Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Burnie 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 3 6 6
Matthew Hulme 1 6 3 4
08.02.24
2. Runde
Christian Langmo 2 6 7
Yuta Shimizu 0 3 61
08.02.24
2. Runde
Dane Sweeny 2 6 4 6
Makoto Ochi 1 3 6 2
08.02.24
2. Runde
James McCabe 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Chennai Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Mukund Sasikumar 2 7 6
Moez Echargui 0 64 3
08.02.24
2. Runde
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 7
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 62
08.02.24
2. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 4 6
Ugo Blanchet 1 0 6 2
08.02.24
2. Runde
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 0 6
Evgeny Donskoy 1 2 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Luciano Darderi 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Dallas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Adrian Mannarino 1 w/o
Yoshihito Nishioka 0
08.02.24
2. Runde
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Denis Kudla 0 1 1
08.02.24
2. Runde
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 6
Alex Michelsen 0 4 3
08.02.24
2. Runde
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 7
Rinky Hijikata 0 3 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Grenoble Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Axel Garcian 0 1 2
08.02.24
2. Runde
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Antoine Walch 0 3 4
08.02.24
2. Runde
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Amaury Raynel 0 3 2
08.02.24
2. Runde
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 3 4
08.02.24
2. Runde
Neil Oberleitner 2 7 6
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 0 61 2
08.02.24
2. Runde
Clement Chidekh 1 7
Kirill Kivattsev Aufgabe 0 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 4 6
Daniil Glinka 1 4 6 1
08.02.24
2. Runde
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 7 6
Francois Musitelli 0 65 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 1 4
08.02.24
2. Runde
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 7 6
Luca Castagnola 0 65 3
08.02.24
2. Runde
Federico Iannaccone 2 3 6 6
Jesse Flores 1 6 2 0
08.02.24
2. Runde
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 6
Fabio De Michele 0 3 3
08.02.24
2. Runde
Dali Blanch 2 7 2 6
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 1 61 6 2
08.02.24
2. Runde
Robin Bertrand 2 7 6
Stefan Palosi 0 64 3
08.02.24
2. Runde
Ilia Simakin 2 7 2 7
Joel Schwaerzler 1 65 6 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Lorenzo Carboni 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 0 2
08.02.24
2. Runde
Marek Gengel 2 7 6
Erik Arutiunian 0 5 4
08.02.24
2. Runde
Emile Hudd 2 6 6
Jasza Szajrych 0 2 1
08.02.24
2. Runde
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 3 3
08.02.24
2. Runde
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 0 4 3
08.02.24
2. Runde
Oliver Ojakaar 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 3 4
08.02.24
2. Runde
Federico Bondioli 1 7 6 3
Rei Sakamoto Aufgabe 0 6 1
08.02.24
2. Runde
Kevin Humpfner 2 3 7 6
Oscar Galimardanov 1 6 65 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M15 Sunrise Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Dmitry Popko 2 6 4 7
Henrik Wiersholm 1 3 6 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
William Grant 0 4 0
08.02.24
2. Runde
Peter Bertran 2 7 3 6
Harrison Adams 1 5 6 2
08.02.24
2. Runde
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 7
Igor Gimenez 0 2 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Andres Andrade 2 6 6
Evan Bynoe 0 2 1
08.02.24
2. Runde
Axel Nefve 2 6 7
Marlon Vankan 0 4 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Alexander Frusina 0 2 2
08.02.24
2. Runde
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 6 6
Arthur Bonnaud 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M25 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Gerald Melzer 2 6 6
Arthur Gea 0 2 2
08.02.24
2. Runde
Hady Habib 2 6 3 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 4 6 4
08.02.24
2. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 4 1
08.02.24
2. Runde
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Stefano Reitano 0 0 4
08.02.24
2. Runde
Clement Tabur 2 7 6
Antonio Massara 0 65 0
08.02.24
2. Runde
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Marco Furlanetto 0 3 3
08.02.24
2. Runde
Sebastian Gima 2 6 4 7
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 4 6 64
08.02.24
2. Runde
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 6 4 7
Savva Polukhin 1 4 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M25 Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 0 1 1
08.02.24
2. Runde
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 3 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 3 6 1
08.02.24
2. Runde
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 7
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 1 65
08.02.24
2. Runde
Jay Clarke 2 3 6 6
Gianluca Cadenasso 1 6 4 2
08.02.24
2. Runde
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 2 3
08.02.24
2. Runde
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 0 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 1 6 2 4
08.02.24
2. Runde
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Noah Perfetti 0 1 2
08.02.24
2. Runde
Daniel Bagnolini 2 1 6 7
Sanhui Shin 1 6 1 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay M25 Punta del Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 4 7
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 1 1 6 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 4 1
08.02.24
2. Runde
Guido Ivan Justo 2 7 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 63 2
08.02.24
2. Runde
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 7
Franco Roncadelli 0 2 66
08.02.24
2. Runde
Gonzalo Bueno 2 2 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 6 2 3
08.02.24
2. Runde
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 1 2
08.02.24
2. Runde
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 5 6 6
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 1 7 3 1
08.02.24
2. Runde
Federico Aguilar Cardozo 2 3 6 6
Nicolas Zanellato 1 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom Nottingham Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Joris De Loore 0 4 4
08.02.24
2. Runde
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 4 6 6
Jules Marie 1 6 3 4
08.02.24
2. Runde
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 5 6
Marvin Moeller 1 4 7 3
08.02.24
2. Runde
Matteo Martineau 2 7 6
Billy Harris 0 64 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Marseille Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 7
Sebastian Korda 0 1 65
08.02.24
2. Runde
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 4 4
08.02.24
2. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 1 4
08.02.24
2. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech 2 7 7
Jiri Lehecka 0 5 65
08.02.24
2. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 7
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Abu Dhabi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Barbora Krejcikova 1 6 1
Sara Sorribes Tormo Aufgabe 0 2 0
08.02.24
2. Runde
Cristina Bucsa 2 7 7
Heather Watson 0 61 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 0 1 3
08.02.24
2. Runde
Elena Rybakina 2 4 6 6
Danielle Rose Collins 1 6 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Mumbai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Sohyun Park 2 6 5 6
Camilla Rosatello 1 3 7 3
08.02.24
2. Runde
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi 0 2 1
08.02.24
2. Runde
Katie Volynets 2 7 2 6
Rutuja Bhosale 1 68 6 1
08.02.24
2. Runde
Polina Kudermetova 2 1 6 7
Sahaja Yamalapalli 1 6 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Romania Cluj-Napoca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 0 1
08.02.24
2. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova 1 6 6 5 2
Elina Avanesyan Aufgabe 0 2 7 0
08.02.24
2. Runde
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0 2 1
08.02.24
2. Runde
Harriet Dart 2 5 7 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 1 7 5 3
08.02.24
2. Runde
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Clara Tauson 0 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W100 Irapuato Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 0 2 3
08.02.24
2. Runde
Marina Melnikova 2 7 7
Jana Kolodynska 0 5 65
08.02.24
2. Runde
Sachia Vickery 2 7 7
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 0 5 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Carol Zhao 2 6 6
Solana Sierra 0 2 3
08.02.24
2. Runde
Iryna Shymanovich 2 7 7
Varvara Lepchenko 0 62 64
08.02.24
2. Runde
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Carolina Meligeni Alves 0 4 2
08.02.24
2. Runde
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 2 2
08.02.24
2. Runde
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6
Adriana Reami 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Amelie Smejkalova 0 4 0
08.02.24
2. Runde
Caroline Werner 2 6 7
Rina Saigo 0 3 62
08.02.24
2. Runde
Selina Dal 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 4 1
08.02.24
2. Runde
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 3 2
08.02.24
2. Runde
Arianna Zucchini 2 6 6
Michaela Laki 0 3 3
08.02.24
2. Runde
Salma Drugdova 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 2 1
08.02.24
2. Runde
Tamara Kostic 2 7 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 62 4
08.02.24
2. Runde
Laura Samsonova 2 6 2 6
Chantal Sauvant 1 4 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 1 4
08.02.24
2. Runde
Sandra Samir 2 6 7
Kamilla Bartone 0 4 610
08.02.24
2. Runde
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 7 6
Kira Pavlova 0 66 2
08.02.24
2. Runde
Katarina Kuzmova 2 3 6 6
Isis Louise Van Den Broek 1 6 4 4
08.02.24
2. Runde
Adithya Karunaratne 1 6 5
Evialina Laskevich Aufgabe 0 4 2
08.02.24
2. Runde
Yasmin Ezzat 2 7 6
Merel Hoedt 0 63 4
08.02.24
2. Runde
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 6
Amra Sadikovic 0 1 1
08.02.24
2. Runde
Daria Khomutsianskaya 1 3
Hong Yi Cody Wong Aufgabe 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W35 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 2 2
08.02.24
2. Runde
Isabella Shinikova 2 5 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 7 2 4
08.02.24
2. Runde
Lina Gjorcheska 2 4 6 6
Amarissa Kiara Toth 1 6 4 4
08.02.24
2. Runde
Tena Lukas 2 6 7
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 0 1 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Ylena In-Albon 1 2
Tianmi Mi Aufgabe 0 0
08.02.24
2. Runde
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 3 1
08.02.24
2. Runde
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 2 3
08.02.24
2. Runde
Rositsa Dencheva 2 7 7
Cristina Dinu 0 5 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W35 Wesley Chapel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Sophie Chang 2 7 3 6
Jaeda Daniel 1 5 6 2
08.02.24
2. Runde
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 4 6
Kayla Cross 1 2 6 3
08.02.24
2. Runde
Leonie Kung 2 7 7
Cadence Brace 0 5 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Katrina Scott 0 1 2
08.02.24
2. Runde
Madison Sieg 2 7 6
Marine Partaud 0 62 0
08.02.24
2. Runde
Lea Ma 2 6 6
Maribella Zamarripa 0 4 2
08.02.24
2. Runde
Panna Bartha 2 1 7 6
Sayaka Ishii 1 6 61 2
08.02.24
2. Runde
Akasha Urhobo 2 1 6 6
Maria Kononova 1 6 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W50 Edgbaston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Katy Dunne 2 7 4 6
Valentina Ryser 1 5 6 3
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 2 3
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6 6
Antonia Ruzic 1 74 0 1
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W75 Burnie Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Haruka Kaji 2 3 6 6
Priscilla Hon 1 6 3 3
08.02.24
2. Runde
Petra Hule 2 6 7
Jaimee Fourlis 0 2 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 1 1
08.02.24
2. Runde
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Melisa Ercan 0 3 2
08.02.24
2. Runde
Sijia Wei 2 6 6
Emerson Jones 0 3 3
08.02.24
2. Runde
Aoi Ito 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 2 2
08.02.24
2. Runde
Maya Joint 2 6 6
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 0 3 1
08.02.24
2. Runde
Sara Saito 2 7 6
Ena Shibahara 0 63 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W75 Grenoble Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 3 4
08.02.24
2. Runde
Maja Chwalinska 2 7 6
Alice Robbe 0 5 4
08.02.24
2. Runde
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 1 1
08.02.24
2. Runde
Margaux Rouvroy 2 5 7 7
Alevtina Ibragimova 1 7 63 5
08.02.24
2. Runde
Elsa Jacquemot 2 7 7
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 0 5 68
08.02.24
2. Runde
Lois Boisson 2 6 7
Freya Christie 0 3 64
08.02.24
2. Runde
Aliona Falei 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 3 3
08.02.24
2. Runde
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 6 4 7
Ella Seidel 1 2 6 63
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Burnie 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Alex Bolt/Luke Saville 2 6 7
Jayden Court/Andre Ilagan 0 3 5
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Blake Ellis/Calum Puttergill 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai/Hiroki Moriya 0 1 1
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Benjamin Lock/Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Jacob Bradshaw/Mitchell Harper 0 4 2
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Blake Bayldon/Kody Pearson 2 6 7
Matthew Christopher Romios/Brandon Walkin 0 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India Chennai Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 4 6 10
Dan Added/Ugo Blanchet 1 6 4 6
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 2 7 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Arjun Kadhe 0 5 3
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 5 6 10
Parikshit Somani/Manish Sureshkumar 1 7 1 7
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 6
N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Federico Agustin Gomez/Renzo Olivo 2 3 6 10
Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez 1 6 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Dallas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Max Purcell/Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 1 3
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
William Blumberg/Rinky Hijikata 2 3 6 10
Francisco Cabral/Henry Patten 1 6 3 8
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Emilio Nava/Ben Shelton 2 7 4 12
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 1 65 6 10
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Grenoble Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Lucas Bouquet/Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Rodrigo Alujas/Antoine Berger 0 1 3
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Daniel Masur/Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Yannick Castelnuovo/Sagar Mittal 0 1 4
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Jacopo Bilardo/Andrea Guerrieri 2 5 6 11
Adam Panaras/Matt Ponchet 1 7 1 9
08.02.24
1. Runde
Yannick Castelnuovo/Sagar Mittal 2 1 7 10
Florent Bax/Antoine Walch 1 6 64 7
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Clement Chidekh/Roy Stepanov 2 6 7
Evan Furness/Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 0 4 62
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
Halbfinale
Robin Bertrand/Benjamin Pietri 1 w/o
Egor Agafonov/Ilia Simakin 0
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Robin Bertrand/Benjamin Pietri 2 6 7
Keisuke Saitoh/Taiyo Yamanaka 0 2 5
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Egor Agafonov/Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Daniel Khazime/Aristarkh Safonov 0 4 3
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Adrien Berrut/Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos/Dali Blanch 0 4 2
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Jesse Flores/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 3 6 10
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Joel Schwaerzler 1 6 4 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Marek Gengel/Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Amr Elsayed/Karim Ibrahim 0 4 3
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Jan Hrazdil/Rei Sakamoto 2 6 1 10
Hayato Matsuoka/Faris Zakaryia 1 3 6 4
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Emile Hudd/David Stevenson 2 7 7
Erik Arutiunian/Saba Purtseladze 0 62 61
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Niels Visker 2 7 6
Alec Beckley/Filiberto Fumagalli 0 62 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M15 Sunrise Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Peter Bertran/Mwendwa Mbithi 2 5 6 10
Jamie Vance/Tennyson Whiting 1 7 2 0
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Andres Andrade/Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Dakotah Bobo/Boris Kozlov 0 3 4
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Harrison Adams/Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Jody Maginley/Dan Martin 0 2 4
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Charles Bertimon/Marlon Vankan 1 5 6 1
Igor Gimenez/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago Aufgabe 0 7 6 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M25 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Nick Hardt/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6
Liam Hignett/James Mackinlay 0 3 0
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Svyatoslav Gulin/Stefan Popovic 2 6 4 10
Jorge Martinez Martinez/Patrick Toman 1 2 6 3
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 6
Mathys Erhard/Arthur Gea 0 66 2
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Samuele Pieri/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Siddhant Banthia/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 0 2 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M25 Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Simone Agostini/Gianluca Cadenasso 2 6 6
Andrei Cuceu/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 1 3
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Omar Brigida/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Sanhui Shin 0 3 4
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Thomas Fancutt/Aziz Ouakaa 2 7 6
Maxence Bertimon/Corentin Denolly 0 5 4
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Luca Fantini/Matyas Fuele 2 1 6 10
Kamil Majchrzak/Marcel Zielinski 1 6 2 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay M25 Punta del Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
1. Runde
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Eduardo Ribeiro 2 7 6
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Joao Menezes 0 62 2
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Martin Cuevas/Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Federico Aguilar Cardozo/Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 0 3 4
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Mariano Kestelboim/Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Valentino Aliano/Francisco Danatro 0 2 2
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Juan Bautista Otegui/Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou/Facundo Mena 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom Nottingham Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Billy Harris/Ryan Peniston 2 6 1 10
Tristan Lamasine/Matteo Martineau 1 3 6 5
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Petr Nouza/Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock/Kelsey Stevenson 0 1 0
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Luke Johnson/Ben Jones 2 6 7
Christian Harrison/Aidan McHugh 0 4 65
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Antoine Escoffier/Joshua Paris 2 7 5 10
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 1 63 7 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Marseille Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Andreas Mies/John-Patrick Smith 0 4 4
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Bart Stevens/Petros Tsitsipas 0 2 3
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Tomas Machac/Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 3 10
Harri Heliovaara/John Peers 1 4 6 6
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Vasil Kirkov/Sebastian Korda 2 5 6 10
Sander Arends/Sem Verbeek 1 7 3 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Abu Dhabi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Caroline Dolehide/Desirae Krawczyk 0 2 2
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 1 w/o
Marie Bouzkova/Sara Sorribes Tormo 0
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Magda Linette/Bernarda Pera 2 7 6
Hao-Ching Chan/Giuliana Olmos 0 66 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India Mumbai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Naiktha Bains/Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova/Moyuka Uchijima 0 2 2
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria 1 w/o
Natela Dzalamidze/Panna Udvardy 0
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Arianne Hartono/Prarthana Thombare 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Olivia Tjandramulia 0 4 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Romania Cluj-Napoca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Elixane Lechemia/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 3 10
Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann 1 3 6 6
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Harriet Dart/Tereza Mihalikova 2 2 6 10
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 1 6 3 8
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Caty Mcnally/Asia Muhammad 2 2 7 10
Ingrid Martins/Yana Sizikova 1 6 5 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W100 Irapuato Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Marina Melnikova 2 4 6 13
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Elvina Kalieva 1 6 3 11
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 1 4
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Dalayna Hewitt/Victoria Hu 2 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 4 2
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Ann Li/Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Natalija Stevanovic/Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 2 3 6 10
Eleni Christofi/Mihaela Djakovic 1 6 1 5
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Selina Dal/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Luisa Hrda/Anja Wildgruber 0 1 4
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Daria Frayman/Alexandra Iordache 2 6 6
Isabella Barrera Aguirre/Hina Inoue 0 4 4
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Paula Arias Manjon/Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Laura Boehner/Ani Vangelova 0 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Daria Khomutsianskaya/Evialina Laskevich 1 w/o
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Hong Yi Cody Wong 0
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Katarina Kuzmova/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Kamilla Bartone/Maya Drozd 0 1 4
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Aglaya Fedorova/Daria Zelinskaya 2 0 6 10
Evgeniya Burdina/Ksenia Laskutova 1 6 1 6
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Susanna Giovanardi/Lilli Tagger 0 4 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W35 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Zolotareva/Rada Zolotareva 2 5 6 10
Tena Lukas/Andreea Prisacariu 1 7 3 8
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Angela Fita Boluda/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna/Anna Turati 0 3 3
08.02.24
Halbfinale
Angela Fita Boluda/Daniela Vismane 1 w/o
Anastasia Zolotareva/Rada Zolotareva 0
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Ziva Falkner/Dimitra Pavlou 2 3 7 10
Isabella Shinikova/Tara Wurth 1 6 5 8
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Cristina Dinu/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa/Funa Kozaki 0 1 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W35 Wesley Chapel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 6
Ashton Bowers/Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita 0 3 0
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Maria Kononova/Maria Kozyreva 2 5 6 10
Lia Karatancheva/Victoria Osuigwe 1 7 3 5
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Jaeda Daniel/Katarina Kozarov 2 6 7
Dia Evtimova/Marine Partaud 0 1 5
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Weronika Falkowska/Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Akasha Urhobo/Mia Yamakita 0 1 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W50 Edgbaston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Magali Kempen/Lara Salden 2 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong/Valentina Ryser 0 4 4
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Ali Collins/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 7
Eliz Maloney/Ranah Akua Stoiber 0 2 5
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Madeleine Brooks/Katy Dunne 2 6 4 10
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Katarina Stresnakova 1 2 6 7
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Elena Malygina/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Brooke Black/Ellie Blackford 0 4 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W75 Burnie Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Jaimee Fourlis/Katie Swan 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura/Ayano Shimizu 0 4 3
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Yexin Ma/Alana Parnaby 2 3 7 10
Melisa Ercan/Petra Hule 1 6 64 4
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Qianhui Tang/Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Yeon Woo Ku/Miho Kuramochi 0 3 3
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Aoi Ito/Sara Saito 2 6 6
Elena Micic/Tina Nadine Smith 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France W75 Grenoble Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva 2 6 6
Manon Leonard/Alice Robbe 0 1 4
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Emily Appleton/Freya Christie 1 6
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah/Margaux Rouvroy Aufgabe 0 1
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Maia Lumsden/Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Ella Seidel/Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 1 3
08.02.24
Viertelfinale
Alicia Barnett/Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Anastasiia Gureva/Ekaterina Maklakova 0 4 0
<