Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Marc Ros Mesas 0 1 1
20.02.24
1. Runde
Adrien Gobat 2 6 6
Josh Roe Flannelly 0 1 1
20.02.24
1. Runde
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 3 1
20.02.24
1. Runde
Mika Brunold 2 6 7
Tomas Lanik 0 1 64
20.02.24
1. Runde
Matthew William Donald 2 1 6 6
Jakub Nicod 1 6 4 1
20.02.24
1. Runde
Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 6
Lorenzo Carboni 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M15 Nakhon Si Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Yan Bai 2 1 6 6
Yi Zhou 1 6 3 0
20.02.24
1. Runde
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Siwanat Auytayakul 0 4 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 3 6
Matic Kriznik 1 3 6 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Fitriadi M Rifqi 2 6 6
Pruchya Isarow 0 1 1
20.02.24
1. Runde
Thanapet Chanta 2 6 4 6
Linang Xiao 1 4 6 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Maximus Jones 2 6 6
Yuvan Nandal 0 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Ben Jones 2 6 6
Pepijn Bastiaansen 0 1 3
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Alberto Bronzetti 2 7 6
Nicolas Jadoun 0 65 3
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Zekai Li 0 3 4
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Aristarkh Safonov 0 2 3
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Alessandro Coccioli 0 2 0
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Michael Bassem Sobhy 2 6 6
Michal Krajci 0 4 3
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Pablo Trochu 2 6 6
Patrik Homola 0 2 0
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Loann Massard 2 4 6 10
Zhenxiong Dong 1 6 1 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Villa Maria Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Nicolas Zanellato 0 2 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 5 6 6
Valerio Aboian 1 7 0 1
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Corthey 0 1 3
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Franco Ribero 0 4 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Alexander Stater 2 6 6 6
Alex Barrena 1 4 74 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 6 4 7
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 4 6 66
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Ezequiel Monferrer 2 7 3 10
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 1 64 6 8
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Thiago Cigarran 2 6 7
Santiago Russo 0 3 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Lautaro Correa Beguerie 0 4 0
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Mateo Del Pino 2 6 6
Felipe Pagnacco 0 1 1
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Bruno Fernandez 2 6 6
Nikos Lehmann 0 2 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Lautaro Midon 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 4 1
20.02.24
1. Runde
Ramiro Amarilla 2 6 7
Tomas Farjat 0 3 66
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Arthur Laborde 2 6 6
Lorenzo Gagliardo 0 4 4
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Villena Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 4 0
20.02.24
1. Runde
Adria Soriano Barrera 2 6 2 6
Sergio Callejon Hernando 1 3 6 4
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Ryan James Storrie 2 6 3 10
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 1 6 8
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Michiel De Krom 2 4 6 10
Jack Loge 1 6 1 5
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Alejandro Juan Mano 0 2 4
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Adam Heinonen 2 6 7
Milan Markovits 0 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Liam Gavrielides 0 4 2
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
Matthew Summers 0 4 1
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Elgin Khoeblal 2 6 6
Kylian Collignon 0 2 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Edas Butvilas 2 6 6
Iliyan Radulov 0 3 4
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 6 6
Kuang Qing Xu 0 4 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Stiles Brockett 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M25 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Nino Serdarusic 2 4 6 7
Nikola Milojevic 1 6 1 5
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Federico Bove 0 3 4
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Nikola Puntaric 0 1 1
20.02.24
1. Runde
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 4 6
Stefan Popovic 1 3 6 0
20.02.24
1. Runde
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Radovan Michalik 0 3 3
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Kaya Arinc 2 7 6
Simon Knezevic 0 5 2
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Drazen Petrovic 2 3 7 10
Berk Ilkel 1 6 62 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Vilius Gaubas 2 4 7 6
Bogdan Pavel 1 6 5 3
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Antonio Caruso 2 5 7 10
Hong-Lin Fu 1 7 64 6
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Anthony Genov 1 6 2
Sami Ben Abdennibi Aufgabe 0 1 0
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Mika Lipp 2 6 7
S Mert Ozdemir 0 2 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Brian Bozemoj 1 4 5
Alexander Weis Aufgabe 0 6 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 3 0
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Saveliy Ivanov 2 7 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 65 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M25 Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Peter Heller 2 7 2 6
Pietro Marino 1 5 6 1
20.02.24
1. Runde
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Gabriele Pennaforti 0 2 2
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Johan Nikles 2 7 6
Ivan Kazakov 0 5 4
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Thomas Nucera 0 2 1
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Gabriele Volpi 2 6 6
Pietro Pampanin 0 3 2
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Vito Dell'Elba 2 6 6
Enzo Rimoli 0 2 0
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Miles Jones 2 6 6
Maksim Shin 0 3 1
20.02.24
1. Runde
Samir Hamza Reguig 2 7 6
Niccolo Catini 0 5 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Noah Perfetti 2 6 6
Fadi Bidan 0 3 1
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Jordi Garcia Mestre 2 6 6
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 0 2 4
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Fernando Cavallo 2 6 4 10
Simone Agostini 1 3 6 6
20.02.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fernando Cavallo 2 6 7
Giannicola Misasi 0 2 5
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Gianluca Cadenasso 2 7 6
Silvio Mencaglia 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M25 Naples Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Oliver Okonkwo 0 3 0
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 7 6
Mitchell Harper 0 68 1
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Matthew Segura 0 4 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
William Grant 2 6 6
Learner Tien 0 4 4
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Trey Hilderbrand 2 4 6 10
Jaycer Lyeons 1 6 4 7
20.02.24
1. Runde
Igor Gimenez 2 0 6 6
Alexander Razeghi 1 6 1 4
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Hunter Heck 2 6 6
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 0 0 4
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Arthur Bonnaud 2 7 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez 0 5 3
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Vito Tonejc 2 7 6
Marko Stakusic 0 5 4
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Kenta Miyoshi 2 6 0 11
Drew Van Orderlain 1 3 6 9
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia M25 Traralgon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Issei Okamura 2 6 5 10
Yuta Kikuchi 1 1 7 6
20.02.24
1. Runde
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Jea Moon Lee 0 1 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 3 3
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Jesse Delaney 2 7 6
Chase Ferguson 0 68 3
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Shohei Chikami 1 w/o
Scott Jones 0
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Masamichi Imamura 2 6 6
Stefan Vujic 0 4 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 0 3 2
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Corey Gaal 2 6 6 10
Mason Naumovski 1 1 77 6
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Sam Ryan Ziegann 2 4 6 10
Ethan Cook 1 6 2 6
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Tai Sach 2 7 6
Blake Bayldon 0 67 4
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Luke Sorensen 2 6 6
Adrian Arcon 0 4 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Jacob Bradshaw 2 6 6
Kody Pearson 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy M25 Trento Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Alen Mujakic 0 4 4
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sciahbasi 0 2 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6 6
Remy Bertola 1 4 73 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Davide Ferrarolli 0 4 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Antoine Hoang 2 6 7
Kirill Kivattsev 0 2 5
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 7
Kai Lemstra 0 1 5
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Alessandro Pecci 0 3 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Peter Buldorini 0 1 1
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 7 6
Maurus Malgiaritta 0 5 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 4 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Tibo Colson 2 6 6
Luka Mikrut 0 4 3
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Filippo Speziali 2 7 6
Stefano D'Agostino 0 61 4
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Leonardo Malgaroli 2 7 7
Stijn Pel 0 5 5
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Mae Malige 2 6 6
Leonardo Rossi 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Vila Real Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Hynek Barton 0 2 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 4 3
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Henrik Wiersholm 2 6 7
Siim Troost 0 2 64
20.02.24
1. Runde
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Gabriele Piraino 0 3 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Duarte Vale 2 6 7
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 4 65
20.02.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Raphael Calzi 2 7 6
Pierre Delage 0 5 2
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Raphael Calzi 2 2 7 11
Eero Vasa 1 6 5 9
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Osgar O'Hoisin 2 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 0 3
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Francisco Rocha 2 6 6
Michael Shaw 0 4 0
20.02.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Rocha 2 3 7 13
Martim Simoes 1 6 67 11
20.02.24
1. Runde
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 3 1
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Alexandros Skorilas 2 4 6 10
Joao Dinis Silva 1 6 3 6
20.02.24
1. Runde
Johan Alexander Rodriguez 2 3 6 6
Keegan Smith 1 6 3 3
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Julio Cesar Porras 2 6 6
Tomas Cortez 0 4 2
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 6 6 10
Philip Hjorth 1 73 3 6
20.02.24
1. Runde
Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Lars Wagenaar 0 0 4
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Rodrigo Fernandes 2 6 4 10
Alexander Donski 1 2 6 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Los Cabos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Marcos Giron 2 6 7
Taro Daniel 0 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 4 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Flavio Cobolli 0 1 0
20.02.24
1. Runde
Aleksandar Vukic 2 7 7
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 0 65 610
20.02.24
1. Runde
Nuno Borges 2 7 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 62 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 4 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 7
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 3 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Pau Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Harold Mayot 0 4 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Egor Gerasimov 2 1 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 1 6 3 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Lucas Pouille 2 6 7
Gijs Brouwer 0 4 63
20.02.24
1. Runde
Hazem Naow 2 7 6 6
Arthur Rinderknech 1 62 73 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Otto Virtanen 2 7 7
Tristan Lamasine 0 5 63
20.02.24
1. Runde
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 2 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Kyle Edmund 0 2 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
James Kent Trotter 1 6
Ivan Gakhov Aufgabe 0 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 7
Matteo Martineau 0 3 65
20.02.24
1. Runde
Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Pune Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 7
Stefano Napolitano 0 65 65
20.02.24
1. Runde
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Bernard Tomic 0 4 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Sumit Nagal 2 7 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 66 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 7
Vasek Pospisil 0 3 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Duje Ajdukovic 2 5 7 6
Sebastian Fanselow 1 7 61 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Adam Walton 2 7 6
Raphael Collignon 0 61 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Tristan Boyer 2 6 4 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 2 6 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Dane Sweeny 2 4 6 7
Maxime Janvier 1 6 1 64
20.02.24
1. Runde
Alexey Zakharov 2 7 6
Oliver Crawford 0 64 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Felix Gill 2 7 4 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 1 64 6 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Maks Kasnikowski 2 6 6
Seong Chan Hong 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar Doha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Richard Gasquet 2 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 4 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Andy Murray 2 6 7
Alexandre Muller 0 1 65
20.02.24
1. Runde
Gael Monfils 2 6 7
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 1 69
20.02.24
1. Runde
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 4 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Hugo Grenier 2 7 7
Maximilian Marterer 0 65 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 7 7
Giulio Zeppieri 0 62 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Jakub Mensik 2 7 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 63 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Rio de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Dusan Lajovic 2 4 7 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 6 68 1
20.02.24
1. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 1
Carlos Alcaraz Aufgabe 0 1
20.02.24
1. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 1 7
Nicolas Jarry 1 1 6 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Cristian Garin 2 2 7 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 6 61 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Alves 2 6 3 6
Pedro Cachin 1 2 6 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 4 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 7 6
Stan Wawrinka 0 5 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Mariano Navone 2 1 6 6
Federico Coria 1 6 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain Tenerife 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 4 7
Mitchell Krueger 1 4 6 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Franco Agamenone 2 7 3 6
Steven Diez 1 5 6 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Dennis Novak 2 3 7 6
Alexis Galarneau 1 6 5 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Raul Brancaccio 2 3 6 7
Lukas Neumayer 1 6 3 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Adrian Andreev 2 4 6 7
Giovanni Fonio 1 6 3 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Jesper De Jong 2 2 6 6
August Holmgren 1 6 4 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 7 5 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 1 5 7 1
20.02.24
1. Runde
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 3 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Matteo Gigante 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 2 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Henrique Rocha 2 3 7 6
Daniel Rincon 1 6 62 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
2. Runde
Sorana Cirstea 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 1 4
20.02.24
2. Runde
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6 6
Ashlyn Krueger 1 72 3 4
20.02.24
2. Runde
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 3 3
20.02.24
2. Runde
Donna Vekic 2 6 6 6
Aryna Sabalenka 1 75 3 0
20.02.24
2. Runde
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Emma Navarro 0 2 4
20.02.24
2. Runde
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 0 3 4
20.02.24
2. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Lulu Sun 0 4 3
20.02.24
2. Runde
Magdalena Frech 2 6 1 6
Petra Martic 1 4 6 2
20.02.24
2. Runde
Liudmila Samsonova 1 w/o
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0
20.02.24
2. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 5 6
Peyton Stearns 1 1 7 2
20.02.24
2. Runde
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Cristina Bucsa 0 3 4
20.02.24
2. Runde
Elena Rybakina 1 4 6
Victoria Azarenka Aufgabe 0 6 2
20.02.24
2. Runde
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 0 3
20.02.24
2. Runde
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Sloane Stephens 0 4 4
20.02.24
2. Runde
Qinwen Zheng 2 5 6 6
Nao Hibino 1 7 2 2
20.02.24
2. Runde
Cori Gauff 2 6 7
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 1 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Puerto Vallarta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Maria Navarro Oliva 0 4 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 7
Yanina Wickmayer 0 0 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6 7
Carole Monnet 1 76 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Claire Liu 2 6 1 7
Varvara Lepchenko 1 3 6 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Jule Niemeier 0 4 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Martina Capurro Taborda 0 1 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Mccartney Kessler 2 6 6
Natalija Stevanovic 0 3 1
20.02.24
1. Runde
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Taylor Townsend 0 3 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Robin Montgomery 2 6 7
Solana Sierra 0 1 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 6 7
Liv Hovde 0 3 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Taylah Preston 2 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Holly Hutchinson 2 6 6
Viktoria Lackova 0 2 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6 6
Victoria Muntean 1 2 75 0
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Aryana Bartlett 0 4 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Ania Hertel 2 5 7 7
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 7 64 5
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Julia Victoria Rennert 2 6 6
Maria Andrienko 0 1 1
20.02.24
1. Runde
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 3 7
Laura Mair 1 1 6 5
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Ava Williamson 0 4 1
20.02.24
1. Runde
Laia Petretic 2 7 6
Ruth Roura Llaverias 0 63 4
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Xenia Bandurowska 2 4 6 12
Tessa Johanna Brockmann 1 6 2 10
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Helena Buchwald 2 6 6
Patricija Paukstyte 0 3 3
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Jana Otzipka 2 6 6
Margherita Marcon 0 4 0
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Tian Jialin 2 7 2 11
Iveta Dapkute 1 65 6 9
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Yifei Huang 0 1 3
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Pauline Payet 2 7 6
Alice Battesti 0 64 2
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Barbara Dessolis 0 3 1
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Melania Delai 0 0 4
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Yuka Hosoki 2 6 6
Louna Zoppas 0 3 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 1 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Alina Granwehr 2 6 3 6
Paula Arias Manjon 1 4 6 0
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Karolina Kozakova 2 6 2 10
Tess Sugnaux 1 1 6 4
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Luana Plaza Araujo 2 6 4 11
Arabella Koller 1 4 6 9
20.02.24
1. Runde
Salma Drugdova 2 4 6 6
Arina Bulatova 1 6 2 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Tereza Valentova 2 6 6
Monika Wojcik 0 1 1
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Brandy Walker 2 6 6
Anna Semenova 0 4 0
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Talia Neilson Gatenby 2 6 6
Meng Yi Chen 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W15 Nakhon Si Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Ho Ching Wu 2 7 6
Pawinee Ruamrak 0 5 0
20.02.24
1. Runde
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 6
Jiaqi Wang 0 3 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Watsachol Sawatdee 2 6 6
Yujin Kim 0 2 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Tyra Lithiby 0 3 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Saki Imamura 2 6 4 6
Meiqi Guo 1 2 6 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Viera Deeperm 0 3 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Kamonwan Yodpetch 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Carola Cavelli 2 6 3 10
Caroline Brack 1 2 6 1
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Boyoung Jeong 1 w/o
Melissa Boyden 0
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Annelin Bakker 2 6 7
Aminata Sall 0 1 5
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Irina Balus 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 2 1
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Paula Cembranos 2 3 6 10
Liisa Varul 1 6 4 6
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Charlotte Van Zonneveld 2 6 6
Sarafina Olivia Hansen 0 0 1
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Sarah Van Emst 2 3 6 10
Maddalena Giordano 1 6 4 4
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Aely Arai 2 6 6
Tanisha Kashyap 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W35 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 3 1
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 1 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Seone Mendez 2 4 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 6 4 1
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Daria Yesypchuk 0 2 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Lisa Pigato 0 3 2
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 3 3
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Joelle Steur 2 6 6
Vladislava Andreevskaya 0 2 3
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Anja Stankovic 0 0 1
20.02.24
1. Runde
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 7
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 3 62
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Carmen Andreea Herea 0 3 4
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Lidia Encheva 2 6 7
Mayuka Aikawa 0 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W35 Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Lucie Pawlak 0 1 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 7
Oana Gavrila 0 2 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Sara Cakarevic 2 3 6 6
Georgia Pedone 1 6 2 4
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 7
Maria Toma 0 4 60
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Ranim Rassil 0 1 0
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Summer Yardley 0 1 0
20.02.24
1. Runde
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 4 6 6
Sofia Rocchetti 1 6 4 1
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Chiara Girelli 2 7 7
Helena Mohamed 0 5 5
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 6
Luisa Hrda 0 1 3
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Ariana Geerlings 2 6 6
Alba Rey Garcia 0 1 1
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W35 Traralgon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Georgiana Ruhrig 2 6 6
Amelia Zylberman 0 3 0
20.02.24
1. Runde
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Dayeon Back 0 4 1
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Tenika Mcgiffin 2 6 6
Jelena Cvijanovic 0 1 0
20.02.24
1. Runde
Ivana Popovic 2 3 6 6
Eri Shimizu 1 6 4 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 1 4
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Belle Thompson 0 2 3
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Nanari Katsumi 2 7 4 10
Alana Subasic 1 5 6 7
20.02.24
1. Runde
Amarni Banks 2 7 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 64 3
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Elena Micic 2 6 6
Jasmin Starr 0 2 2
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Gyeong Seo Lee 2 7 6
Yuna Ohashi 0 5 3
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Tahlia Kokkinis 2 7 6
Monique Barry 0 5 2
20.02.24
Qualifikation
Laquisa Khan 2 7 6
Erina Hayashi 0 61 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W50 Mexico City Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Ximena Senties 0 1 1
20.02.24
1. Runde
Gabriela Ce 2 7 6
Ana Candiotto 0 61 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 1 7
Veronica Miroshnichenko 1 2 6 65
20.02.24
1. Runde
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Jessica Failla 0 1 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 3 0
20.02.24
1. Runde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Zoe Hitt 0 3 0
20.02.24
1. Runde
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 6
Daria Lodikova 0 3 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 3 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 7 4 6
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 1 5 6 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Pamela Badillo Hernandez 0 4 1
20.02.24
1. Runde
Alana Smith 2 6 6
Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis 0 3 1
20.02.24
1. Runde
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 7
Jana Kolodynska 0 2 61
20.02.24
1. Runde
Michaela Bayerlova 2 7 2 6
Hanna Chang 1 65 6 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 4 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Victoria Hu 2 6 5 6
Despina Papamichail 1 1 7 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Kayla Cross 2 3 6 7
Francesca Curmi 1 6 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR W50 Pretoria Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 7
Alexandra Osborne 0 2 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Laura Pigossi 2 4 6 6
Amelie Van Impe 1 6 0 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Xiaodi You 2 6 4 7
Nahia Berecoechea 1 0 6 63
20.02.24
1. Runde
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Amelia Waligora 0 1 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Sofia Costoulas 0 3 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 5 7 7
Hanne Vandewinkel 1 7 5 64
20.02.24
1. Runde
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Paris Corley 0 1 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Zoe Kruger 0 3 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Alina Charaeva 2 7 2 6
Polina Iatcenko 1 5 6 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 1 1
20.02.24
1. Runde
Anastasia Kovaleva 2 7 6
Savanna Ly 0 5 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Demi Tran 2 6 6
Danielle Dai Chapman 0 0 1
20.02.24
1. Runde
Isabella Kruger 1 3 3
Indy De Vroome Aufgabe 0 6 0
20.02.24
1. Runde
Clervie Ngounoue 2 6 6
Jaeda Daniel 0 3 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Lilitha Sithenkosi Ndungane 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Leigh Ramduth 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal W75 Porto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Amandine Hesse 2 1 7 7
Panna Udvardy 1 6 67 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 5 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 1 7 4 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 2 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Noma Akugue Noha 2 6 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 2 1
20.02.24
1. Runde
Talia Gibson 2 6 4 6
Mia Ristic 1 1 6 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Ella Seidel 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 0 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Celine Naef 2 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 1 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Daniel De Jonge/John Sperle 2 6 7
Roland Stuurman/Niklas Waldner 0 0 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Areg Stepanian/Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Ryan Augusto dos Santos/Lucca Pinto 0 4 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Carlo Alberto Caniato/Federico Cina 2 6 6
Tomas Lanik/Samuel Puskar 0 1 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Jacopo Bilardo/Chirag Duhan 2 7 6
Lorenzo Carboni/Gianluca Carlini 0 61 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Milos Karol/Jakub Paul 2 7 6
Lewie Lane/Fred Simonsson 0 65 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M15 Nakhon Si Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Yuttana Charoenphon/Kasidit Samrej 2 7 6
Krittin Koaykul/Anapat Timangkul 0 64 1
20.02.24
1. Runde
Tsung-Hao Huang/Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 5 11
Orel Kimhi/Ofek Shimanov 1 2 7 9
20.02.24
1. Runde
Yunseok Jang/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 4 6 10
Duckhee Lee/Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 6 2 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Illya Beloborodko/Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Jan Hrazdil/Vaclav Safranek 0 4 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Petr Bar Biryukov/Alexandr Binda 2 6 6
Boris Butulija/Amaury Raynel 0 3 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Antoine Ghibaudo/Loann Massard 2 4 7 10
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Zheng Baoluo 1 6 69 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Emile Hudd/David Stevenson 2 7 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Akram El Sallaly 0 63 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Marek Gengel/Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio/Amr Elsayed 0 3 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Aleksandre Bakshi/David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li 0 3 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Philip Henning/Ben Jones 2 7 7
Milan Drinic/Stevan Popovic 0 64 61
20.02.24
1. Runde
Lucio Carnevalle/Maxim Zhukov 2 6 6
Kiyan Santino Kasemi/Minghui Zhang 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Villa Maria Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Nicolas Bruna/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Jefferson Wendler Filho/Nicolas Zanellato 0 1 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 7 6
Tobia Grandinetti/Rocco Valente 0 5 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Valentin Basel/Lautaro Correa Beguerie 0 4 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Matias Franco Descotte/Lautaro Midon 2 3 6 10
Lautaro Agustin Corthey/Ezequiel Simonit 1 6 2 7
20.02.24
1. Runde
Alafia Ayeni/Ezequiel Monferrer 2 6 6 10
Tomas Farjat/Franco Ribero 1 76 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Villena Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
James Davis/Matthew Summers 2 6 6
Aaron Gil Garcia/Adam Heinonen 0 4 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Michiel De Krom/Diego Fernandez Flores 2 7 6
Giles Hussey/Harry Wendelken 0 5 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Goncalo Marques 2 6 7
Stiles Brockett/Izan Corretja 0 2 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Liam Gavrielides/Alejo Sanchez Quilez 2 6 6
Raghav Harsh/Kuang Qing Xu 0 2 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Elgin Khoeblal/Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 0 3 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Lilian Marmousez/Joris Moret 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti/Tom Gentzsch 0 3 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Alex Knaff/Adria Soriano Barrera 2 6 6
Andres Fernandez Canovas/Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 0 2 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M25 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Deniz Temel/Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 3 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Umut Akkoyun/S Mert Ozdemir 2 4 7 11
Vasilios Caripi/Lucas Gerch 1 6 68 9
20.02.24
1. Runde
Christos Antonopoulos/Eleftherios Neos 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun/Berk Ilkel 0 3 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Anthony Genov/Federico Valle 2 6 3 10
Mert Alkaya/Gokberk Saritas 1 2 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M25 Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Alex Jones/Miles Jones 2 6 6 11
Francesco Ferrari/Giuseppe Tresca 1 2 74 9
20.02.24
1. Runde
Jordi Garcia Mestre/Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Felipe De Dios/Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 0 2 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Sandro Kopp/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Andrei Cuceu/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 1 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Leonardo Angeloni/Gabriele Volpi 2 1 7 10
Abraham Asaba/Jared Thompkins 1 6 5 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M25 Naples Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Tristan Mccormick/Jesse Witten 2 6 6 10
Patrick Harper/Finn Reynolds 1 4 75 6
20.02.24
1. Runde
Mac Kiger/Benjamin Sigouin 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Leonardo Vega 0 2 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
William Grant/Axel Nefve 2 6 6
Gianluca Galasso/Juan Francisco Munoz 0 1 0
20.02.24
1. Runde
Pranav Kumar/Noah Schachter 2 7 3 13
Jack Vance/Tennyson Whiting 1 63 6 11
20.02.24
1. Runde
Felix Corwin/Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Henry Barrett/Brian Battistone 0 3 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Hunter Heck/Kenta Miyoshi 2 7 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Andres Urrea 0 5 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia M25 Traralgon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Jake Delaney/Luke Saville 2 6 6
Seon Yong Han/Kokoro Isomura 0 1 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Blake Bayldon/Kody Pearson 2 6 6
Cruz Hewitt/Blake Mott 0 4 0
20.02.24
1. Runde
Joshua Charlton/Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney/Ajeet Rai 0 4 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Issei Okamura/Tai Sach 2 7 4 10
Ethan Cook/Jayden Court 1 63 6 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Los Cabos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Max Purcell/Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas/Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 4 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
William Blumberg/Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Jack Draper/Daniel Evans 0 3 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 1 7 11
Harri Heliovaara/John Peers 1 6 66 9
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Pau Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Leandro Riedi 2 7 6
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 0 5 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Christian Harrison/Brandon Nakashima 2 2 6 10
Lloyd Harris/Benoit Paire 1 6 3 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India Pune Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 2 4 7 10
N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann 1 6 65 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Tristan Schoolkate/Adam Walton 2 3 6 10
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta/Karan Singh 1 6 3 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Siddhant Banthia/Parikshit Somani 2 5 7 10
Luca Margaroli/Goncalo Oliveira 1 7 65 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar Doha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti/Lorenzo Sonego 2 7 3 15
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 1 65 6 13
20.02.24
1. Runde
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Roberto Bautista Agut/Mubarak Shannan Zayid 0 1 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain Tenerife 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Ji Sung Nam/Kelsey Stevenson 2 7 7
Alessandro Giannessi/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 0 63 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Jesper de Jong/Ivan Sabanov 2 6 7
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis 0 4 68
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
2. Runde
Caroline Garcia/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6 10
Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang 1 3 76 7
20.02.24
2. Runde
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 7
Timea Babos/Marie Bouzkova 0 4 5
20.02.24
2. Runde
Storm Hunter/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Miyu Kato/Aldila Sutjiadi 0 2 2
20.02.24
2. Runde
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Mirra Andreeva/Sofia Kenin 0 2 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Rikke De Koning/Marente Sijbesma 2 6 6
Constanza Fernandez Rincon/Charlotte Ruud 0 3 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Jana Vanik 2 6 4 10
Sofia Carpi/Kaia Kruus 1 1 6 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Sonia Cassani/Tea Nikcevic 2 6 3 11
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 3 6 9
20.02.24
1. Runde
Martina Genis Salas/Ruth Roura Llaverias 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova/Karolina Vlckova 0 3 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Solymar Colling/Eva Marie Voracek 2 2 6 10
Anastasia Safta/Ani Vangelova 1 6 2 8
20.02.24
1. Runde
Meng Yi Chen/Han Shi 2 4 6 10
Arabella Koller/Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 1 6 1 8
20.02.24
1. Runde
Audrey Albie/Manon Arcangioli 2 5 6 10
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Anja Wildgruber 1 7 2 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Arina Bulatova/Talia Neilson Gatenby 2 6 6
Meriem Ben Ezzedine Meriem/Selya Rakki 0 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W15 Nakhon Si Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Fang Ying Xun/Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova/Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 2 0
20.02.24
1. Runde
Anastasia Sukhotina/Ho Ching Wu 2 6 3 10
Chengyiyi Yuan/Zixuan Zeng 1 3 6 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Viera Deeperm/Pawinee Ruamrak 2 6 3 10
Yanan Hou/Xichen Zhao 1 3 6 8
20.02.24
1. Runde
Ya Hsin Lee/Fang An Lin 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani/Robu Kajitani 0 1 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Jennifer Luikham 2 7 3 10
Xinyun Han/Jiale Zhang 1 5 6 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Patcharin Cheapchadej/Jiaqi Wang 2 6 6
Yatawee Chimchum/Tanuchaporn Yongmod 0 3 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Xinxin Yao/Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Watsachol Sawatdee/Pimmada Thongkum 0 4 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Melanie Klaffner 2 7 4 10
Caroline Brack/Aminata Sall 1 64 6 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Annelin Bakker/Sarah Van Emst 2 7 6
Sandra Samir/Anouck Vrancken Peeters 0 5 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Paula Cembranos/Liisa Varul 2 6 6
Marilouise Van Zyl/Eva Zabolotnaia 0 1 1
20.02.24
1. Runde
Yasmin Ezzat/Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 0 3 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Irina Balus/Emma Tothova 2 6 6
Paulina Martynova/Jael Molongo 0 0 0
20.02.24
1. Runde
Mana Ayukawa/Briana Szabo 2 7 6
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 0 64 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Flavie Brugnone/Tanisha Kashyap 2 6 4 10
Sara Milanese/Anastasia Piangerelli 1 4 6 8
20.02.24
1. Runde
Aely Arai/Eszter Meri 2 7 1 10
Mariam Atia/Jane Dunyon 1 64 6 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W35 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu/Ena Kajevic 0 4 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Martha Matoula/Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Alessandra Mazzola/Costanza Traversi 0 2 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 0 10
Martina Colmegna/Alice Rame 1 2 6 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Angela Fita Boluda/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Nikola Daubnerova/Ceylin Ipek 0 1 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Carmen Andreea Herea/Evelyne Atticia Tiron 0 3 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Julie Struplova/Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa/Amarissa Kiara Toth 0 4 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Basak Eraydin/Doga Turkmen 2 4 7 10
Daria Lopatetskaya/Daria Yesypchuk 1 6 64 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Oana Georgeta Simion/Joelle Steur 2 6 4 11
Marie Mettraux/Sebastianna Scilipoti 1 0 6 9
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W35 Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Enola Chiesa/Jennifer Ruggeri 2 6 6
Camilla Gennaro/Chiara Girelli 0 4 4
20.02.24
1. Runde
Shiho Akita/Denislava Glushkova 2 6 6
Tasnim Ismail/Ranim Rassil 0 0 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Emma Lene/Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 4 10
Anastasia Golubkova/Ruien Zhang 1 2 6 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W35 Traralgon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Yexin Ma/Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Sienna Leeson/Yilin Yan 0 1 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Erina Hayashi/Eri Shimizu 2 7 6
Sakura Hosogi/Nanari Katsumi 0 65 3
20.02.24
1. Runde
Sayaka Ishii/Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon/Katie Swan 0 2 2
20.02.24
1. Runde
Destanee Aiava/Tenika Mcgiffin 2 6 5 10
Elena Micic/Tina Nadine Smith 1 1 7 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal W75 Porto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.24
1. Runde
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Lena Couto/Mariya Kostyuk 0 3 0
20.02.24
1. Runde
Anna Bondar/Celine Naef 2 6 6
Teresa Franco Dias/Elizabet Hamaliy 0 0 1
20.02.24
1. Runde
Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara/Veronika Erjavec 0 4 1
20.02.24
1. Runde
Alicia Barnett/Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera/Sinja Kraus 0 4 4
<