ivanov 2 7 7
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 0 5 65
29.02.24
2. Runde
Fadi Bidan 2 6 7
Samuil Konov 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Lannion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 7
Jimmy Yang 0 4 63
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Theo Papamalamis 1 6
Kirill Kivattsev Aufgabe 0 1
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Mae Malige 2 6 1 6
Oliver Ojakaar 1 2 6 2
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Fred Simonsson 2 1 6 7
Adrien Gobat 1 6 2 62
29.02.24
2. Runde
Simon Beaupain 2 6 7
Maksim Shin 0 4 62
29.02.24
2. Runde
Max Wiskandt 2 7 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 63 3
29.02.24
2. Runde
Milos Karol 2 6 6
Roland Stuurman 0 2 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Jakub Nicod 2 4 6 6
Jesse Flores 1 6 1 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Lorenzo Carboni 2 6 6
John Sperle 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M15 Nakhon Si Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Jie Cui 2 7 6
Thanapet Chanta 0 62 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Kasidit Samrej 2 4 6 6
Linang Xiao 1 6 3 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 1 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Credit Chaiyarin 2 6 4 6
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 1 4 6 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 7 6
Matic Kriznik 0 65 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Orel Kimhi 2 6 6 6
Taisei Ichikawa 1 3 72 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Maximus Jones 2 6 6
Natthayut Nithithananont 0 1 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Sander Jong 2 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 7
Saba Purtseladze 0 3 63
29.02.24
2. Runde
Ben Jones 2 6 4 6
Gabriele Bosio 1 4 6 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 4 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 1 1 6 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Philip Henning 2 6 6
Patrick Zahraj 0 1 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Pablo Trochu 0 2 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Szymon Kielan 2 6 6
Aleksa Pisaric 0 2 3
29.02.24
2. Runde
Michal Krajci 2 7 3 6
Mees Rottgering 1 5 6 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Tomasz Berkieta 2 6 7
Nicolas Ifi 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Villena Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Miguel Damas 2 4 6 6
Darwin Blanch 1 6 4 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 3 3
29.02.24
2. Runde
Fausto Tabacco 2 7 6
Harry Wendelken 0 64 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Liam Gavrielides 2 7 7
Federico Iannaccone 0 67 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Giorgio Tabacco 2 2 6 6
Gabriel Elicha Navas 1 6 3 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Sergio Callejon Hernando 2 4 7 6
Fajing Sun 1 6 67 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Alejo Sanchez Quilez 2 6 6
Goncalo Marques 0 4 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer 2 5 6 6
Giles Hussey 1 7 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Faro Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 0 0 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo 0 4 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Johan Alexander Rodriguez 0 3 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Keegan Smith 2 6 7
Nick Chappell 0 3 67
29.02.24
2. Runde
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Alexander Donski 0 2 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Vilius Gaubas 2 7 4 6
Gabriele Piraino 1 63 6 3
29.02.24
2. Runde
Jaime Faria 2 7 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 62 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Hynek Barton 2 6 7
Oleksii Krutykh 0 4 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia M25 Traralgon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Hiroki Moriya 2 3 7 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 1 6 63 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Luke Saville 2 6 6 6
Masamichi Imamura 1 1 75 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Blake Mott 0 3 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Li Tu 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 0 1 0
29.02.24
2. Runde
Omar Jasika 2 6 6
Ajeet Rai 0 3 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Seon Yong Han 0 1 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Hanyi Liu 2 2 6 6
Jake Delaney 1 6 4 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Andre Ilagan 2 6 6
Jayden Court 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M25 Tucuman Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Felipe Pagnacco 0 1 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Pedro Iamachkine 0 1 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 7 2 6
Facundo Mena 1 64 6 0
29.02.24
2. Runde
Liam Draxl 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 2 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Nicolas Zanellato 1 6
Alex Barrena Aufgabe 0 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 2 6 6
Sean Hess 0 2 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 1 6 3
Wilson Leite Aufgabe 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Santiago Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 7
Tomas Barrios Vera 0 2 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 3 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Sebastian Baez 2 4 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 6 4 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Luciano Darderi 2 6 3 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 3 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India New Delhi Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Adam Walton 0 3 0
29.02.24
2. Runde
Tristan Boyer 2 7 6
Dane Sweeny 0 5 3
29.02.24
2. Runde
Dalibor Svrcina 2 7 6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 0 5 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Philip Sekulic 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain Tenerife 3 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 7
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 4 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 3 6 7
Raul Brancaccio 1 6 1 62
29.02.24
2. Runde
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6 6
August Holmgren 1 3 75 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Martin Landaluce 1 6 4
Carlos Lopez Montagud Aufgabe 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Austin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6
Sloane Stephens 0 3 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Danielle Rose Collins 2 4 7 6
Katie Volynets 1 6 63 0
29.02.24
2. Runde
Anna Schmiedlova 2 5 7 7
Sachia Vickery 1 7 65 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Darja Semenistaja 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA San Diego Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 4 7 6
Xinyu Wang 1 6 65 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Donna Vekic 2 6 3 6
Marina Stakusic 1 4 6 3
29.02.24
2. Runde
Anna Blinkova 2 7 6
Dayana Yastremska 0 66 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Emma Navarro 2 6 3 6
Katerina Siniakova 1 3 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Alice Rame 2 7 6
Doga Turkmen 0 65 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Daniela Vismane 2 6 1 6
Alessandra Mazzola 1 4 6 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 7 6
Maria Garcia Cid 0 5 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 2 6
Madelief Hageman 1 1 6 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Diletta Cherubini 0 4 3
29.02.24
2. Runde
Joelle Steur 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 0 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Anja Stankovic 2 6 3 6
Marie Mettraux 1 3 6 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Pia Lovric 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Malaysia W15 Ipoh Perak Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Annemarie Lazar 0 1 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Shihomi Li Xuan Leong 0 3 0
29.02.24
2. Runde
Yui Chikaraishi 1 1
Haruna Arakawa Aufgabe 0 0
29.02.24
2. Runde
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Anri Nagata 0 0 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Nana Kawagishi 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 3 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Xichen Zhao 2 6 6
Jiayu Xu 0 0 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Hayu Kinoshita 1 7 3
Mio Mushika Aufgabe 0 5 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Riko Kikawada 2 6 6
Yifan Sun 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 1 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Charlotte Ruud 0 4 3
29.02.24
2. Runde
Fiona Ganz 2 6 7
Ruth Roura Llaverias 0 1 5
29.02.24
1. Runde
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Sofia Carpi 0 0 0
29.02.24
2. Runde
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 7
Carmen Lopez Martinez 0 3 62
29.02.24
2. Runde
Marie Weckerle 1 6 3
Victoria Muntean Aufgabe 0 0 0
29.02.24
2. Runde
Natalia Szabanin 2 6 6
Anastasia Iamachkine 0 3 0
29.02.24
1. Runde
Carmen Lopez Martinez 2 6 1 6
Julie Belgraver 1 4 6 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Kaitlin Quevedo 2 6 6
Cristina Ramos Sierra 0 1 0
29.02.24
2. Runde
Angelina Voloshchuk 1 6 1
Sara Dols Aufgabe 0 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Pauline Payet 2 6 6
Naima Karamoko 0 4 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Alina Granwehr 0 4 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Johanna Silva 2 6 3 6
Tess Sugnaux 1 1 6 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 7 6
Luisa Hrda 0 63 0
29.02.24
2. Runde
Arianna Zucchini 2 6 6
Lucia Llinares Domingo 0 1 0
29.02.24
2. Runde
Karolina Kozakova 2 6 6
Mara Guth 0 2 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Han Shi 1 6 2
Chiraz Bechri Aufgabe 0 3 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Virginia Ferrara 2 6 6
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W15 Nakhon Si Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Yanan Hou 0 1 3
29.02.24
2. Runde
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova 0 0 3
29.02.24
2. Runde
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 7
Zixuan Zeng 0 1 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Yujin Kim 0 3 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Watsachol Sawatdee 2 6 1 7
Jennifer Luikham 1 2 6 64
29.02.24
2. Runde
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Pawinee Ruamrak 0 2 0
29.02.24
2. Runde
Saki Imamura 2 5 6 6
Gaeul Jang 1 7 3 0
29.02.24
2. Runde
Fang An Lin 2 6 6
Carolann Delaunay 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 2 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Daria Kuczer 0 4 3
29.02.24
2. Runde
Arlinda Rushiti 2 4 6 6
Vlada Mincheva 1 6 3 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Olga Danilova 0 4 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Alisa Kummel 2 2 7 6
Briana Szabo 1 6 5 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Merna Refaat 2 6 3 6
Kateryna Lazarenko 1 4 6 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Irina Balus 2 3 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 6 4 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Laura Samsonova 2 6 4 6
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 1 2 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina W15 Tucuman Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Leticia Garcia Vidal 2 6 6
Carla Markus 0 4 3
29.02.24
2. Runde
Verena Meliss 2 6 3 6
Maria Victoria Marchesini 1 3 6 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 2 6 4 6
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 1 3 6 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Fernanda Labrana 2 3 7 6
Victoria Bosio 1 6 5 3
29.02.24
2. Runde
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 2 4 6 6
Ana Candiotto 1 6 3 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 1 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Camilla Zanolini 2 6 6
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 0 4 3
29.02.24
2. Runde
Josefina Estevez 2 5 6 7
Candela Vazquez 1 7 2 66
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India W35 Gurugram Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Dalila Jakupovic 2 7 6
Vaishnavi Adkar 0 61 3
29.02.24
2. Runde
Ankita Raina 2 7 6
Zeel Desai 0 64 3
29.02.24
2. Runde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 1 6 7
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 1 6 3 65
29.02.24
2. Runde
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 3 7 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 6 5 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 7
Yasmine Mansouri 0 1 64
29.02.24
2. Runde
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Rinon Okuwaki 0 4 3
29.02.24
2. Runde
Yeon Woo Ku 2 4 6 7
Fanny Ostlund 1 6 2 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Sahaja Yamalapalli 2 7 7
Riya Bhatia 0 68 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Finland W35 Helsinki Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 0 3 3
29.02.24
2. Runde
Robin Anderson 2 7 7
Dominika Salkova 0 5 63
29.02.24
2. Runde
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 5 6
Julia Middendorf 1 2 7 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Malene Helgo 2 3 7 7
Mona Barthel 1 6 64 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Carolina Kuhl 0 3 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 0 4 3
29.02.24
2. Runde
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 4 6
Elena Malygina 1 1 6 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Talia Gibson 2 6 6
Patricija Paukstyte 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W35 Spring Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Shannon Lam 0 2 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Jessica Failla 0 2 0
29.02.24
2. Runde
Maria Kononova 2 6 6
Victoria Hu 0 4 3
29.02.24
2. Runde
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Ashley Lahey 0 1 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Malkia Ngounoue 2 6 4 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 3 6 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Whitney Osuigwe 2 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 1 6 4 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Allura Zamarripa 2 6 6
Maribella Zamarripa 0 3 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Iva Jovic 2 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W35 Traralgon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 3 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 3 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Petra Hule 2 4 6 6
Elena Micic 1 6 3 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Yexin Ma 2 7 6
Eri Shimizu 0 67 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 3 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Amarni Banks 2 6 7
Naho Sato 0 0 64
29.02.24
2. Runde
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 3 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6
Melisa Ercan 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W50 Macon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
Audrey Albie 1 4
Alison Van Uytvanck Aufgabe 0 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Harmony Tan 2 6 4 6
Celine Naef 1 4 6 3
29.02.24
2. Runde
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 7 6
Alice Robbe 0 5 0
29.02.24
2. Runde
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 5 6 6
Lena Papadakis 1 7 0 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 2 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Lois Boisson 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 3 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Amandine Monnot 1 6 3
Silvia Ambrosio Aufgabe 0 1 0
29.02.24
2. Runde
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 3 7 6
Kira Pavlova 1 6 66 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR W50 Pretoria Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Jaeda Daniel 0 0 4
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko 0 4 2
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Alina Charaeva 0 2 2
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Clervie Ngounoue 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia W50 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. Runde
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 3 0
29.02.24
2. Runde
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 3 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Zeynep Sonmez 2 7 6
Nigina Abduraimova 0 64 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Moyuka Uchijima 2 3 6 6
Francisca Jorge 1 6 1 3
29.02.24
2. Runde
Alexandra Eala 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 4 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 6
Anastasia Zakharova 0 4 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Elena Pridankina 2 6 6
Tamara Zidansek 0 4 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Anastasiia Gureva 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Acapulco Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 0 4 1
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 2 6 2 13
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 1 3 6 11
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Harri Heliovaara/John Peers 2 4 7 10
Julian Cash/Robert Galloway 1 6 67 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Santiago Gonzalez/Neal Skupski 2 6 7
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 2 3 6 10
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden 1 6 3 8
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Yuki Bhambri/Robin Haase 2 6 7
Jamie Murray/Michael Venus 0 4 61
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Rwanda Kigali 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Hernan Casanova/Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 6
Noah Schachter/Joshua Sheehy 0 5 3
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese 2 6 7
Akram El Sallaly/Mohamed Safwat 0 3 66
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Lille Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 6
Gijs Brouwer/Beibit Zhukayev 0 64 4
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Antoine Escoffier/Joshua Paris 2 7 6
Jonathan Eysseric/Albano Olivetti 0 67 3
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Christian Harrison/Marcus Willis 2 6 3 13
Michael Geerts/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 3 6 11
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Titouan Droguet/Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 7 6
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 0 63 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 7
Mert Alkaya/S Mert Ozdemir 0 3 65
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Anthony Genov/Svyatoslav Gulin 2 5 6 10
Christos Antonopoulos/Eleftherios Neos 1 7 2 6
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Dominik Kellovsky/Bogdan Pavel 2 3 7 10
Vasilios Caripi/Lucas Gerch 1 6 5 2
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Brian Bozemoj/Stijn Slump 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela/Federico Valle 0 1 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Iran M15 Kish Island Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Matyas Fuele/Gergely Madarasz 2 0 7 11
Simone Agostini/Alessandro Cortegiani 1 6 68 9
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Andrea Bacaloni/Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 6 10
Samyar Elyasi/Ali Yazdani 1 77 3 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Rishi Reddy/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6 10
Ivan Kazakov/Maxim Zhukov 1 72 4 7
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Ishaque Eqbal/Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Amir Hossein Badi/Sina Moghimi 0 1 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Lannion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Federico Bondioli/Filippo Romano 2 6 6
Charlie Camus/Theo Papamalamis 0 3 2
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Yanis Ghazouani Durand/Loann Massard 2 6 6
Charles Bertimon/Maxence Bertimon 0 4 4
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Antoine Hoang/Fabien Salle 2 6 7 10
Finn Bass/Strong Kirchheimer 1 75 63 7
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Adan Freire Da Silva/Antoine Walch 2 6 6
Luc Fomba/Oscar Lacides 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov 1 w/o
Lewie Lane/Max Wiskandt 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M15 Nakhon Si Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Jie Cui/Linang Xiao 2 6 7
Natthasith Kunsuwan/Suphawat Saeoui 0 3 63
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Tsung-Hao Huang/Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Congsup Congcar/Krittin Koaykul 0 3 1
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Tao Mu/Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 5 6 10
Siwanat Auytayakul/Thanapet Chanta 1 7 4 4
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Zhao Zhao/Zhan Zheng 2 6 7 10
Sander Jong/Rik Muller 1 75 64 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze/Sergo Sikharulidze 0 1 3
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Tim Ruehl/Patrick Zahraj 2 6 7
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li 0 3 65
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Aleksandre Bakshi/David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Patrik Homola/Jakub Novak (2003) 0 4 3
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Adrian Oetzbach/Joe Tyler 2 6 6
Zhenxiong Dong/Zheng Baoluo 0 4 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Villena Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
James Davis/Matthew Summers 2 6 6
Liam Gavrielides/Alejo Sanchez Quilez 0 3 2
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Ergi Kirkin/Eero Vasa 2 6 6 11
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Dali Blanch 1 1 73 9
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Ammar Elamin/Noah Lopez 2 6 7
Giles Hussey/Harry Wendelken 0 3 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Faro Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Matej Vocel/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 3 10
Viktor Durasovic/Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 1 4 6 7
29.02.24
1. Runde
Nick Chappell/Keegan Smith 2 6 6
Mikel Martinez/Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 0 2 2
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Nick Chappell/Keegan Smith 2 6 6
Roy Stepanov/Tennyson Whiting 0 4 2
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 7
Joao Domingues/Jaime Faria 0 2 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Alexander Donski/Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Francisco Rocha/Duarte Vale 0 2 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia M25 Traralgon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Jesse Delaney/Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Seon Yong Han/Issei Okamura 0 3 1
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Blake Bayldon/Kody Pearson 2 7 6
Makoto Ochi/Kousuke Ogura 0 65 3
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Joshua Charlton/Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Andre Ilagan/Yuta Kikuchi 0 4 4
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Matthew Hulme/James Watt 2 7 6
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 0 64 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M25 Tucuman Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Mateo Del Pino/Lucio Ratti 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Corthey/Ezequiel Simonit 0 3 3
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Federico Aguilar Cardozo/Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 1 w/o
Wilson Leite/Pedro Sakamoto 0
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 0 3 4
29.02.24
1. Runde
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Lautaro Midon 2 6 7
Maximilian Figl/Nicolo Toffanin 0 1 62
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Santiago Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Nicolas Barrientos/Rafael Matos 2 7 4 11
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 1 64 6 9
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Marcelo Melo/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 3 4
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Orlando Luz/Matias Soto 2 7 6
Evan King/Reese Stalder 0 5 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India New Delhi Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha/Manish Sureshkumar 0 4 4
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Piotr Matuszewski/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 7
Fitriadi M Rifqi/Ryuki Matsuda 0 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Ray Ho/Calum Puttergill 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 0 4 3
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Maxime Janvier 2 7 6 10
Arjun Kadhe/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 1 64 74 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain Tenerife 3 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 7
Scott Duncan/August Holmgren 0 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Mac Kiger/Mitchell Krueger 1 w/o
Raul Brancaccio/Alejandro Moro Canas 0
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Sander Arends/Sem Verbeek 2 7 6 10
Petr Nouza/Patrik Rikl 1 64 75 8
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
David Jorda Sanchis/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 3 10
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 1 4 6 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Austin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Katarzyna Kawa/Bibiane Schoofs 2 7 6
Irina Khromacheva/Yana Sizikova 0 68 0
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Olivia Gadecki/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 6
Anna Danilina/Shuai Zhang 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA San Diego Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Desirae Krawczyk/Jessica Pegula 2 6 3 10
Kayla Day/Claire Liu 1 3 6 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Diletta Cherubini/Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Madelief Hageman/Vittoria Modesti 0 3 3
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Anja Stankovic/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Ana Maria Brotea/Rianna Ioana Coreisa 0 2 3
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Alessandra Mazzola/Natalija Senic 2 7 4 10
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Daria Yesypchuk 1 5 6 6
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Carmen Andreea Herea/Darja Suvirdjonkova 2 7 6
Linda Sevcikova/Doga Turkmen 0 5 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Malaysia W15 Ipoh Perak Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 7 6
Haine Ogata/Ho Ching Wu 0 60 3
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Meiqi Guo/Zhenghua Xiao 1 w/o
Hayu Kinoshita/Mio Mushika 0
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Kanako Morisaki/Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi/Ramu Ueda 0 3 2
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Man Ying Maggie Ng/Xichen Zhao 2 3 7 12
Yajing Cao/Jiayu Xu 1 6 5 10
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Anna Klasen/Phillippa Preugschat 2 6 7
Ida Johansson/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 2 63
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Tea Nikcevic/Kaitlin Quevedo 1 w/o
Sara Dols/Constanza Fernandez Rincon 0
29.02.24
1. Runde
Olga Golas/Mariya Kostyuk 2 6 6
Irene Fuster Hidalgo/Carolina Mesquita 0 1 1
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Alicia Melosch/Julia Ronney 2 6 6
Olga Golas/Mariya Kostyuk 0 3 0
29.02.24
1. Runde
Alicia Melosch/Julia Ronney 2 6 7
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Jana Vanik 0 3 64
29.02.24
1. Runde
Elena Gemovic/Marleen Tilgner 2 6 7
Selina Atay/Helena Buchwald 0 2 63
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Elena Gemovic/Marleen Tilgner 2 7 6
Sonia Cassani/Paula Ortega Redondo 0 66 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W15 Nakhon Si Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Fang Ying Xun/Ying Zhang 2 7 6
Yanni Liu/Jiale Zhang 0 62 1
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Fang An Lin/Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Carolann Delaunay/Chenting Zhu 0 1 1
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Xinxin Yao/Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Kanako Osafune/Ayaka Ozeki 0 2 1
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Ya Hsin Lee/Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova/Yujin Kim 0 4 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Andre Lukosiute 2 7 6
Daria Kuczer/Liisa Varul 0 64 4
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 2 6 6 10
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Arlinda Rushiti 1 71 4 3
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Merna Refaat/Sandra Samir 2 6 5 10
Evgeniya Burdina/Martina Smolenova 1 4 7 8
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Mana Ayukawa/Briana Szabo 2 6 1 10
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah/Aminata Sall 1 4 6 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina W15 Tucuman Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Julieta Estable/Fernanda Labrana 2 5 6 10
Verena Meliss/Lara Pfeifer 1 7 2 7
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Victoria Bosio/Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 2 6 3 10
Leticia Garcia Vidal/Ana Filipa Santos 1 2 6 0
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele/Camila Romero 2 6 6
Martina Maria Bovio/Marina Bulbarella 0 1 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India W35 Gurugram Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Justina Mikulskyte 2 3 6 10
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 1 6 4 8
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Yeon Woo Ku/Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova/Yasmine Mansouri 0 4 3
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Ankita Raina 2 7 7
Akiko Omae/Ikumi Yamazaki 0 5 69
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Riya Bhatia/Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova/Ekaterina Yashina 0 4 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Finland W35 Helsinki Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Dominika Salkova/Julie Struplova 2 6 6 10
Carolina Kuhl/Julia Middendorf 1 2 77 8
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Martyna Kubka 2 6 7
Maileen Nuudi/Dejana Radanovic 0 3 61
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Robin Anderson/Katy Dunne 2 6 1 10
Patricija Paukstyte/Anca Alexia Todoni 1 3 6 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W35 Spring Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Maria Kononova/Maria Kozyreva 2 5 6 10
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 7 3 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Whitney Osuigwe/Alana Smith 1 w/o
Lia Karatancheva/Marine Partaud 0
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Iva Jovic/Ashley Lahey 2 4 6 10
Jessie Aney/Jessica Failla 1 6 3 2
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Malkia Ngounoue/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 1 w/o
Dalayna Hewitt/Maria Mateas 0
29.02.24
1. Runde
Malkia Ngounoue/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 7 6
Diae El Jardi/Rhiann Newborn 0 5 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W35 Traralgon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Yexin Ma/Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Monique Barry/Emerson Jones 0 2 2
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Yuki Naito/Naho Sato 2 6 6
Sienna Leeson/Yilin Yan 0 0 0
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Destanee Aiava/Tenika Mcgiffin 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted/Kyoka Okamura 0 3 3
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Paige Mary Hourigan/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Sayaka Ishii/Lanlana Tararudee 0 1 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR W50 Pretoria Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Isabella Kruger/Zoe Kruger 1 w/o
Clervie Ngounoue/Isabella Shinikova 0
29.02.24
Halbfinale
Isabella Kruger/Zoe Kruger 1 w/o
Alyssa Reguer/Amelia Waligora 0
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Kovaleva/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee/Alexandra Osborne 0 3 2
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Alina Charaeva/Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Paris Corley/Jaeda Daniel 0 2 3
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Alyssa Reguer/Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Christine Gouws/Tanika Tyra Panaino 0 1 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia W50 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Alexandra Eala/Zeynep Sonmez 2 5 6 10
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Aneta Kladivova 1 7 3 5
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Weronika Falkowska/Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Leonie Kung/Radka Zelnickova 0 1 4
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Veronika Erjavec/Tamara Zidansek 2 6 7
Nigina Abduraimova/Alena Fomina 0 0 62
29.02.24
Viertelfinale
Lulu Sun/Moyuka Uchijima 2 4 6 10
Estelle Cascino/Jesika Maleckova 1 6 3 7
<