Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Burnie 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
2. Runde
Luke Saville 2 7 4 6
Hayden Jones 1 5 6 3
01.02.24
2. Runde
Shintaro Imai 2 6 7 6
Philip Sekulic 1 79 5 3
01.02.24
2. Runde
Omar Jasika 2 5 6 6
Rinky Hijikata 1 7 4 4
01.02.24
2. Runde
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Cleveland Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
2. Runde
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 7
James Kent Trotter 0 4 63
01.02.24
2. Runde
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Patrick Brady 0 3 2
01.02.24
2. Runde
Quinn Vandecasteele 2 6 6 7
Mitchell Krueger 1 4 77 5
01.02.24
2. Runde
Ethan Quinn 2 6 4 6
Stefan Kozlov 1 2 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Ukraine Davis Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 6
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 0 3 2
01.02.24
Rubber 1
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 1 3 73 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Koblenz Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
2. Runde
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Jules Marie 0 1 1
01.02.24
2. Runde
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 7
Tristan Lamasine 0 3 63
01.02.24
2. Runde
Hazem Naow 2 2 7 6
Oscar Otte 1 6 63 4
01.02.24
2. Runde
Jurij Rodionov 2 7 6
Valentin Royer 0 64 1
01.02.24
2. Runde
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 6
Filip Krajinovic 0 65 4
01.02.24
2. Runde
Max Hans Rehberg 2 7 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 66 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
2. Runde
Michael Zhu 1 6 4
Sebastian Eriksson Aufgabe 0 3 0
01.02.24
2. Runde
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 7 7
Christoph Negritu 0 5 64
01.02.24
2. Runde
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Artur Kukasian 0 1 0
01.02.24
2. Runde
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 1 0
01.02.24
2. Runde
Fausto Tabacco 1 6 1
Ilia Simakin Aufgabe 0 2 0
01.02.24
2. Runde
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Robin Bertrand 0 2 3
01.02.24
2. Runde
Giorgio Tabacco 2 6 6
Igor Kudriashov 0 3 4
01.02.24
2. Runde
Denis Petak 2 7 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 65 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
2. Runde
Luca Giacomini 2 7 6
Oliver Ojakaar 0 66 3
01.02.24
2. Runde
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Dax Donders 0 1 4
01.02.24
2. Runde
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 7
Erik Arutiunian 0 3 5
01.02.24
2. Runde
Sergei Pogosian 2 7 4 6
Yousef Khamis 1 5 6 1
01.02.24
2. Runde
Niels Visker 2 7 6
Maxim Zhukov 0 5 4
01.02.24
2. Runde
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 7 6 6
Oscar Galimardanov 1 5 76 4
01.02.24
2. Runde
Martyn Pawelski 2 6 4 6
Mark Whitehouse 1 4 6 4
01.02.24
2. Runde
Jasza Szajrych 1 4 6 1
Sidane Pontjodikromo Aufgabe 0 6 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich France M15 Veigy Foncenex Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
2. Runde
Antoine Hoang 2 7 6
Lewie Lane 0 5 2
01.02.24
2. Runde
Fabien Salle 2 4 7 6
Ben Jones 1 6 62 2
01.02.24
2. Runde
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 7
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 1 64
01.02.24
2. Runde
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Mischa Lanz 0 4 2
01.02.24
2. Runde
Alessandro Pecci 2 3 7 6
Mikail Alimli 1 6 65 3
01.02.24
2. Runde
Marcello Serafini 2 6 6
Gabriel Decamps 0 3 2
01.02.24
2. Runde
Filippo Romano 2 6 6
Sander Jong 0 2 3
01.02.24
2. Runde
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 3 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 1 6 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M25 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
2. Runde
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 6
Miha Vetrih 0 2 0
01.02.24
2. Runde
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 2 6
Nick Hardt 1 4 6 4
01.02.24
2. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant 0 2 2
01.02.24
2. Runde
Mathys Erhard 2 6 3 7
Mert Naci Turker 1 4 6 66
01.02.24
2. Runde
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 6
Ewen Lumsden 0 1 3
01.02.24
2. Runde
Stefan Popovic 2 6 3 6
Savva Polukhin 1 3 6 1
01.02.24
2. Runde
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 6 7
Dominik Kellovsky 0 4 63
01.02.24
2. Runde
Arthur Gea 2 7 6
Manuel Plunger 0 5 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M25 Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
2. Runde
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 0 6
Gianluca Cadenasso 1 2 6 4
01.02.24
2. Runde
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Pietro Marino 0 0 3
01.02.24
2. Runde
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Samir Hamza Reguig 0 4 0
01.02.24
2. Runde
Denys Klok 2 7 6
Maxence Bertimon 0 67 1
01.02.24
2. Runde
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Omar Brigida 0 0 3
01.02.24
2. Runde
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Federico Salomone 0 3 1
01.02.24
2. Runde
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 7
Sergi Perez Contri 0 5 63
01.02.24
2. Runde
Noah Perfetti 2 6 6
Pavlos Tsitsipas 0 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Montpellier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
2. Runde
Borna Coric 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 4 0
01.02.24
2. Runde
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 7 2 7
Arthur Cazaux 1 5 6 64
01.02.24
2. Runde
Alexander Shevchenko 2 7 2 6
Gregoire Barrere 1 63 6 3
01.02.24
2. Runde
Flavio Cobolli 2 6 6
Constant Lestienne 0 4 1
01.02.24
2. Runde
Holger Rune 2 7 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Piracicaba Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
2. Runde
Federico Coria 1 6 3
Juan Bautista Torres Aufgabe 0 0 0
01.02.24
2. Runde
Gianluca Mager 2 2 6 7
Hernan Casanova 1 6 1 64
01.02.24
2. Runde
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 3 3
01.02.24
2. Runde
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 2 6 6
Edoardo Lavagno 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
2. Runde
Arina Rodionova 2 3 6 6
Zhuoxuan Bai 1 6 1 0
01.02.24
2. Runde
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 0 2 2
01.02.24
2. Runde
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 2 4
01.02.24
2. Runde
Katie Volynets 2 5 6 6
Tatjana Maria 1 7 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Linz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
2. Runde
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 1 3
01.02.24
2. Runde
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Dayana Yastremska 0 1 1
01.02.24
2. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko 2 3 6 7
Clara Tauson 1 6 4 67
01.02.24
2. Runde
Anastasia Potapova 2 2 7 7
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 1 6 69 5
01.02.24
2. Runde
Clara Burel 2 6 5 6
Katerina Siniakova 1 3 7 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
2. Runde
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Tianmi Mi 0 1 3
01.02.24
2. Runde
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Anika Jaskova 0 2 2
01.02.24
2. Runde
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Anastasia Safta 0 4 4
01.02.24
2. Runde
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 0 2 4
01.02.24
2. Runde
Denisa Hindova 2 6 7
Fiona Ganz 0 1 65
01.02.24
2. Runde
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 4 4
01.02.24
2. Runde
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 4 6
Linda Sevcikova 1 3 6 2
01.02.24
2. Runde
Rositsa Dencheva 2 6 6
Aya El Aouni 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
2. Runde
Hiroko Kuwata 2 4 6 6
Nana Kawagishi 1 6 4 3
01.02.24
2. Runde
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Beatrice Stagno 0 2 3
01.02.24
2. Runde
Hina Inoue 2 7 6
Margaux Komano 0 5 4
01.02.24
2. Runde
Arianna Zucchini 2 4 6 6
Denise Hrdinkova 1 6 3 4
01.02.24
2. Runde
Alexandra Iordache 2 6 7
Ruth Roura Llaverias 0 1 5
01.02.24
2. Runde
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 6
Alexandra Zimmer 0 4 1
01.02.24
2. Runde
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6
Amelie Smejkalova 0 4 0
01.02.24
2. Runde
Laura Samsonova 2 6 6
Josy Daems 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W35 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
2. Runde
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 5 7 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 1 7 63 1
01.02.24
2. Runde
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Linda Klimovicova 0 4 4
01.02.24
2. Runde
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 2 6
Amelie Van Impe 1 3 6 1
01.02.24
2. Runde
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 7 6
Daria Khomutsianskaya 0 5 2
01.02.24
2. Runde
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 2 0
01.02.24
2. Runde
Kira Pavlova 2 6 6
Evialina Laskevich 0 3 3
01.02.24
2. Runde
Lola Radivojevic 2 6 1 7
Victoria Kan 1 3 6 610
01.02.24
2. Runde
Elena Pridankina 2 6 5 6
Kamilla Bartone 1 3 7 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India W50 Indore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
2. Runde
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 0 0 3
01.02.24
2. Runde
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Naho Sato 0 2 1
01.02.24
2. Runde
Eri Shimizu 2 7 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 65 1
01.02.24
2. Runde
Carole Monnet 2 6 1 7
Naiktha Bains 1 1 6 5
01.02.24
2. Runde
Saki Imamura 2 6 6
Darja Semenistaja 0 3 4
01.02.24
2. Runde
Polina Kudermetova 2 7 6
Michika Ozeki 0 5 2
01.02.24
2. Runde
Alexandra Eala 2 7 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 1 61 74 0
01.02.24
2. Runde
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal W50 Porto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
2. Runde
Polona Hercog 2 3 6 6
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 1 6 1 2
01.02.24
2. Runde
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Julie Struplova 0 4 2
01.02.24
2. Runde
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 2 4
01.02.24
2. Runde
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 1 2
01.02.24
2. Runde
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 2 2
01.02.24
2. Runde
Anastasia Abbagnato 2 7 3 6
Natalija Stevanovic 1 5 6 3
01.02.24
2. Runde
Aliona Falei 2 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W75 Andrezieux Boutheon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
2. Runde
Tereza Martincova 2 4 6 6
Barbora Palicova 1 6 3 2
01.02.24
2. Runde
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6 6
Magali Kempen 1 3 74 4
01.02.24
2. Runde
Oceane Dodin 2 4 6 6
Julia Avdeeva 1 6 0 4
01.02.24
2. Runde
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Margaux Rouvroy 0 2 1
01.02.24
2. Runde
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 1 4
01.02.24
2. Runde
Emily Appleton 2 5 7 6
Fiona Ferro 1 7 64 2
01.02.24
2. Runde
Alice Tubello 1 2 6 3
Ipek Oz Aufgabe 0 6 3 1
01.02.24
2. Runde
Elsa Jacquemot 2 4 7 6
Francesca Curmi 1 6 63 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W75 Burnie Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
2. Runde
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Petra Hule 0 3 3
01.02.24
2. Runde
Ena Shibahara 2 6 3 6
Miho Kuramochi 1 2 6 3
01.02.24
2. Runde
Yuki Naito 2 6 0 6
Xiaodi You 1 4 6 4
01.02.24
2. Runde
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 2 7
Ivana Popovic 1 4 6 614
01.02.24
2. Runde
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau 0 1 1
01.02.24
2. Runde
Aoi Ito 2 6 6
Amarni Banks 0 1 4
01.02.24
2. Runde
Maya Joint 2 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 2 2
01.02.24
2. Runde
Sara Saito 2 6 7
Destanee Aiava 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA W75 Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
2. Runde
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 0
01.02.24
2. Runde
Stacey Fung 2 6 7
Madison Sieg 0 3 65
01.02.24
2. Runde
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Vivian Wolff 0 4 1
01.02.24
2. Runde
Hailey Baptiste 2 7 6
Sophie Chang 0 62 3
01.02.24
2. Runde
Mccartney Kessler 2 6 6
Veronica Miroshnichenko 0 1 3
01.02.24
2. Runde
Victoria Hu 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 1 4
01.02.24
2. Runde
Robin Montgomery 2 6 6
Louisa Chirico 0 2 1
01.02.24
2. Runde
Liv Hovde 2 5 6 6
Elizabeth Ionescu 1 7 3 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Burnie 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Alex Bolt/Luke Saville 2 6 7
Matthew Christopher Romios/Dane Sweeny 0 2 65
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Tristan Schoolkate/Adam Walton 2 6 3 10
Hiroki Moriya/Yusuke Takahashi 1 3 6 6
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Blake Bayldon/Kody Pearson 2 6 7 10
Taisei Ichikawa/Seita Watanabe 1 74 5 7
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Shintaro Imai/Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 3 10
Blake Ellis/Calum Puttergill 1 4 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Cleveland Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Denis Kudla/Thai Kwiatkowski 2 7 6
Scott Duncan/Hunter Reese 0 5 4
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Felix Corwin/Joshua Sheehy 1 w/o
Sebastian Fanselow/Lucas Gerch 0
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
George Goldhoff/James Kent Trotter 1 w/o
Mac Kiger/Mitchell Krueger 0
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
William Blumberg/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan/Markos Kalovelonis 0 1 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Koblenz Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Sergio Martos Gornes/David Vega Hernandez 2 2 7 10
Billy Harris/Ryan Peniston 1 6 65 7
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 1 w/o
Lloyd Harris/Luca Margaroli 0
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Sander Arends/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski/Szymon Walkow 0 4 3
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Christian Harrison/Marcus Willis 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 0 1 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Christoph Negritu/Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 3
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Egor Agafonov/Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Stuart Parker/David Quayle 0 1 2
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Aleksandr Lobanov/Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini/Fabio De Michele 0 3 2
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Federico Iannaccone/Luca Potenza 1 w/o
Mika Brunold/Sebastian Eriksson 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Yousef Khamis/Faris Zakaryia 1 w/o
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 0
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Federico Bondioli/Carlo Alberto Caniato 2 2 6 10
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 1 6 3 8
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Oliver Ojakaar/Pablo Trochu 2 6 7 10
Niklas Schell/Kristjan Tamm 1 74 65 8
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Erik Arutiunian/Pavel Verbin 2 7 6
Ali Habib/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 0 63 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich France M15 Veigy Foncenex Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
1. Runde
Adan Freire Da Silva/Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 6 6 12
Sander Jong/Rik Muller 1 2 76 10
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Adan Freire Da Silva/Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 6 3 10
Arthur Bouquier/Antoine Hoang 1 3 6 7
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
James Davis/David Stevenson 2 6 6
James Beaven/Toby Martin 0 4 0
01.02.24
Halbfinale
James Davis/David Stevenson 2 6 6 10
Leonardo Rossi/Lorenzo Vatteroni 1 76 2 5
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Lewie Lane/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Gabriel Gomez (FRA)/Lucas Renard 0 2 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M25 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Nick Hardt/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 7 6
Mathys Erhard/Arthur Gea 0 615 2
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Siddhant Banthia/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 6 3 10
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 1 3 6 3
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Dominik Kellovsky/Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano/Gabriel Elicha Navas 0 2 3
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Nikita Mashtakov/Artem Podorozhnyi 2 4 7 14
Luka Pavlovic/Stefan Popovic 1 6 62 12
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M25 Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Samir Hamza Reguig/Denys Klok 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze/Paul Woerner 0 4 3
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Adrian Oetzbach/Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Hernan Oivas Quiroz/Noah Perfetti 0 3 0
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Oscar Moraing/Stijn Slump 0 4 2
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Corentin Denolly/Filip Cristian Jianu 2 7 6
Maxence Bertimon/Yannick Penkner 0 5 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Montpellier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 7 2 13
Gregoire Barrere/Lucas Pouille 1 5 6 11
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Lloyd Glasspool/Henry Patten 1 w/o
Alexander Bublik/Alexander Shevchenko 0
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Albano Olivetti/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6 10
Pedro Martinez Portero/Alexandre Muller 1 73 4 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Piracicaba Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Pedro Sakamoto 1 w/o
Mariano Kestelboim/Juan Bautista Torres 0
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Alex Marti Pujolras/Alexander Weis 2 6 7
Matheus Cury Bueres/Enzo Camargo Lima 0 3 5
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Mateus Alves/Eduardo Ribeiro 1 w/o
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0
01.02.24
1. Runde
Mateus Alves/Eduardo Ribeiro 2 2 7 12
Gonzalo Villanueva/Damien Wenger 1 6 63 10
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang 2 2 6 10
Fang-Hsien Wu/Tamara Zidansek 1 6 2 5
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Kamilla Rakhimova/Yana Sizikova 2 6 7
Natela Dzalamidze/Katarzyna Kawa 0 1 5
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Miyu Kato/Aldila Sutjiadi 2 7 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Anastasia Tikhonova 0 5 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Linz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini 2 6 5 10
Ulrikke Eikeri/Tereza Mihalikova 1 4 7 8
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 2 3 7 10
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Sabrina Santamaria 1 6 63 5
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Nadiya Kichenok 2 7 1 10
Asia Muhammad/Alycia Parks 1 5 6 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Marcelina Podlinska/Nikol Rivkin 2 6 6
Vladislava Andreevskaya/Dana Baidaulet 0 3 1
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Nikola Daubnerova/Anika Jaskova 2 6 7
Lucie Havlickova/Denisa Hindova 0 1 5
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Amarissa Kiara Toth/Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 2 7 4 11
Aya El Aouni/Daria Yesypchuk 1 5 6 9
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Mayuka Aikawa/Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova/Ilay Yoruk 0 0 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Rikke De Koning/Marente Sijbesma 2 6 6
Caroline Brack/Alexandra Iordache 0 1 4
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Laura Boehner/Holly Hutchinson 2 6 6
Yoana Moneva/Stella Remander 0 1 1
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Ruth Roura Llaverias/Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Danielle Daley/Denise Hrdinkova 0 1 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W35 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat/Ksenia Laskutova 0 3 3
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Daria Khomutsianskaya/Evialina Laskevich 2 7 6
Anastasia Kovaleva/Elena Pridankina 0 62 3
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Laura Hietaranta/Merel Hoedt 2 6 3 10
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Leyre Romero Gormaz 1 3 6 7
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Linda Klimovicova/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Amelie Van Impe/Amelia Waligora 0 0 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India W50 Indore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Jessie Aney/Lena Papadakis 2 6 6 10
Yu-Yun Li/Eri Shimizu 1 2 73 5
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Carole Monnet/Ekaterina Yashina 0 2 1
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 7
Sharrmadaa Baluu/Diana Marcinkevica 0 1 5
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Saki Imamura/Mana Kawamura 2 1 6 10
Darja Semenistaja/Fanny Stollar 1 6 3 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal W50 Porto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 2 6 6
Xinyu Gao/Anita Wagner 0 4 2
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 2 6 10
Jesika Maleckova/Radka Zelnickova 1 6 2 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France W75 Andrezieux Boutheon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Emily Appleton/Freya Christie 1 w/o
Julia Avdeeva/Ekaterina Reyngold 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W75 Burnie Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Paige Mary Hourigan/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Elena Micic/Tina Nadine Smith 0 4 2
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Kyoka Okamura/Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Yexin Ma/Alana Parnaby 0 1 1
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Jaimee Fourlis/Katie Swan 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne/Jessy Rompies 0 4 3
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Aoi Ito/Erika Sema 2 6 6
Maya Joint/Tenika Mcgiffin 0 3 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA W75 Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 1 10
Victoria Osuigwe/Alana Smith 1 2 6 8
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Robin Montgomery/Clervie Ngounoue 2 6 5 10
Sophie Chang/Dalayna Hewitt 1 1 7 5
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 4 6 10
Veronica Miroshnichenko/Sofia Sewing 1 6 2 7
01.02.24
Viertelfinale
Angela Kulikov/Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Sara Daavettila/Victoria Flores 0 4 3
<