Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 0 1 3
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Ku Keon Kang 2 6 6
Dong Ju Kim 0 2 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle 0 4 1
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
Dinko Dinev 0 2 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Samuel Stolarik 0 4 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 1 3 711 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 4 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Mert Alkaya 2 4 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 1 6 3 0
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 3 7 10
Bora Sengul 1 6 5 5
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Oscar Galimardanov 2 2 6 10
Ji Hoon Son 1 6 1 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 1 7 5 3
Koray Kirci Aufgabe 0 6 1
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Filip Avdeev 0 1 4
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Ivan Kazakov 2 6 6 10
Gokberk Saritas 1 74 3 8
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 7
Pablo Roche Alcaya 0 2 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 0 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 7
Denys Klok 0 4 5
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Kanan Gasimov 2 4 7 10
Ezequiel Monferrer 1 6 65 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Malaysia M15 Kuala Lumpur Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Ryota Tanuma 2 3 7 10
Antoine Berger 1 6 5 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Yuta Kawahashi 2 6 6
Shohei Chikami 0 2 2
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Changli Zhang 2 6 6
Gunawan Trismuwantara 0 1 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Yeongseok Jeong 2 7 6
Fitriadi M Rifqi 0 64 3
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Thantub Suksumrarn 2 6 6
Ying-Ze Chen 0 0 0
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Shaoyun Liu 2 6 6
Zhou Mingzhou 0 2 3
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Hong-Lin Fu 2 6 2 10
Tegar Abdi Satrio Wibowo 1 4 6 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Corban Crowther 2 6 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 3 4
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Thijmen Loof 2 6 7
Tanguy Genier 0 4 5
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Mattias Southcombe 2 6 6
Chen-Yu Lu 0 4 4
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Daniel Leong Prickett 2 7 6
Yu Zongbing 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Cyprus M15 Limassol Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 6
Itamar Tapiro 0 0 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 7
Johannes Ingildsen 0 0 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 4 4
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Philip Hjorth 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 1 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 6
Photos Photiades (2003) 0 0 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Joshua Goodger 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 4 2
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Demetris Azoides 2 6 6
Henrik Bladelius 0 1 1
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Mehdi Sadaoui 2 6 6 10
Max Cunat 1 73 3 7
28.11.23
1. Runde
Millen Hurrion 2 7 6
Nicolas Kobelt 0 64 3
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Jurriaan Bol 1 w/o
Christopher Papa 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Max Dahlin 2 6 6
Stylianos Christodoulou 0 3 1
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Alexander Orlov 2 6 6
William Jucha 0 4 3
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Twan Van Zijl 2 6 6
Mats Bredschneijder 0 4 4
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 6 6
Mihail Ivanov 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
David Perez Sanz 2 6 4 6
Adam Heinonen 1 3 6 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Luke Simkiss 0 1 1
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Stijn Slump 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 4 2
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Loic Namigandet Tenguere 2 6 6
Luca Hesselmann 0 4 4
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Nicolas Herrero 2 6 6
Carlos Guerrero Alvarez 0 2 0
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 7 6
Giacomo Revelli 0 67 3
28.11.23
Qualifikation
David Naharro 2 3 6 10
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 1 6 4 7
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 2 6 4 10
Carlos Gimenez Perez 1 4 6 8
28.11.23
1. Runde
Alejo Sanchez Quilez 2 7 6
Tomasz Berkieta 0 5 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Rafael Jodar 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 3 0
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Pau Bosch Munoz 2 6 6
Zhenxiong Dong 0 2 2
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Luka Talan Lopatic 2 4 7 10
Santiago Plaza 1 6 64 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Rayen Hermassi 0 3 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Jasza Szajrych 0 4 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Alessandro Bellifemine 0 1 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 4 6 6
Fabien Salle 1 6 1 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Etienne Donnet 2 6 6
Matteo Covato 0 3 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
John Sperle 2 6 7
Kalman L. Boyd 0 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M15 San Gregorio Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 3 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Gabriele Maria Noce 1 5
Giovanni Calvano Aufgabe 0 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Stefano Reitano 2 6 6
Simone Agostini 0 3 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Rayane Oumaouche 2 7 2 6
Pietro Pampanin 1 62 6 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Edison Ambarzumjan 0 3 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Andrea Gola 0 4 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Pasquale De Giorgio 2 6 6
Andrea Meduri 0 4 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Niccolo Catini 2 6 6
Antonio Caruso 0 4 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Valerio Perruzza 2 6 3 6
Aljaz Jeran 1 4 6 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Giannicola Misasi 2 7 6
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 0 63 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Daniel Bagnolini 2 6 6 6
Daniele Minighini 1 2 74 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 6 7
Federico Arnaboldi 0 2 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 6
Jeremy Gschwendtner 0 4 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Gabriele Piraino 2 6 5 6
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 1 4 7 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Mariano Tammaro 2 6 7
Pietro Marino 0 3 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Filippo Romano 2 6 6
Antonio Massara 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bolivia M15 Santa Cruz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Jaycer Lyeons 0 1 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Franco Roncadelli 2 7 6
Alex Barrena 0 65 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro 0 1 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Tomas Farjat 2 6 3 7
Estaban Davila 1 4 6 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Nicolas Zanellato 2 7 3 6
Noah Schachter 1 65 6 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Mateo Del Pino 2 6 4 7
Ezequiel Simonit 1 2 6 61
28.11.23
1. Runde
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 2 6 6
Bautista Vilicich 0 3 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Juan Estevez 2 6 6
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Cing-Yang Meng 2 6 7
Nicolo Consonni 0 4 69
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Ken Cavrak 2 6 6
Runyu Zhao 0 1 1
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 5 10
Jakub Kroslak 1 4 7 5
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Cedric Stanke 2 4 7 10
Lorenzo Lorusso 1 6 5 8
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Vadym Konovchuk 0 4 3
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov 0 4 4
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Jan Kupcic 2 6 6
Karim El Feky 0 1 0
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Attila Boros 2 6 6
Giorgi Giorgadze 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kuwait M15 Zahra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Aurel Ciocanu 2 5 6 10
Abdulhamid Mubarak 1 7 0 1
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Ali Habib 2 5 6 10
Artem Podorozhnyi 1 7 4 7
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Ivan Zaytsev 2 6 6
Nikita Repkin 0 4 3
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Leyton Rivera 2 2 6 10
Zach Stephens 1 6 2 6
28.11.23
1. Runde
Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Essa Qabazard 0 0 3
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Rik Muller 2 5 7 10
Alexey Shtengelov 1 7 5 7
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Arthur Bonnaud 2 6 6
Glib Sekachov 0 0 0
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Elgin Khoeblal 2 7 6
Adrian Arcon 0 5 1
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 6 6
Raffaello Papajcik 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia M25 Gold Coast Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Tomislav Edward Papac 2 4 6 10
Zane Stevens 1 6 1 2
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Jesse Delaney 2 6 6
Thomas Nicholas Gadecki 0 4 3
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Zaharije-Zak Talic 2 6 6
Stefan Bianchet 0 2 4
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Mason Naumovski 2 6 4 11
Sam Ryan Ziegann 1 3 6 9
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Naoki Tajima 2 6 3 10
Geni Inoue 1 4 6 5
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Tai Sach 2 7 6
Timothy Gray 0 63 1
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Luke Sorensen 2 6 7
Jack Bruce-Smith 0 4 63
28.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Nicholas Gadecki 2 7 6
Luka Vuglar 0 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M25 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Michael Zhu 2 6 1 6
Denis Constantin Spiridon 1 3 6 0
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Stephanos Schinas 2 6 6
Graham Maassen 0 4 4
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Ewan Moore 2 6 7
Aleksandar Andic 0 1 61
28.11.23
1. Runde
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6 6
Ben Weintraub 1 77 3 2
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Max Benaim 2 6 6
Raphael Calzi 0 3 2
28.11.23
Qualifikation
David Mizrahi 2 6 6
Przemyslaw Michocki 0 4 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Vuk Radjenovic 0 3 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Orel Kimhi 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 4 3
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Anthony Genov 2 1 6 10
Kevin Humpfner 1 6 3 6
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Evangelos Kypriotis 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 3 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Amit Vales 2 6 6
Nikolay Nedelchev 0 4 4
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Rodrigo Alujas 2 4 6 10
Gabriel Matuszewski 1 6 3 7
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Evgenios Vasilakis 2 6 3 14
Dennis Dragomirov 1 2 6 12
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India M25 Kalaburagi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Raghav Jaisinghani 2 6 6
Shivank Bhatnagar 0 4 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6
Siddhant Banthia 0 2 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Kabir Hans 2 5 6 6
Ha Minh Duc Vu 1 7 4 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Karan Singh 2 6 6
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 0 4 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Aryan Shah 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 4 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Manish Ganesh 2 6 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 1 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Ryotaro Taguchi 2 6 5 6
Yunseok Jang 1 3 7 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Matej Dodig 0 4 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 4 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Buvaysar Gadamauri 1 1 6 5
Samir Hamza Reguig Aufgabe 0 6 3 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 6
Maximus Jones 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Maia Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 4 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Joao Sousa 2 6 3 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 3 6 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Elias Ymer 2 6 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 1 73 2 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 3 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
Alexey Vatutin 0 1 66
28.11.23
1. Runde
Nuno Borges 2 6 7
Mohamed Safwat 0 4 65
28.11.23
1. Runde
Karl Friberg 2 3 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 1 6 3 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Anton Matusevich 2 4 6 6
Calvin Hemery 1 6 3 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Henrique Rocha 2 6 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 1 4 75 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Jaime Faria 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Maspalomas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 0 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 1 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 4 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Adrian Andreev 2 6 7
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 63
28.11.23
1. Runde
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 7 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 5 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Oleksii Krutykh 2 4 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 1 6 4 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 4 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 1 2 6 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Daniel Rincon 2 6 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 2 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Vilius Gaubas 2 2 7 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 1 6 67 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Kilian Feldbausch 1 4
Nicolas Alvarez Varona Aufgabe 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Saudi Arabi Jeddah Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
Flavio Cobolli 3 4 3 4 4
Dominic Stricker 1 2 47 1 2
28.11.23
Hamad Medjedovic 3 4 4 3 3 4
Alex Michelsen 2 2 33 43 45 34
28.11.23
Luca Van Assche 3 4 3 4 4
Abedallah Shelbayh 1 35 45 1 1
28.11.23
Arthur Fils 3 2 4 4 1 4
Luca Nardi 2 4 36 2 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Chile Temuco Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Pedro Sakamoto 2 5 7 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 7 65 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 1 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Valentin Vacherot 2 7 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 5 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 3 7 6
Andres Andrade 1 6 5 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 7 6
Mateus Alves 1 75 65 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Keegan Smith 2 3 7 7
Guido Andreozzi 1 6 64 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Matias Soto 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 4 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Gustavo Heide 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 3 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Blaise Bicknell 2 6 6 7
Gabriel Decamps 1 76 4 64
28.11.23
1. Runde
Ignacio Buse 2 1 7 6
Hugo Dellien 1 6 63 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Yokkaichi Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 3 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Kaichi Uchida 2 7 2 6
Ji Sung Nam 1 66 6 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Li Tu 2 6 6
Leandro Riedi 0 2 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 3 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Renta Tokuda 0 2 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 5 6
Mathys Erhard 1 1 7 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Yuta Shimizu 0 3 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Yuki Mochizuki 0 0 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Moez Echargui 2 6 7
Cem Ilkel 0 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
August Holmgren 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 3 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
James Kent Trotter 2 7 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 65 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Rei Sakamoto 2 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Valeriya Strakhova 1 7 5 2
Guillermina Naya Aufgabe 0 5 7 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Renata Zarazua 2 7 7
Eva Vedder 0 63 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Ipek Oz 2 7 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 61 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 3 6 6
Gabriela Ce 1 6 0 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 3 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 4 6 6
Martina Capurro Taborda 1 6 4 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 1 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Julia Riera 2 7 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 5 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Solana Sierra 2 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 0 2 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Robin Montgomery 2 6 6
Sara Errani 0 3 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Luisina Giovannini 2 6 6
Anna Sinclair Rogers 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Andora Andorra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 76 2 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Heather Watson 2 7 6
Timea Babos 0 5 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 4 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 1 7
Tereza Martincova 1 4 6 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 2 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 4 6
Rebecca Peterson 1 2 6 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 7 7
Elvina Kalieva 0 5 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Ella Seidel 2 6 6
Zeynep Sonmez 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India W15 Ahmedabad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Yubarani Banerjee 2 6 6
Ishwari Matere 0 2 1
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Yashaswini Panwar 2 6 6
Janani Ramesh 0 1 0
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Anjali Rathi 2 6 4 10
Abhaya Vemuri 1 2 6 5
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Suhitha Maruri 2 6 6
Abhilasha Bista 0 1 3
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Kundali Majgaine 2 6 6
Prisha Vyas 0 2 0
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu 2 7 6
Priyanka Rodricks 0 63 2
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Madhurima Sawant 2 6 6 10
Lakshmi Gowda 1 3 76 4
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Sonal Patil 2 3 7 10
Pooja Ingale 1 6 63 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Yujin Ahn 2 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 3 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Diana Demidova 2 6 4 6
Katharina Hering 1 1 6 2
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Malkia Menguene 2 6 6
Katherine Barnes 0 3 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 1 0
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Molly Helgesson 2 6 6
Anna Kartseva 0 3 2
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 6
Jelena Ristic 0 1 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Eva Garkusha 2 7 6
Haine Ogata 0 65 1
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 6 6
Nia Gelashvili 0 3 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 6
Boyoung Jeong 0 3 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Aya El Aouni 2 6 6
Edda Mamedova 0 0 3
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Elena Grekul 2 6 7
Karolina Mrazikova 0 1 66
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Sofia Avataneo 2 7 6
Eunji Oh 0 66 3
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Duru Kuscu 2 6 6
Mile Cibulskyte 0 2 3
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Ivanova 2 6 6
Stefana Lazar 0 3 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Valerija Maija Kargina 2 6 6
Ann Akasha Ceuca 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Irina Balus 0 3 3
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Mila Masic 2 7 6
Elena Bocchi 0 5 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Emma Mazzoni 2 6 6
Jana Vanik 0 4 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Franziska Sziedat 2 6 6
Simona Ogescu 0 1 4
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Stella Kovacicova 2 6 6
Lucia Tognoni 0 4 2
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Liisa Varul 2 6 6
Kiara Cvetkovic 0 3 4
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Nikol Palecek 2 6 4 10
Vasilisa Borisova 1 2 6 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 0 3
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 6 7
Martyna Zaremba 0 2 63
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Chiara Fornasieri 2 6 6
Masha Lazarenko 0 2 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Caroline Brack 2 7 0 6
Margaux Komano 1 63 6 4
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Alexandra Biot 2 5 6 10
Laura Visintini 1 7 1 3
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Karolina Krajmer 2 6 4 10
Vivien Sandberg 1 2 6 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Nicole Gadient 2 1 6 10
Annelin Bakker 1 6 4 7
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Sara Lanca 1 6 1
Katharina Spieth Aufgabe 0 2 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Vicky Van De Peer 2 7 6
Xenia Bandurowska 0 5 2
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Camilla Zanolini 2 3 6 10
Ana Giraldi Requena 1 6 2 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 7
Carola Cavelli 0 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Karolina Kozakova 2 7 6
Marie Villet 0 5 4
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Mia Mack 2 7 6
Zixuan Zeng 0 65 2
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Klara Veldman 2 6 7
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 0 2 64
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Olga Golas 2 6 4 10
Daria Gorska 1 3 6 8
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Sarah Van Emst 2 4 7 10
Yingqun Sun 1 6 5 2
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Julia Adams 2 7 6
Helena Stevic 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Yasmine Wagner 2 6 7
Anastasija Radojevic 0 4 5
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Izabela Heinzova 1 w/o
Ju-Yun Jeng 0
28.11.23
Qualifikation
On Yu Choi 2 7 6
Kseniia Piskareva 0 62 2
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Mariam Atia 2 6 6
Danique Havermans 0 2 3
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Lilli Tagger 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen 0 3 2
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Lorena Schaedel 2 6 4 10
Hania Abouelsaad 1 2 6 8
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Maria Golovina 2 6 6
Julia Khramtsova 0 4 4
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Sofya Gapankova 2 6 6
Diana Yakovleva 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Valencia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Beverley Nyangon 0 1 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Martina Genis Salas 0 2 4
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 6
Tian Jialin 0 3 2
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Martina Puvill 0 1 0
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Laura Boehner 2 6 6
Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis 0 1 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Lucia Llinares Domingo 1 1 3
Paula Arias Manjon Aufgabe 0 6 2
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Elena Giovanna Giessler 2 7 6
Pari Singh 0 63 3
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Vanja Gudelj 2 7 6
Maria Andrienko 0 5 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Gina Feistel 2 6 6
Valeriia Fomenko 0 1 2
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Claudia Ferrer Perez 2 6 6
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 0 4 4
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Neila Trklja 2 6 7
Jeanne Meme 0 1 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Cyprus W25 Limassol Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Sinja Kraus 0 3 1
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Angelina Wirges 2 2 7 10
Federica Urgesi 1 6 61 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Alian Zack 0 1 3
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 7
Marente Sijbesma 0 3 5
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Eleonora Alvisi 2 6 7
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 2 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 1 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 1 4 6 2
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 3 10
Eliz Maloney 1 4 6 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Ranah Akua Stoiber 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 2 1
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Tamara Kostic 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 2 2
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6
Rebeka Antal 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal W25 Lousada Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Fanny Stollar 2 4 6 6
Ella Mcdonald 1 6 2 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 4 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Johanna Silva 2 7 6
Matilde Jorge 0 5 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Ashley Lahey 2 2 6 7
Yasmine Mansouri 1 6 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Kayla Cross 0 0 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Natalia Szabanin 2 6 7
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 0 1 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy W25 Selva Gardena Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Samira De Stefano 0 1 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 2 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 6
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 0 3 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Carlotta Moccia 0 2 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Sara Mikaca 0 2 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 1 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Anastasia Abbagnato 2 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 0 2 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Laura Mair 0 2 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Amarni Banks 2 6 6
Denise Valente 0 3 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Carolina Kuhl 2 6 7
Pia Lovric 0 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W40 Veracruz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 1 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Ximena Garzon Martinez 0 0 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Fanny Ostlund 1 6 1
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad Aufgabe 0 1 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 4 6
Jessica Failla 1 2 6 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Raveena Kingsley 2 4 6 7
Amy Zhu 1 6 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Victoria Flores 0 1 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Ellie Douglas 0 3 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 4 6
Gabriela Lee 1 3 6 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Veronica Miroshnichenko 2 6 6
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 0 3 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Taylor Ng 2 6 6
Dalayna Hewitt 0 2 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Francisca Jorge 2 7 6
Layne Sleeth 0 611 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Ximena Senties 0 1 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Victoria Hu 2 4 6 7
Haley Giavara 1 6 2 60
28.11.23
1. Runde
Cadence Brace 2 5 6 6
Maria Navarro Oliva 1 7 0 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Carolina Alonso 2 6 6
Fernanda Antonella Marin Gonzalez 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W40 Yokohama Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Yafan Wang 2 6 7
Naho Sato 0 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Haruka Kaji 2 6 6
Karen Tsutsumi 0 0 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 7
Rina Saigo 0 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Yufei Ren 0 1 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Ayano Shimizu 2 1 6 6
Xiaodi You 1 6 2 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Mai Hontama 2 4 6 6
Ksenia Zaytseva 1 6 0 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Suzan Lamens 2 4 6 6
Sara Saito 1 6 3 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Akiko Omae 0 2 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 7 1 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 1 62 6 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Thasaporn Naklo 2 6 6
Rea Nakashima 0 1 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Remika Ohashi 0 3 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Sijia Wei 1 6 4
Ena Shibahara Aufgabe 0 4 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 7 6
En Shuo Liang 0 63 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Aoi Ito 2 6 6
Suzuho Oshino 0 2 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Aliona Falei 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 3 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 1 6
Kyoka Okamura 1 4 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia W60 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Kateryna Volodko 2 6 6
Daria Snigur 0 4 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Andreea Mitu 2 6 4 6
Renata Jamrichova 1 3 6 4
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 0 3 3
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 3 7
Ivana Sebestova 1 1 6 62
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 3 2
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 2 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Aneta Kladivova 2 7 7
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 67 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Yuliya Hatouka 2 7 6
Amandine Hesse 0 5 3
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 3 4
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 2 1
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Kira Pavlova 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 1 1
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 6 5 6
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 1 4 7 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez/Paul Woerner 0 2 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Malaysia M15 Kuala Lumpur Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Francis Casey Alcantara/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Daniel Leong Prickett/Darrshan Suresh Kumar 0 0 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Zhao Zhao/Zheng Baoluo 2 6 2 10
Hao Sheng Koay/Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 1 3 6 6
28.11.23
1. Runde
Duckhee Lee/Thantub Suksumrarn 2 7 6 10
Imran Daniel Abd Hazli/Leroy Yong 1 66 72 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Andrea Bacaloni/Ying-Ze Chen 2 5 7 10
Antoine Berger/Tanguy Genier 1 7 65 7
28.11.23
1. Runde
Gunawan Trismuwantara/Qiulin Wang 2 7 6 10
Qian Sun/Sheng Tang 1 67 75 8
28.11.23
1. Runde
Sora Fukuda/Yeongseok Jeong 2 7 6
Achad Imam Maruf/Tegar Abdi Satrio Wibowo 0 5 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Kokoro Isomura/Ryota Tanuma 2 6 7
Hong-Lin Fu/Patrik Oplustil 0 1 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Pruchya Isarow/Thijmen Loof 2 6 6
Shaoyun Liu/Changli Zhang 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Cyprus M15 Limassol Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Petros Chrysochos/Sergis Kyratzis 2 6 6 10
Mats Bredschneijder/Twan Van Zijl 1 75 1 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Jurriaan Bol/Brian Bozemoj 2 6 7
Dean Thurner/Noah Thurner 0 2 65
28.11.23
1. Runde
Alexander Chepik/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 2 10
Max Cunat/William Jucha 1 1 6 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Javier Molino/Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 5 10
Enrique Bogo/Areg Stepanian 1 2 7 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Miguel Avendano Cadena/Luis Llorens Saracho 2 6 6
Nicolas Herrero/Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 3 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
George Houghton/Hamish Stewart 2 6 7
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan/Daniel Moreno 0 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Ignacio Benzal Alia/David Puig Molina 2 4 6 10
Tomas Curras Abasolo/Alvaro Peiro Serrano 1 6 3 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Alejandro Melero Kretzer/Alejo Sanchez Quilez 2 3 6 10
David Perez Sanz/Eero Vasa 1 6 4 8
28.11.23
1. Runde
A.j. Catanzariti/Finn Reynolds 2 6 6
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani/David Naharro 0 2 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Adam Heinonen/Matt Ponchet 2 6 6
Daniel De Pablo Calatrava/Pablo Manzano Lapuerta 0 3 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Alvaro Bueno Gil/Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso 2 6 6
Henry Barrett/Colin Markes 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Thiemo de Bakker/Ronetto Van Tilburg 2 6 6
Aaron Gil Garcia/Marlon Vankan 0 0 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Florian Broska/Gabriel Gomez 2 6 6
Anas Ben Chiekh/Med Anis Sakka 0 1 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Alessandro Bellifemine/Omar Brigida 2 6 6
Christian Carassai/Ryusuke Horiuchi 0 4 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Adriano Dzhenev/Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Enzo Camargo Lima/Edouard Villoslada 0 3 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Petr Brunclik/Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 2 6 7
Nathan Seateun/Cyril Vandermeersch 0 2 63
28.11.23
1. Runde
John Sperle/Roland Stuurman 2 7 6
Matthew William Donald/Milos Karol 0 5 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M15 San Gregorio Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Matteo De Vincentis/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 1 w/o
Pietro Marino/Gabriele Piraino 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Andrea Militi Ribaldi/Noah Perfetti 2 6 6
Simone Agostini/Leonardo Taddia 0 3 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Simone Consolo/Simone Russo 1 w/o
Niccolo Ciavarella/Daniele Minighini 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Andrea Gola/Alessandro Spadola 1 w/o
Giovanni Calvano/Pasquale De Giorgio 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Bolivia M15 Santa Cruz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Alejandro Hoyos/Frazier Rengifo 2 6 6
Gonzalo Lopez Aliaga/Luis Andre Oliva Ewel 0 3 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 2 6 7
Estaban Davila/Gino Romano 0 3 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Tomas Farjat/Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 3 6 10
Igor Gimenez/Nicolas Zanellato 1 6 3 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Bruno Fernandez/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6 10
Daniel Berdecio Flores/Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg 1 75 4 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Jiri Barnat/Jan Hrazdil 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Faris Zakaryia 0 2 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Grigoriy Lomakin/Evgeny Philippov 2 7 6
Giorgi Giorgadze/Jamie Krattiger 0 66 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Luca Fantini/Alberto Morolli 2 6 6
Valentin Kopeikin/Runyu Zhao 0 1 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Ben Jones/David Stevenson 2 6 6 10
George Gregoriou/Aryan Lakshmanan 1 710 2 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Alexandr Binda/Lorenzo Lorusso 2 5 6 10
Tomas Lanik/Samuel Puskar 1 7 4 6
28.11.23
1. Runde
Jakub Kroslak/Jan Kupcic 2 7 6 10
Yurii Dzhavakian/Patrick Zahraj 1 64 72 7
28.11.23
1. Runde
Alec Beckley/Amr Elsayed 2 6 6
Ken Cavrak/Karim El Feky 0 1 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Akram El Sallaly/Mees Rottgering 2 6 4 10
Saba Purtseladze/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 1 3 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Kuwait M15 Zahra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 7
Caspar Schuetze/Maik Steiner 0 1 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Aleksandre Bakshi/Zura Tkemaladze 2 7 7
Giles Hussey/Alex Knaff 0 64 65
28.11.23
1. Runde
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen/Leyton Rivera 2 6 2 10
Zeki Horoz/Cayetano March 1 4 6 6
28.11.23
1. Runde
Felix Mischker/Raffaello Papajcik 2 6 6
Igor Dudun/Kousuke Ogura 0 3 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Elgin Khoeblal/Deney Wassermann 2 6 7
Alexis Canter/Petr Nesterov 0 3 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Sander Jong/Jesse Timmermans 2 6 6
Arthur Bonnaud/Ali Habib 0 1 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Ivan Kremenchutskyi/Artem Podorozhnyi 2 6 6
Hussen Alshati/Yaqoub Mohammed 0 2 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Aurel Ciocanu/Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 6 4 10
Bader Alabdullah/Essa Qabazard 1 1 6 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M25 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 2 5 6 11
Christos Glavas/Evangelos Kypriotis 1 7 3 9
28.11.23
1. Runde
Jakub Nicod/Mili Poljicak 2 6 2 10
Christos Antonopoulos/Ioannis Xilas 1 2 6 7
28.11.23
1. Runde
Raphael Calzi/Ben Weintraub 2 6 7
Ioannis Kountourakis/Benjamin Pietri 0 3 64
28.11.23
1. Runde
Georgios Nouchakis/Georgios Valaris 2 3 6 10
Pavlos Tsitsipas/Petros Tsitsipas 1 6 3 8
28.11.23
1. Runde
Max Benaim/Ewan Moore 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski/Przemyslaw Michocki 0 4 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Lior Goldenberg/Ofek Shimanov 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Patrick Toman 0 2 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India M25 Kalaburagi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Taisei Ichikawa/Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Parth Aggarwal/Rishi Reddy 0 4 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Adil Kalyanpur/Sidharth Rawat 2 3 6 10
Yuichiro Inui/Yunseok Jang 1 6 4 8
28.11.23
1. Runde
Rishab Agarwal/Bharath Nishok Kumaran 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia/Raghav Jaisinghani 0 3 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
David Pichler/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Lohithaksha Bathrinath/Oges Theyjo Jaya Prakash 0 2 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Karan Singh/Parikshit Somani 2 6 6
Manish Ganesh/Mohammed Iftikhar Sheikh 0 0 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Aryan Shah/Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 2 6 6
Tushar Madan/Jagmeet Singh 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Filippo Giovannini/Umberto Giovannini 2 7 6
Charles Dossetter/Connor Richardson 0 61 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Remy Bertola/Giorgio Ricca 2 6 6
Matei Cristian Onofrei/Eduard Silviu Schipor 0 1 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 7
Adit Sinha/Siim Troost 0 3 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Samir Hamza Reguig/Maximus Jones 2 5 6 10
Valentin De Carvalho/Aziz Ouakaa 1 7 1 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Bogdan Bobrov/Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov 0 4 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic/Stevan Popovic 2 4 6 10
Sam Hoskins/Francois Van Wyk 1 6 2 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Maia Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Khumoun Sultanov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 4 6 10
Filip Cristian Jianu/Alexey Vatutin 1 6 2 7
28.11.23
1. Runde
Vlad Victor Cornea/Philipp Oswald 2 6 2 10
Mats Hermans/Ryan Nijboer 1 2 6 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Alexander Weis/Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao/Tiago Pereira 0 4 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Chile Temuco Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Ignacio Buse/Conner Huertas del Pino 0 2 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Gilbert Klier Junior/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 3 7 10
Andres Andrade/Brandon Perez 1 6 65 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Wilson Leite/Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 2 5 6 10
Alejandro Bancalari/Benjamin Herrera Delucchi 1 7 2 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Yokkaichi Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Evan King/Reese Stalder 2 6 3 10
Piotr Matuszewski/Kai Wehnelt 1 1 6 7
28.11.23
1. Runde
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
Seiya Mizuno/Shion Motoyama 0 4 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Ray Ho/Calum Puttergill 2 2 7 10
Karol Drzewiecki/Zdenek Kolar 1 6 62 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Julia Lohoff/Conny Perrin 2 1 6 10
Angela Kulikov/Robin Montgomery 1 6 2 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India W15 Ahmedabad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Kashish Bhatia/Saumya Vig 0 3 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Sharrmadaa Baluu/Demi Tran 2 6 6
Avishka Gupta/Priyanka Rodricks 0 2 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Vaishnavi Adkar/Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 2 7 6
Sejal Gopal Bhutada/Saily Prashantkumar Thakkar 0 62 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Paavanii Paathak/Prisha Vyas 2 6 6
Priyanshi Bhandari/Niditra Rajmohan 0 3 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Pooja Ingale/Madhurima Sawant 2 6 6
Lakshmi Prabha Arunkumar/Anjali Rathi 0 2 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Kundali Majgaine/Yashaswini Panwar 2 7 6
Elena Jamshidi/Snehal Mane 0 5 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Akanksha Dileep Nitture/Soha Sadiq 2 6 6
Divya Harindra Bhardwaj/Vidhi Jani 0 2 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Anastasia Sukhotina/Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Humera Baharmus/Smriti Bhasin 0 0 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Defne Cirpanli/Tatyana Nikolenko 2 6 6
Erika Bosaia/Polina Kratyuk 0 4 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Meryem Alexandra Guener/Greta Medeghini 2 7 7
Iva Ivanovic/Ella Sahnis 0 64 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Katherine Barnes/Maria Tatarnikova 2 6 7
Marina Bulbarella/Florencia Belen Moron 0 1 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Patricija Paukstyte/Liisa Varul 2 6 7
Mariya Poduraeva/Jana Vanik 0 1 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Stella Kovacicova/Janika Kusy Alzugaray 2 2 6 10
Mila Masic/Nikol Palecek 1 6 1 7
28.11.23
1. Runde
Rianna Ioana Coreisa/Lavinia Tanasie 2 6 6
Harsshali Mandavkar/Angelica Maria Ochoa Martinez 0 0 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Carmen Andreea Herea/Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 6
Chiara Fornasieri/Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 0 2 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Ioana Teodora Sava/Lucia Tognoni 2 6 7
Karolina Krajmer/Andrea Roots 0 4 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Yidi Yang/Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 4 10
Annelin Bakker/Sarah Van Emst 1 4 6 6
28.11.23
1. Runde
Ana Candiotto/Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6 10
Ana Giraldi Requena/Pawinee Ruamrak 1 2 74 6
28.11.23
1. Runde
Merna Refaat/Aruzhan Sagandikova 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri/Roua Limem 0 2 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Rose Marie Nijkamp/Klara Veldman 2 7 6
Carola Cavelli/Martina Spigarelli 0 5 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Amelia Waligora/Anja Wildgruber 2 6 7
Olivia Carneiro/Mara Gae 0 3 68
28.11.23
1. Runde
Sara Lanca/Zixuan Zeng 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient/Karolina Kozakova 0 4 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Danielle Daley/Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 2 6 7
Luana Plaza Araujo/Stella Remander 0 2 65
28.11.23
1. Runde
Aminata Sall/Marie Villet 2 6 6
Xenia Bandurowska/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 3 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Victoria Mikhaylova/Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 7
Weronika Ewald/Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 4 63
28.11.23
1. Runde
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 2 6 4 10
Evgeniya Burdina/Nina Rudiukova 1 3 6 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Luisa Hrda/Yasmine Wagner 2 6 6
Nora Mitrea Gerocz/Jael Molongo 0 2 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Maddalena Giordano/Izabela Heinzova 2 1 6 10
Yasmin Ezzat/Aglaya Fedorova 1 6 3 7
28.11.23
1. Runde
Sofya Gapankova/Kseniia Piskareva 2 6 2 10
Maya Drozd/Alicja Formella 1 4 6 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Elizabeth Danailova/Yu Shan 2 7 7
Cara Maria Mester/Zuzanna Pawlikowska 0 63 63
28.11.23
1. Runde
Mariam Atia/Olivia Bergler 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen/Maria Mikhailova 0 2 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Yujin Kim/Fang An Lin 2 5 6 10
Astrid Cirotte/Teja Tirunelveli 1 7 1 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Valencia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Isabella Barrera Aguirre/Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Nessa Pratt/Bela Tamhankar 0 0 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Mihaela Djakovic/Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Yaiza Borderia Gonzalez/Nikol Kedun 0 0 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Martina Genis Salas/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Maya Bordereau/Lola Collin 0 4 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes/Nina Ugrelidze 2 6 6
Bohdana Bilokon/Valeriia Fomenko 0 2 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Enola Chiesa/Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 6
Maria Andrienko/Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 0 4 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Sonia Cassani/Valentina Losciale 2 6 6
Ginebra Zoe Dominguez Riveros/Malika Kabdesh 0 4 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Aino Alkio/Gina Kondos 2 6 7 10
Soumeya Anane/Min Liu 1 74 64 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Cyprus W25 Limassol Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Briana Szabo 2 6 7
Nahia Berecoechea/Ranah Akua Stoiber 0 2 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Katy Dunne/Leonie Kung 2 4 6 13
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Anja Stankovic 1 6 3 11
28.11.23
1. Runde
Martha Matoula/Maria Siopacha 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris/Milana Maslenkova 0 3 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Anastasia Grechkina/Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 2 11
Eliz Maloney/Angelina Wirges 1 2 6 9
28.11.23
1. Runde
Dominika Salkova/Natalie Salkova 2 7 3 11
Misaki Matsuda/Anastasiya Poplavska 1 5 6 9
28.11.23
1. Runde
Anastasiia Gureva/Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Xuanyu Chen/Lygia Christodoulou 0 2 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal W25 Lousada Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Vlada Ekshibarova/Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 3 10
Robin Anderson/Ana Filipa Santos 1 3 6 6
28.11.23
1. Runde
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 7 6
Arina Arifullina/Beatrice Laura Pirtac 0 65 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Abigail Amos/Emma Wilson 1 w/o
Elizabet Hamaliy/Ashleigh Simes 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Alicia Melosch/Johanna Silva 2 6 6
Margarida Aguas/Diana Fernandes 0 0 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Constance Levivier/Jenny Lim 2 7 7
Isabelle Lacy/Ella Mcdonald 0 5 66
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy W25 Selva Gardena Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Christine Junge-Ilges/Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 2 2 6 10
Ayumi Koshiishi/Beatrice Stagno 1 6 3 7
28.11.23
1. Runde
Samira De Stefano/Camilla Gennaro 2 6 6
Lisa Peer/Sofia Selle 0 1 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Ema Kovacevic/Caterina Odorizzi 2 6 6
Nikola Daubnerova/Sofia Milatova 0 4 4
28.11.23
Viertelfinale
Pia Lovric/Viktoria Morvayova 1 w/o
Samira De Stefano/Camilla Gennaro 0
28.11.23
Viertelfinale
Julia Avdeeva/Indy De Vroome 2 7 7
Jennifer Ruggeri/Arianna Zucchini 0 5 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W40 Yokohama Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Shuo Feng/Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Rea Nakashima/Remika Ohashi 0 2 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Misa Okawa/Karen Tsutsumi 2 4 7 11
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 1 6 61 9
28.11.23
1. Runde
Yeon Woo Ku/Sijia Wei 2 7 7
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu 0 5 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
En Shuo Liang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Yiming Dang/Xiaodi You 0 3 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Anri Nagata/Ikumi Yamazaki 2 5 7 11
Suzan Lamens/Rina Saigo 1 7 63 9
28.11.23
1. Runde
Aoi Ito/Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 7 6
Funa Kozaki/Naho Sato 0 5 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia W60 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Natela Dzalamidze/Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova/Anastasiya Soboleva 0 3 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Mariam Bolkvadze/Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 0 3 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Nigina Abduraimova/Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Gabriela Nanova/Adela Polakovicova 0 2 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Natalia Krockova/Tereza Mihalikova 1 1
Merel Hoedt/Iva Primorac Aufgabe 0 2
<